Núm. | Nom | ID | EloN | Club/Ciutat | Nom |
1 | Aballanet Beltran Eloi | 24005 | 1677 | Club d'Escacs Peona i Peo | Sub-18 |
2 | Aguado Medina Javier | 25042 | 1732 | Club d'Escacs Sant Martí | Sub-18 |
3 | Aguilera Bielsa Victor | 382091 | 1371 | Peona i Peó | Sub-10 |
4 | Alarcón Oliveras Andreu | 380977 | 1355 | Edami C.E. | Sub-10 |
5 | Albaiges Belsue Guillem | 382270 | 1340 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-10 |
6 | Alberti Carrasco Pau | 383098 | 1596 | Club d'Escacs Tres peons | Sub-16 |
7 | Alcoba Garcia Ezequiel Andrew | 381770 | 1381 | Peon Negro, Club D'escacs | Sub-12 |
8 | Aldea Rosell Albert | 379727 | 1344 | Colon Ateneu C.E. | Sub-10 |
9 | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | 358157 | 1804 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-12 |
10 | Alemany Querol Isaac | 379805 | 1316 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-10 |
11 | Alert Teruelo Adria | 27128 | 1742 | Ateneu Colon | Sub-16 |
12 | Alia Castillejos Julia | 334934 | 1523 | CELH (Ajedrez Jake Club) | Sub-16 |
13 | Alia Castillejos Ferran | 334935 | 1464 | Jake C.E. | Sub-14 |
14 | Alonso Biajakue Asier | 378941 | 1345 | Congres C.E. | Sub-12 |
15 | Alonso Vidal David | 28637 | 1638 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-14 |
16 | Alvarez Albiol Daniel | 27398 | 1855 | Foment Martinenc C.E. | Sub-14 |
17 | Alvarez Beazcua Garikoitz | 378151 | 1389 | Edami C.E. | Sub-12 |
18 | Alvarez Beazcua Aitor | 382393 | 1352 | Edami C.E. | Sub-10 |
19 | Alvarez Martin Celia | 357070 | 1372 | Jake C.E. | Sub-12 |
20 | Alvarez San Martin Toni | 380905 | 1363 | Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs | Sub-14 |
21 | Amat Pallejà Jan | 383029 | 1504 | Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona | Sub-14 |
22 | Amer Segura Aina | 383138 | 1396 | Espiga de les Corts | Sub-10 |
23 | Amoros Ceres Nil | 356642 | 1372 | Tres Peons C.E. | Sub-12 |
24 | Andreu Ferro Biel | 357974 | 1661 | Club d'Escacs Peona i Peo | Sub-16 |
25 | Aragon Ramos Eric | 383040 | 1380 | Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona | Sub-10 |
26 | Aranda Garcia Angel | 381823 | 1332 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-10 |
27 | Arellan Zavala Marc | 381976 | 1399 | Edami C.E. | Sub-10 |
28 | Arévalo Cruz Andrés | 382970 | 1504 | Peon Negro, Club D'escacs | Sub-14 |
29 | Arias Aranda Guillem | 356691 | 1828 | Foment Martinenc | Sub-16 |
30 | Artís Bernheim Ilan | 383088 | 1336 | Vila Olimpica, Club d'Escacs | Sub-10 |
31 | Barba Ribas Ignacio | 383069 | 1456 | Edami C.E. | Sub-12 |
32 | Batalla Pascualena Adria | 29248 | 1612 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-14 |
33 | Belyi Lev | 380986 | 1413 | Edami C.E. | Sub-12 |
34 | Benavent Balanzo Iu | 382268 | 1332 | Peona i Peo, C.E. | Sub-10 |
35 | Benavides Castellano Nitai | 28166 | 1777 | Catalunya C.E. | Sub-14 |
36 | Bernat Pascual Magi | 23441 | 2046 | Catalunya Escacs Club | Sub-18 |
37 | Bes Alvarez Alex | 27190 | 2034 | Foment Martinenc | Sub-16 |
38 | Bessa López Oriol | 379471 | 1412 | Catalunya C.E. | Sub-12 |
