CRO TOP 100 LISTA 01/11/2018 kadeti

Last update 01.11.2018 10:09:14, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1Čotić Borna14542307CRO202316ŠK Mornar, Split
2Šoš Fran14543699CRO199616ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
3Bogdanić Katarina14540215CRO1988w16ŠK Draga, Rijeka
4Mrvac Petar14557576CRO198215ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
5Duda Daniel14539853CRO197816ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
6Jurakić Lukas14549743CRO196814ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
7Smetiško Josip14544237CRO195016ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
8Jakrlin Mihael14539918CRO192716ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zrinski To
9Dabić Stjepan14542137CRO191814ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
10Dejanović Tereza14539063CRO1908w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
11Rajković Frano14540495CRO189516ŠK Pula, Pula
12Radiković Anamarija14546264CRO1884w15ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
13Vučenović Damian14553252CRO186612ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
14Janković Antonio14543753CRO185416ŠK Casper, Zadar
15Levačić Matej14539071CRO184415ŠK Casper, Zadar
16Karlušić Luka14557207CRO184114ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb
17Mažuran Gabrijel14538350CRO182914ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
18Mahečić Lovre14546990CRO182815ŠK Rugvica - Vrbani, Rugvica
19Lovrić Dino14540673CRO182414ŠK Pula, Pula
20Birkić Josip14553058CRO180716ŠK Casper, Zadar
21Fauković Matija14553961CRO179615ŠK Samobor, Samobor
22Kakuk Tibor14536749CRO178815ŠK Požega, Požega
23Ljubičić Mario14543770CRO177214ŠK Casper, Zadar
24Kokša Jelena14544776CRO1771w14ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
25Trošelj Ivan14538377CRO175714AŠK Junior, Rijeka
26Franc Borna14555948CRO174711ŠK Samobor, Samobor
27Muha Magdalena14536757CRO1747w16ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
28Purini Bruno14558670CRO174416ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
29Barić Marko14545411CRO174416ŠK Mornar, Split
30Damjanović Stjepan14557495CRO174113ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
31Alfirević Duje14542803CRO173916ŠK Aer, Zagreb
32Mudrinić Aleksandar14545322CRO173714ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
33Drempetić Mario14544083CRO173415ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
34Grgantov Marin14561824CRO173411ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
35Maravić Ivan14539411CRO173214ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
36Winkler Sven14540410CRO172716ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić
37Hajpek Erik14544091CRO171913ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
38Haidinger Erik14547260CRO171715ŠK Draga, Rijeka
39Denić Marin14555034CRO169814ŠK Mornar, Split
40Živčić Oliver14569680CRO169815ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
41Kovač Petar14562170CRO169612ŠK Sladorana, Županja
42Radovčić Gabrijel14556022CRO168816HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
43Jaković Roko14552566CRO168111ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
44Putar Leon14546612CRO168013ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
45Novosel Lovro14547120CRO167613ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
46Petričević Mateo14553295CRO167614ŠK Hvar, Hvar
47Pahljina Ivo14545004CRO167114ŠK Pula, Pula
48Dumančić Šimun14567539CRO167013ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
49Vraneša Ivan14552523CRO167014ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
50Colev Ivor14545705CRO165510ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
51Bevanda Ema14546159CRO1645w13ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
52Hajpek Egon14539195CRO163715ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
53Ristanić Petar14545349CRO163213Bjelobrdski ŠK, Bijelo Brdo
54Car Filip14553694CRO163113ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić
55Krnjak Dilan14549565CRO162815ŠK Dinamo, Palovec-Mala Subotica
56Galoić David14546930CRO162715ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
57Duplančić Luka14564181CRO162611ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
58Cecić-Sule Dino14548941CRO162016ŠK Mornar, Split
59Randić Petra14539802CRO1614w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
60Mandarić Fran14557720CRO160511ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
61Šagovac Kristijan14542960CRO160414Hrvatski šahovski savez
62Bunić Emanuel14566702CRO159811ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
63Hostnjak Hrvoje14551470CRO159514ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
64Njegač Matija14538202CRO159316ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin
65Šimić Pavo14539950CRO159216ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zrinski To
66Krušlin Karlo14552981CRO159114HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
67Đukin Karlo14566745CRO158816ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
68Vasilijević Vili14547104CRO158611HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
69Žuteg Dorotea14537125CRO1582w16ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
70Baturina Marin14550121CRO158111ŠK Šokadija, Babina Greda
71Matošin Jurica14552370CRO157714ŠK Primošten, Primošten
72Hederić Gregor14552337CRO156116ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
73Tuković Dario14562790CRO156015ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
74Begović Alojzije14562740CRO155912ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
75Babler Jan14562588CRO155210ŠK Brod, Slavonski Brod
76Peruško Niko14565609CRO155114ŠK Pula, Pula
77Domović Ognjen14567954CRO155013ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
78Jurić Ester14557690CRO1550w14ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
79Križanić Filip14548100CRO154915ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
80Straka Filip14544032CRO154816ŠK Orahovica, Orahovica
81Klepač Franko14543990CRO154516ŠK Orahovica, Orahovica
82Čubrić Andrija14575655CRO154312ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
83Orač David14550342CRO154113ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
84Smetiško Lucija14544687CRO1532w14ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
85Markovinović Jakov14549271CRO153116ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
86Matota Dominik14560283CRO153014ŠK FERIT-OSIJEK, Osijek
87Milinković Dominik14566001CRO152811ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška
88Krnjak Žankarlo14549573CRO152813ŠK Dinamo, Palovec-Mala Subotica
89Trgovac Mira14547236CRO1520w15ŠK Polet, Buševec
90Plazek Luka14546590CRO151416ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
91Arnold Dora14552060CRO1510w13ŠK Jelsa, Jelsa
92Koštić Josip14544792CRO150813ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
93Topalić Fran14561158CRO150414ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
94Žegrec Ema14547899CRO1503w13ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
95Vidović Petra14546671CRO1499w13ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
96Janči Fran14559480CRO149711ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahoninec
97Pilić Fran Krsto14563240CRO149614ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahoninec
98Vukojević Toni14549190CRO149414ŠK Sladorana, Županja
99Zadro Matej14557088CRO149311ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
100Kolić Mario14566060CRO148615ŠK Podsused, Zagreb