Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomEloSexeTipusClub/Ciutat
1
Cespedes Llaverias Llibert2089S14Tres Peons C.E.
2
Castillo Dalmau Arnau2044S14Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
3
Ramón Herraez Alex2034S14Gramenet Club Escacs
4
Jiménez Muñoz Nicolas2026S14Peona I Peo, C.E.
5
Prats Safont Sergi2021S14Llinars, Club D'escacs
6
Xifra Tomé Bernat2012S14Gerunda, C.E.
7
Salvans Serra Arnau1994S14Calldetenes C.E.
8
Casares Bonals Ainhoa1956wS14Llinars, Club D'escacs
9
López Minguella Armand1950S14Balafia-Adejo Club D'escacs
10
Zheng Hong Wei1918S14Montornes C.E.
11
Palau Barrufet Vinyet1916wS14Lleida C.E.
12
Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel1910S14Tres Peons C.E.
13
Alvarez Albiol Daniel1894S14Foment Martinenc C.E.
14
Jorda Ottens Marc1891S14Gerunda, C.E.
15
Cervelló Navarro Héctor1872S14Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
16
Aullon Coral Nil1860S14Vilafranca C.E.
17
Martínez Gamiz Marc1837S14Geva-Cea C.E.
18
Cano Rodríguez Daniel1829S14Balafia-Adejo Club D'escacs
19
Jurado Coderch Heribert1813S14Olot
20
Alcalá González César1801S14Peona I Peo, C.E.
21
Insa Pujolar Martí1798S14Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
22
Hervás Carretero Flavio1789S14Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
23
Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel1783S14Santa Eugenia Escacs
24
Olcina Monells Jordi1776S14Olot
25
Pujol Biosca Joan1757S14Amposta C.E.
26
Alcón Dávalos Marc1738S14Granollers-Canovelles
27
Higueras Ruiz Blai1737S14Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
28
Segui Blanes Gerard1730S14Peona I Peo, C.E.
29
Al-Badwan Mendieta Nabih1726S14Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
30
Verdaguer Planella Pol1720S14Olot
31
Ramírez Cortés Izan1687S14Montornes C.E.
32
Vendrell Lara Gerard1685S14Balaguer C.E.
33
Rebollo Ordóñez Dani1680S14Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
34
Mangues Rubia Àlex1668S14Colon Ateneu C.E.
35
Gómez Navais Marçal1663S14Vilafranca C.E.
36
López Oliva Luis1655S14Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
37
Montserrat Perez Pau1652S14Vilafranca C.E.
38
Masot Casals Joan1586S14Balafia-Adejo Club D'escacs
39
Sánchez Cañas Mario1568S14Montornes C.E.
40
Gay Xandre David1559S14Gerunda, C.E.
41
Vinuesa Sueiras Oriol1512S14Llinars, Club D'escacs
42
Moya Sardà Amadeu1504S14Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
43
Andrada Nonell Lluc1497S14Olot
44
Rodríguez López Xavier1486S14Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
45
Chiochia Daniel1449S14Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
46
Zhang Jia-Qi1438S-14Colon Sabadell Chessy