Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 13:50:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ՆՀՏ 4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար Ա խումբ/16:00
Seinast dagført21.11.2018 19:36:53, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
Land
Felag/Býur
1
Ազիբեկյան Լևոն
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
2
Ազիբեկյան Հայկ
ARM
141դպ./Գ. Հովհաննիսյան
3
Այվազյան Աիդա
ARM
166դպ./Մ. Միքայելյան
4
Ավանիսյան Սահակ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Վ. Խոջայան
5
Արսենյան Ազատ
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
6
Բաղդասարյան Հայկ
ARM
Զեյթուն/Ա. Փլուզյան
7
Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ինդատ
8
Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել
ARM
Ջրվեժ/Սևակ
9
Դանիելյան Աիդա
ARM
135դպ./Գ.Մարտիրոսյան
10
Դանիելյան Դանիել
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ինդատ
11
Դանիելյան Լիլիա*
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ս. Պողոսյան
12
Դաշտոյան Ալեն
ARM
44դպ./Գ. Առաքելով
13
Դավթյան Ռոբերտ
ARM
135դպ./Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
14
Դերիկյան Ռուզաննա
ARM
166դպ./Մ. Միքայելյան
15
Թադևոսյան Եվա
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
16
Թավադյան Իդա
ARM
166դպ./Մ. Միքայելյան
17
Թորոսյան Սանասար
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
18
Թունյան Վազգեն*
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ինդատ
19
Իշխանյան Արեգ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
20
Իսահակյան Տիգրան
ARM
141դպ./Գ. Հովհաննիսյան
21
Խաչատրյան Յուրի*
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Ա. Գևորգյան
22
Խաչատրյան Ռոբերտ
ARM
Նոր նորք/ Վ. Խոջայան
23
Հակոբյան Լիլիթ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ա. Գևորգյան
24
Համբարձումյան Հայկ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ա. Գևորգյան
25
Ղազարյան Հայկ*
ARM
Արաբկիր/Հ. Ալեքսանյան
26
Մանասյան Առնո
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
27
Մանուկյան Հայկ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ա. Գևորգյան
28
Մանուչարյան Սամսոն
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ա. Գևորգյան
29
Մարուքյան Յուրի
ARM
Նոր նորք/Վ. Խոջայան
30
Մելիքսեթյան Մարգարիտա
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
31
Մկրտչյան Դավիթ
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
32
Մկրտչյան Մարի
ARM
Արաբկիր/Հ. Ալեքսանյան
33
Մուղդուսյան Ռոբերտ
ARM
անհատական/Ռ. Ավագյան
34
Մուրադյան Ռաֆայել
ARM
անհատական/Ռ. Ավագյան
35
Շահնազարյան Գագիկ
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
36
Չաթալյան Արթուր
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
37
Պապյան Նարեկ
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
38
Պետրոսյան Գոռ
ARM
166դպ./Մ Միքայելյան
39
Ռևազյան Սամվել
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
40
Սարգսյան Մհեր
ARM
անհատական/Ռ. Ավագյան
41
Սաֆարյան Լիա
ARM
Զեյթուն/Ռ. Հակոբյան
42
Սմբատյան Գևորգ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Վ. Խոջայան
43
Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ
ARM
անհատական/Ռ. Ավագյան
44
Քալաշյան Մարի
ARM
Նոր նորք/ Վ. Խոջայան
45
Օհանյան Դավիթ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ս. Ամիրյան
46
Ֆիդանյան Նարեկ *
ARM
Արաբկիր/Հ. Ալեքսանյան
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
yvirskrift