XX Open Mancomunitat de la Ribera Alta Sumacarcer 2018

Organizer(s)Mancomunitat de la Ribera Alta / Blitz
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Chief ArbiterIA Hernan Siludakis
Deputy Chief ArbiterAA Jesús Gerona Maura
Time control5 minutos + 3 segundos
LocationLa Societat - Plaza de L´Era, 13; Sumacarcer
Rating calculation -
Date2018/11/18
Rating-Ø1948
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.11.2018 02:51:08 / Page cached 13.11.2018 05:17:36 76min., Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 203)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
Overview for teamENG, ESP, HON, PER, SRB, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgGrClub/City
1GMPlaskett H James400238ENG2450Raspeig
2IMCruz Lledo Pablo2297361ESP2436Ateneo Maritimo
3IMCampos Gambuti Luis Maria2226979ESP2377Enric Valor
4IMGranero Roca Antonio2210509ESP2368Silla
5FMSerarols Mabras Bernat2238276ESP2367Xeraco
6FMDiaz Velandia Jose Manuel3901939VEN2361Gambito-Benimaclet
7IMFenollar Jorda Manuel2217104ESP2342Oliva
8FMSanchez Saez Francisco2231743ESP2332Zuzgwang
9FMRubio Tent Francisco2238233ESP2323Alzira
10FMIbanez Aullana Ramon2207532ESP2301Alzira
11FMGavarrete Nahun8400709HON2295EVA Manises
12IMToledano Llinares Juan A.2205033ESP2258Alzira
13FMTorres Sanchez Jose2217210ESP2252Laboratorios SYS Paterna
14Garcia Vasquez Jhoel3801110PER2250Benimodo
15IMKovacevic Slobodan902152SRB2245Benimodo
16FMNavarrete Espi Samuel2237725ESP2243Alzira
17Montalban Galvez Antoni2210479ESP2226Carcaixent
18FMGalvan Jesus3800458PER2185Gambito Benimaclet
19Luque Saiz Andres24510793ESP2140Eva Manises
20Huerta Martinez Alberto2210118ESP2137Alzira
21Pedros Viudes Santiago22241230ESP2077Carcaixent
22Clari Mascarell Jose Javier2207486ESP2066Alzira
23Cortes Marti Javier2274370ESP2027Alberic
24Barbero Verdu Francisco2273306ESP1988Alzira
25Reig Albero Ferran2207516ESP1957Alzira
26Bru Company Francesc E.2242044ESP1930Alberic
27Apolo Sanchez Manuel2230585ESP1924Benimodo
28Llorens Ferrer Francisco2259842ESP1913Alzira
29Roca Cruz Rafael32022450ESP1912Alzira
30Martinez Escandell Alfonso2284014ESP1895Alberic
31Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep2294400ESP1870Eduardo Perez Manuel
32Rosello Huet Miguel Angel2260204ESP1843La Primitiva
33Albuixec Sanz Jorge22218149ESP1822Xativa
34Minguez Piquer Joaquim2249901ESP1786Alberic
35Gimeno Valle Carlos2248166ESP1768Carcaixent
36Barberan Perez Guillermo2286416ESP1736Alzira
37Lluch Ventura Enrique22294040ESP1728La Primitiva
38Medina Calero Francisco2214792ESP1724Torrefiel
39Sisternes Morales Francisco2251299ESP1685Xativa
40Pastor Belda Juan24556084ESP1675ONCE Alicante
41Fernandez Sanchez Vicente2293757ESP1660Xativa
42Domenech Briz Jose32083912ESP1602Alberic
43Saiz Sapena Veronica24524654ESP1573Eva Manises
44Pallas Moragues Gerard32074344ESP1502Eduardo Perez Manuel
45Porras Boronat German24508624ESP1487Alzira
46Puig Perez Jordi32099720ESP1466Alzira
47Iborra Fabra Ramon32084145ESP1341Alberic
48Llamazares Pertejo Miguel Angel2249731ESP1296Eva Manises
49Lopez Sardinas Alexis Adalberto24563080ESP1263Alzira
50Mellado Sais Carles54590299ESP0Alzira