39 | Blanco Ferran Ton | 26614 | 1725 | Catalunya C.E. | Sub-14 |
40 | Blanes Gay Sir Nil | 27065 | 1617 | Ateneu Colon | Sub-16 |
41 | Blasco Cardona Pol | 335815 | 1535 | Escola Dominiques Barcelona | Sub-12 |
42 | Blasco Pomarol Carlos | 27451 | 1570 | Lira, La C.E. | Sub-14 |
43 | Blinder Ros Àlex | 383005 | 1500 | Escola D'escacs De Barcelona | Sub-14 |
44 | BO CHEN Wen | 383035 | 1448 | Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona | Sub-12 |
45 | Bosch Garcia Ivan | 335816 | 1425 | Escola Dominiques Barcelona | Sub-12 |
46 | Botias Gil Claudia | 334180 | 1652 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-14 |
47 | Boyer Ruiz Marc | 356521 | 1406 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-14 |
48 | Bru Montoya Marc | 334254 | 1548 | Colon Ateneu C.E. | Sub-10 |
49 | Brunet Gil Pol | 24606 | 2081 | Club d'Escacs La Lira | Sub-18 |
50 | Caballero Lages Teo | 383081 | 1368 | AFA La Llacuna del Poble Nou | Sub-10 |
51 | Caicedo De Ferrater Bernat | 378196 | 1339 | Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs | Sub-12 |
52 | Camacho Guma Bertran | 382260 | 1348 | Peona i Peo, C.E. | Sub-10 |
53 | Campo Arevalo Daniel | 382098 | 1368 | Peona i Peó | Sub-10 |
54 | Camps Salgueda Arnau | 383064 | 1432 | Catalunya C.E. | Sub-12 |
55 | Cañamero Torres Sofia | 383011 | 1500 | Escola D'escacs De Barcelona | Sub-14 |
56 | Caño Pascual Arnau | 335831 | 1333 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-12 |
57 | Cano Rillo Ricard | 26220 | 1609 | Club d'Escacs Peona i Peo | Sub-18 |
58 | Cano Vila Eduard | 25057 | 1977 | Ateneu Colon | Sub-16 |
59 | Cano Vila Elena | 29802 | 1552 | Colon Ateneu C.E. | Sub-12 |
60 | Cantero Magallon Alejandro | 357557 | 1631 | Tres Peons C.E. | Sub-12 |
61 | Cantero Magallon Iñigo | 357556 | 1510 | Tres Peons C.E. | Sub-12 |
62 | Carulla Varela Amalia | 379803 | 1344 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-10 |
63 | Casademunt Alexanderson Gabriel | 383099 | 1376 | Escola Sant Martí | Sub-10 |
64 | Casadevall Jaushiainen Tomàs | 383097 | 1500 | Tres Peons C.E. | Sub-14 |
65 | Casas Viñas Arthur | 28297 | 1708 | Colon Ateneu C.E. | Sub-14 |
66 | Casorran Kappert Erik | 27525 | 1768 | Ateneu Colon | Sub-16 |
67 | Castells Vanaclocha Pep | 383068 | 1340 | Edami C.E. | Sub-10 |
68 | Castilla Casanova Victor | 24232 | 1886 | Ateneu Colon | Sub-18 |
69 | Castillo Centeno Eloy | 358154 | 1321 | Col·legi SAFA Horta | Sub-12 |
70 | Castillo Dalmau Albert | 22759 | 2325 | Club d'Escacs Vila Olímpica | Sub-18 |
71 | Castillo Dalmau Arnau | 26498 | 2074 | Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs | Sub-14 |
72 | Castillo Herreros Enric | 356176 | 1512 | Sant Andreu C.E. | Sub-14 |
73 | Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel | 28147 | 1887 | Tres Peons C.E. | Sub-14 |
74 | Catala Ulied Guillem | 25061 | 2027 | Club d'Escacs Vila Olímpica | Sub-18 |
75 | Catala Ulied Carles | 27089 | 1649 | Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs | Sub-14 |
76 | Catalan Monteagudo Elm | 379240 | 1476 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-14 |
