Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'ESCACS ACTIUS D'EDATS - SUB-12 XVI FESTIVAL D'ESCACS MEMORIAL DAVID GARCIA ILUNDAIN

Darrera actualització08.12.2018 19:36:31, Creador/Darrera càrrega: de la cruz chumillas, valerio

Aparellaments/Resultats

4. Ronda El 2018/12/08 A les 12:45

T.Núm. NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomElo Núm.
11
Bernadó López Roger20823 1 - 03 Año Pla Gerard1986
4
29
Sánchez Aguilar Arnau18593 0 - 13 Moreno Oller Víctor2029
2
33
García Caro Juan Alber20203 1 - 03 Lobo Pereira Arami1860
8
415
Gasull Batiste Aran1757 0 - 1 Casares Bonals Asier1903
6
511
Funes Ostos Aitor1810 1 - 0 Rodríguez González Gerard1749
16
619
Montero Olmos Javier1716 0 - 1 Costa Frers Octavi1623
32
731
Fernández-Huerta Castillo Diego16282 0 - 12 Moles Benali Joan1920
5
87
Ribera Veganzones Serni18962 1 - 02 Collazo Casals Marc1615
34
936
Fernández Syropyatova Daniel16022 0 - 12 Sastre Martín Daniel1833
10
1038
Barraca Borozenets Enric15932 0 - 12 Camprubí I Juanola Jordi1808
12
1113
Parra Ordorica Arnau17962 1 - 02 Prada Villagrasa Adrià1506
46
1239
Doblado García Asier15892 0 - 12 Miró Arbelaes Aleix1769
14
1317
Castellanos García Alvaro17352 1 - 02 Ramírez Córtes Aaron1458
52
1443
Boix Redorta Roc15502 0 - 12 Puente Fernández Lucas1724
18
1521
Kostov Krumovski Trayan16992 1 - 02 Yao Chen Hong1440
56
1661
Moré Artigas Gerard14262 0 - 12 Llonch Farrés Gerard1677
24
1729
Canal Sala Pau16412 ½ - ½2 Rueda Medina Alex1403
66
1874
Caballero Ferre Pau13692 1 - 02 Gili Fernández Guillermo1632
30
1955
Blanch Giménez David1440 0 - 1 Gardner Leo1706
20
2079
Ribera Caro Joan1292 1 - 0 Pelegrín García Arnau1651
28
2133
Casado Graboleda Jokin1616 ½ - ½ Pérez Ribas Joan1449
54
2249
Lambert Pont Michael1478 1 - 0 Gil Jiménez David1412
65
2323
Alameda Gonzalez Diego16891 1 - 01 Samón Rodríguez Biel1433
59
2425
Segui Blanes Jùlia16601 1 - 01 Collado Moreno Miquel1416
62
2527
Berge Gallego Pau16521 1 - 01 Fernández Lunar Alejandro1415
63
2637
Gayoso Arjona Iago15951 1 - 01 Bureu Fernández Carlota1412
64
2767
Barat Serna Judit13991 1 - 01 Rubies Vázquez Antoni1584
40
2868
Mencion Seguranyes Oriol13971 0 - 11 Sultygov Vyshegurov Adam1496
48
2969
Pérez Sánchez Arnau13951 0 - 11 Minovas Bizarro David1476
50
3051
Massot Fernandez Ian14641 1 - 01 Alonso Llagostera Marc1376
72
3153
Li Li Libin14521 1 - 01 Sánchez Navarro Lorena1338
78
3257
Bernadó Pérez Marc14361 0 - 11 Morín Zapater Daniel1357
76
3373
Georgieva Angelova Valeria13731 1 - 01 Cabarrocas Guerola Enzo1436
58
3477
Chiochia Sophie13521 1 - 00 Conesa Carballo Joel1696
22
3571
Dominkovics Alonso Pere13840 1 - 00 Espada Español Lledo1566
42
3675
Caballero Ferre Arnau13660 1 - 00 Masmitja Latorre Maria1508
44
3745
Ortiz Andrades Emma15080 0 - 10 Vidal Martínez Albert1427
60
3847
Marin Galito Ariadna15000 0 - 10 Pujolar Vidal Pol1387
70
3926
Batalla Pascualena Adrià16540 0 Sense emparellar 
4035
Vinuesa Sorlí Rubén16110 0 Sense emparellar 
4141
Gascón Martel Alejandro15830 0 Sense emparellar