Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Первенство УрФО 2018 по быстрым шахматам - Ю15

Last update 10.11.2018 14:38:44, Creator/Last Upload: t.shumyakina_chelyabinsk chess school

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNGrClub/City
1Харитонов Егор Александрович29113416482820091955ЕкатСвердловская область
2Халиуллин Альберт Азатович11944413624218631777ЕкатСвердловская область
3Смолин Алексей Анатольевич17944410815018331793ЧеляЧелябинская область
4Сабиров Тимур Римович20984410732318141789ХантХанты-Мансийский автономный округ —
5Бобылев Никита Сергеевич12054415707018041786КопеЧелябинская область
6Заспанов Константин Андреевич33904414086017851814СысеСвердловская область
7Паньков Даниил Витальевич11965410435117641733ШадрКурганская область
8Дурнев Дмитрий Сергеевич305852425017117541762Н.ТаСвердловская область
9Рябов Георгий Алексеевич21004410731517501694ХантХанты-Мансийский автономный округ —
10Друченко Михаил Александрович80863417415716811825СалеЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округ
11Шатун Андрей Алексеевич123184415604916411733Н.ТаСвердловская область
12Белов Данила Владимирович52814414089415991646ЕкатСвердловская область
13Братов Адемир Асланович72393418104815721707СалеЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округ
14Смекалов Алексей Витальевич113083418114515481568НоябЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округ
15Жаворонков Данил Павлович203092420769115231578Н.ТаСвердловская область
16Шайхитдинов Марсель Ирекович343452426147515071346Н.УрЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округ
17Марченко Павел Романович46974415726614691395ЧеляЧелябинская область
18Баранов Андрей Евгеньевич47055415872914401413ЧеляЧелябинская область
19Бобоев Саид Мирзоандалибович390712427665013951454ЧеляЧелябинская область
20Брагин Фёдор Владиславович72374414481413881514ЕкатСвердловская область
21Усубов Богдан Зорикович47964415614613271350Н.ТаСвердловская область
22Мейди Игорь Ильич98164410830313231679СалеЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округ
23Шилков Андрей Алексеевич47014410551713061356ЧеляЧелябинская область
24Надежкин Владислав Дмитриевич101033418279612971357НоябЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округ
25Кирьянов Климентий Кириллович505363435372012841135ЧеляЧелябинская область
26Гусельников Максим Александрович202732421271712501023МиасЧелябинская область
27Шахов Дмитрий Павлович123315414106012411709Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
28Холин Роман Сергеевич544613437945212411082МиасЧелябинская область
29Сторожук Егор Алексеевич523903428345511741401ЕкатСвердловская область
30Киселев Георгий Данилович481942429436511741387ЕкатСвердловская область
31Болотов Кирилл Иванович43645417281011661158ЕкатСвердловская область
32Беринцев Артём Владиславович390792428316911391223ЧеляЧелябинская область
33Архипов Даниил Александрович617543428466410831072ЧеляЧелябинская область
34Тригуб Владимир Владимирович416725413496010031013ЧеляЧелябинская область
35Бояркин Глеб Альбертович539213426777801305ЕкатСвердловская область
36Сафонов Святослав Игоревич544623441002301012МиасЧелябинская область
37Булгаков Захар Вячеславович1309793431863101000ЧеляЧелябинская область
38Яковлев Максим Андреевич1566183435647901000ЧеляЧелябинская область
39Худяков Дмитрий Сергеевич21162900ЩучьКурганская область