Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

PILSEN OPEN 2018 - FIDE open

Posledná aktualizácia 24.11.2018 14:29:23, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFEDEloFEloNpohlavieTypGr
1
IMPlischki SebastianGER24190F
2
IMDambrauskas VirginijusLTU22980F
3
FMCubas Pons Juan MiguelESP22700F
4
IMJurek JosefCZE22480S60F
5
Eret JonasCZE22230F
6
IMChudinovskikh Alexander MRUS22070S60F
7
Moreno Martin DanielESP21900F
8
Jezek JanCZE21710S60F
9
Palek MiroslavGER21660F
10
FMSimet MartinCZE21650F
11
FMMichalczak ThomasGER21630F
12
Schaefer ReykGER21360F
13
Hajek JiriCZE20780F
14
Barbier WimBEL20770F
15
FMLys JosefCZE20630S60F
16
Duzy StefanGER20240F
17
WFMFolkova MartinaCZE20140wF
18
Paldus PetrCZE20140F
19
FMMikulas DusanSVK20000S60F
20
FMPacl VaclavCZE19980S60F
21
Prats Alonso OscarESP19840F
22
Vlk MiloslavCZE19780F
23
Bartonicek ZdenekCZE19510S60F
24
CMOchedzan TymonPOL19440U16F
25
Barbier AstridBEL19310wF
26
Richters MarcGER19270F
27
Riekenbrauk JoergGER19260F
28
Giemsa AlexanderGER19210F
29
Borovicka BohumilCZE19160F
30
Hodan JiriCZE19060F
31
Janecek PavelCZE19060F
32
Svetly JiriCZE18850F
33
Bechynsky JanCZE18740F
34
Aird IanSCO18520F
35
Held MartinGER18480F
36
Burda OttoCZE18420S60F
37
Prachar JosefCZE18310S60F
38
Grabarczyk SylwesterCZE18100F
39
Vachal JosefCZE18070S60F
40
Molnar LadislavCZE17790S60F
41
Hager EberhardGER17690S60F
42
Chudek LubomirCZE17650F
43
Berka LubosCZE17550F
44
Kalista KarelCZE17490S60F
45
Von Keyserlingk ChandaGER17450wF
46
Soutner JaroslavCZE17340S60F
47
Macho MiloslavCZE17060F
48
Horyna JosefCZE16950S60F
49
Hosnedl JiriCZE16870F
50
Krupansky JaromirCZE16870F
51
Skutil FrantisekCZE16690F
52
Leseticky VladimirCZE16650S60F
53
Bugaev AntonRUS16640U16F
54
Kotesovec JaroslavCZE15680S60F
55
Lohia SohumENG15620U16F
56
Ochedzan RobertPOL15620F
57
Krueger ThomasGER15470F
58
Baraniuk AndrejUKR15360S60F
59
Zoubek VladimirCZE15350S60F
60
Rezny FrantisekCZE15260S60F
61
Vilimek VitCZE15210U16F
62
Novy JanCZE15110S60F
63
Vandurme PhilippeBEL14780F
64
Bjornas VidarNOR14120F
65
Fakan PetrCZE14110F
66
Stocek JiriCZE13210S60F
67
Bjornas Jr VidarNOR12280U16F
68
Lakshyesh Mohan GuptaIND10600U16F
69
Kobersky PetrCZE01342N