77 | Chiva Perez Jordi | 381236 | 1526 | Casal Catolic Sant Andreu | Sub-16 |
78 | Chiva Perez Ferran | 381237 | 1449 | Sant Andreu C.E. | Sub-12 |
79 | Closa Ferrando Marti | 382145 | 1369 | Peona i Peo, C.E. | Sub-10 |
80 | Codina Calvo Daniel | 21762 | 2030 | Club d'Escacs Peona i Peo | Sub-18 |
81 | Contreras Claros Alex | 383015 | 1496 | Colon Ateneu C.E. | Sub-14 |
82 | Correa Sola Lucas | 378235 | 1328 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-12 |
83 | Cortes Benet Gerard-Abinel | 29303 | 1716 | Foment Martinenc C.E. | Sub-12 |
84 | Costa Frers Octavi | 358179 | 1785 | Tres Peons C.E. | Sub-12 |
85 | Costas Escote Mireia | 25802 | 1697 | Club d'Escacs La Lira | Sub-16 |
86 | Creixans Comerma Pol | 28270 | 1883 | Lira, La C.E. | Sub-14 |
87 | Creixans Comerma Martí | 29603 | 1717 | Lira, La C.E. | Sub-12 |
88 | D'Arquer Buil Roger | 28066 | 1674 | Escola Dominiques Barcelona | Sub-14 |
89 | D'arquer Buil Laia | 335817 | 1296 | Escola Dominiques Barcelona | Sub-12 |
90 | Dartmann Aubanell Catriona | 27452 | 1962 | Club d'Escacs Peona i Peo | Sub-16 |
91 | De La Riva Reina Martí | 29688 | 1690 | Foment Martinenc C.E. | Sub-12 |
92 | De La Vega Czarnecki Marcel | 379911 | 1679 | Club d'Escacs Vila Olímpica | Sub-18 |
93 | Del Castillo Mateu Jan | 382118 | 1374 | Peon Negro, Club D'escacs | Sub-10 |
94 | Del Rio Baena Dani | 378060 | 1489 | Colon Ateneu C.E. | Sub-12 |
95 | Del Rio Baena Marc | 383031 | 1340 | Colon Ateneu C.E. | Sub-10 |
96 | Díaz González Clara | 383039 | 1436 | Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona | Sub-12 |
97 | Dominguez Laguna Eduard | 28646 | 2036 | CEBN (Club Escacs Sant Josep de Bad | Sub-16 |
98 | Domínguez Laguna Dídac | 29343 | 1599 | Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. | Sub-14 |
99 | Domínguez Sobrino Ricard | 383041 | 1508 | Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona | Sub-14 |
100 | Duchene García Yannich | 383043 | 1364 | Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona | Sub-10 |
101 | Elsheikh Mezquita Miquel | 28050 | 1657 | Escola Dominiques Barcelona | Sub-14 |
102 | Esteve Giral Martí | 381003 | 1411 | Foment Martinenc C.E. | Sub-14 |
103 | Estruch Botinas Ramon | 335856 | 1470 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-12 |
104 | Falgas Pla Joaquim | 379807 | 1281 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-10 |
105 | Farres Galiana Eric | 379360 | 1340 | Escola Mireia | Sub-10 |
106 | Fernandez Ramirez Victor | 383065 | 1448 | Catalunya C.E. | Sub-12 |
107 | Fonseca Mauri Carles | 383076 | 1484 | Edami C.E. | Sub-12 |
108 | Freijo de Montreuil Pol Marc | 383061 | 1344 | Edami C.E. | Sub-10 |
109 | Gale Tramuns Gael | 357565 | 1331 | Escola Dominiques Barcelona | Sub-12 |
110 | Gallego Lopez Pau | 380976 | 1386 | Edami C.E. | Sub-12 |
111 | Garalyan Areg | 383032 | 1524 | Colon Ateneu C.E. | Sub-14 |
112 | Garcia Amutary Angel Uriel | 334308 | 1567 | CELH (Ajedrez Jake Club) | Sub-16 |
113 | Garcia Estruch Gabriel | 381796 | 1336 | Tres Peons C.E. | Sub-10 |
