Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'ESCACS ACTIUS D'EDATS - SUB-12 XVI FESTIVAL D'ESCACS MEMORIAL DAVID GARCIA ILUNDAIN

Darrera actualització08.12.2018 19:36:31, Creador/Darrera càrrega: de la cruz chumillas, valerio

Aparellaments/Resultats

3. Ronda El 2018/12/08 A les 11:45

T.Núm. NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomElo Núm.
112
Camprubí I Juanola Jordi18082 0 - 12 Bernadó López Roger2082
1
22
Moreno Oller Víctor20292 1 - 02 Parra Ordorica Arnau1796
13
314
Miró Arbelaes Aleix17692 0 - 12 García Caro Juan Alber2020
3
44
Año Pla Gerard19862 1 - 02 Castellanos García Alvaro1735
17
56
Casares Bonals Asier19032 ½ - ½2 Montero Olmos Javier1716
19
68
Lobo Pereira Arami18602 1 - 02 Moré Artigas Gerard1426
61
730
Gili Fernández Guillermo16322 0 - 12 Sánchez Aguilar Arnau1859
9
832
Costa Frers Octavi16232 ½ - ½2 Funes Ostos Aitor1810
11
910
Sastre Martín Daniel1833 ½ - ½ Doblado García Asier1589
39
1020
Gardner Leo1706 0 - 1 Gasull Batiste Aran1757
15
1116
Rodríguez González Gerard1749 1 - 0 Ribera Caro Joan1292
79
125
Moles Benali Joan19201 1 - 0 Lambert Pont Michael1478
49
1348
Sultygov Vyshegurov Adam14961 0 - 11 Ribera Veganzones Serni1896
7
1418
Puente Fernández Lucas17241 1 - 01 Massot Fernandez Ian1464
51
1550
Minovas Bizarro David14761 0 - 11 Kostov Krumovski Trayan1699
21
1652
Ramírez Córtes Aaron14581 1 - 01 Alameda Gonzalez Diego1689
23
1724
Llonch Farrés Gerard16771 1 - 01 Li Li Libin1452
53
1856
Yao Chen Hong14401 1 - 01 Segui Blanes Jùlia1660
25
1928
Pelegrín García Arnau16511 ½ - ½1 Blanch Giménez David1440
55
2062
Collado Moreno Miquel14161 0 - 11 Canal Sala Pau1641
29
2164
Bureu Fernández Carlota14121 0 - 11 Fernández-Huerta Castillo Diego1628
31
2265
Gil Jiménez David14121 ½ - ½1 Casado Graboleda Jokin1616
33
2334
Collazo Casals Marc16151 1 - 01 Bernadó Pérez Marc1436
57
2436
Fernández Syropyatova Daniel16021 1 - 01 Samón Rodríguez Biel1433
59
2566
Rueda Medina Alex14031 1 - 01 Gayoso Arjona Iago1595
37
2638
Barraca Borozenets Enric15931 1 - 01 Fernández Lunar Alejandro1415
63
2776
Morín Zapater Daniel13571 0 - 11 Boix Redorta Roc1550
43
2846
Prada Villagrasa Adrià15061 1 - 01 Barat Serna Judit1399
67
2954
Pérez Ribas Joan1449½ 1 - 01 Pérez Sánchez Arnau1395
69
3022
Conesa Carballo Joel16960 0 - 10 Mencion Seguranyes Oriol1397
68
3170
Pujolar Vidal Pol13870 0 - 10 Berge Gallego Pau1652
27
3240
Rubies Vázquez Antoni15840 1 - 00 Dominkovics Alonso Pere1384
71
3342
Espada Español Lledo15660 0 - 10 Georgieva Angelova Valeria1373
73
3444
Masmitja Latorre Maria15080 0 - 11 Caballero Ferre Pau1369
74
3572
Alonso Llagostera Marc13760 1 - 00 Ortiz Andrades Emma1508
45
3678
Sánchez Navarro Lorena13380 1 - 00 Marin Galito Ariadna1500
47
3758
Cabarrocas Guerola Enzo14360 1 - 00 Caballero Ferre Arnau1366
75
3860
Vidal Martínez Albert14270 0 - 10 Chiochia Sophie1352
77
3926
Batalla Pascualena Adrià16540 0 Sense emparellar 
4035
Vinuesa Sorlí Rubén16110 0 Sense emparellar 
4141
Gascón Martel Alejandro15830 0 Sense emparellar