114 | García Fa Âlex | 383071 | 1488 | Edami C.E. | Sub-12 |
115 | Garcia Garcia Mar | 379840 | 1316 | Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs | Sub-10 |
116 | García Raschke Hernán | 356583 | 1411 | Edami C.E. | Sub-12 |
117 | Garreta Quinquilla Aleix | 382048 | 1476 | Foment Martinenc | Sub-14 |
118 | Garriga Sabater Eric | 378225 | 1457 | Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona | Sub-14 |
119 | Garris Barutel Ariadna | 355600 | 1275 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-12 |
120 | Gasull Batiste Aran | 335866 | 1774 | Tres Peons C.E. | Sub-12 |
121 | Giordano Jones Dylan | 378150 | 1348 | Edami C.E. | Sub-12 |
122 | Godia Lagunilla Miquel | 358152 | 1338 | Col·legi SAFA Horta | Sub-12 |
123 | Gomez De Jaime Victor | 378171 | 1364 | Edami C.E. | Sub-12 |
124 | Gonzalez Alonso Marti | 24880 | 2083 | Ateneu Colon | Sub-18 |
125 | Gonzalez Cobos Arnau | 29718 | 2019 | Sant Andreu C.E. | Sub-14 |
126 | Gordo Toledo Chantal | 379781 | 1310 | Edami C.E. | Sub-10 |
127 | Gorelov Alexander | 27790 | 1663 | Hortenc, Ateneu Cultural C.E. | Sub-14 |
128 | Gracia Escobar Yeray Albert | 382099 | 1398 | Peona i Peo, C.E. | Sub-12 |
129 | Grant Tafalla Gabriel | 29624 | 1594 | Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs | Sub-12 |
130 | Greenwood Gomez Xavier Burke | 379730 | 1338 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-12 |
131 | Guerrero Muñoz Helio | 382134 | 1372 | AFA La Llacuna Del Poble Nou | Sub-10 |
132 | Guilleme Motoc Michelle | 383077 | 1396 | Peón Negro, Club d'Escacs | Sub-10 |
133 | Guirchan Herrera Marouane | 381840 | 1320 | Escola Pare Poveda | Sub-10 |
134 | Gutes Berenguer Pau | 383033 | 1392 | Foment Martinenc C.E. | Sub-10 |
135 | Harutyunyan Grigoryan Yuri | 378479 | 1340 | Jake C.E. | Sub-10 |
136 | Hernandez Semeraro Daniel | 382097 | 1359 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-10 |
137 | Hidalgo Silva Victor | 334116 | 1654 | CELH (Ajedrez Jake Club) | Sub-16 |
138 | Höving Erliso Mark | 379094 | 1401 | Espiga De Les Corts | Sub-12 |
139 | Icart Ruiz Sergi | 355455 | 1433 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-14 |
140 | Igual Perez Marc | 380989 | 1470 | Tres Peons C.E. | Sub-14 |
141 | Inaneishvili Giorgi | 382926 | 1797 | Club d'Escacs Peona i Peo | Sub-18 |
142 | Jimenez Muñoz Nicolas | 25086 | 2139 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-14 |
143 | Jimenez Rimblas Raul | 25087 | 1709 | Ateneu Colon | Sub-18 |
144 | Jove Albaiges Guillem | 382979 | 1340 | Colon Ateneu C.E. | Sub-10 |
145 | Juncosa Padros Ernest | 356533 | 1715 | Peona I Peo, C.E. | Sub-14 |
146 | Lahihi Mohamed | 382691 | 1608 | Club d'Escacs Peona i Peo | Sub-16 |
147 | Lana Martín Arnau | 29203 | 1582 | Catalunya C.E. | Sub-12 |
148 | Le Normand Llaudo Oriol | 382236 | 1316 | Peona i Peo, C.E. | Sub-10 |
149 | Leon Gimenez Alvaro | 27907 | 1509 | Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs | Sub-14 |
150 | Lidon Ardanuy Roger | 380900 | 1532 | Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. | Sub-14 |