CRO TOP-100 LISTA 01/11/2018 žene

Last update 01.11.2018 08:55:08, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1WGMGolubenko Valentina4501993CRO2274wŠK Draga, Rijeka
2WIMFrančišković Borka14507943CRO2266wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
3WIMŠarić Kristina14507323CRO2225wŠK Mornar, Split
4WGMMedić Mirjana14501619CRO2202w+50ŠK Polet, Buševec
5WFMPurgar Ivona14514451CRO2189wHAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
6FMCvitan Ena14534215CRO2175w17ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
7WIMJelica Mara14504111CRO2159wŠK Polet, Buševec
8WIMBerke Ana14510359CRO2151wŠK Draga, Rijeka
9WIMŠargač Rajna14507250CRO2129wŠK Slatina, Slatina
10WFMIveković Tihana14517825CRO2107wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
11WFMDeur Šarić Zrinka14512670CRO2104wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
12WIMMaček Vlasta14501732CRO2084w+65ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Top
13WFMVujnović Patricija14502313CRO2062wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
14WFMIveković Ana14514508CRO2054wŠK Podsused, Zagreb
15Štadler Brigita14501783CRO2044w+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
16WFMBlažeka Mihaela14528576CRO2043w18HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
17Kukić Lora14520699CRO2037wŠK Krk, Krk
18Špiranec Noemi14538210CRO2024w19ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin
19Roklicer Heike14520907CRO2019w20ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
20Kruljac Petra14509865CRO2017wŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
21Bogdanić Katarina14540215CRO1988w16ŠK Draga, Rijeka
22Đeno Snježana14508664CRO1963wŠK Polet, Buševec
23Mijatović Andrea14514524CRO1962w
24Ljikar Tamara14530767CRO1917w20HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
25Starčević Andrea14518465CRO1914wŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
26Dejanović Tereza14539063CRO1908w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
27Rački Barbara14514460CRO1906wŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
28Grgić Neomi14520842CRO1904wŠK Dama, Đakovo
29Grgurić Daria14512700CRO1900wŠK Labin, Labin
30Hajdo Dalia14515814CRO1895wŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
31Radiković Anamarija14546264CRO1884w15ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
32Iveković Ivana14510987CRO1880wŠK Podsused, Zagreb
33Mićan Karmela14541270CRO1879w18ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
34Hlavač Iva14509768CRO1865wŠK Dama, Đakovo
35Vukajlović Zorana14545101CRO1863w18ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
36Popov Radmila918679CRO1861w+65ŠDS Tolerancija-plus, Vukovar
37WFMŠulc Gordana14504928CRO1856w+50ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
38Smetiško Marija14542390CRO1850w17ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
39Sambolec Andreja14513838CRO1847wŠK Čakovec, Čakovec
40Golub Nikolina14539055CRO1843w17ŠK Draga, Rijeka
41Lukić Zora14520869CRO1837w+65ŠDS Tolerancija-plus, Vukovar
42Videković Marina14502135CRO1821w+50ŠK Dama, Đakovo
43Tomulić Vesna14507056CRO1809w+50ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
44Zelić Marina14501805CRO1801w+65ŠK Špansko, Zagreb
45Filipović Irena14506564CRO1794w+50
46Belošević Karolina14526760CRO1787wŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Top
47Dašić Jelena14537672CRO1785w17ŠK Kastav, Kastav
48Kokša Jelena14544776CRO1771w14ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
49Stanković Milica14545586CRO1766w+50ŠDS Tolerancija-plus, Vukovar
50Bogdanić Antonela14538750CRO1754w20ŠK Draga, Rijeka
51Lijić Kristina14539780CRO1753w17ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
52Muha Magdalena14536757CRO1747w16ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
53Klarić Nikolina14535998CRO1741w20ŠK Delnice, Delnice
54Vuković Nina14544865CRO1724wŠK Student, Split
55Čolić Tami14534150CRO1719wŠK Čakovec, Čakovec
56Ister Vera14533960CRO1711w+65ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin
57Njegovanović Ocelić Paula14543141CRO1709w17ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
58Matejak Karolina14502372CRO1706wŠK Čakovec, Čakovec
59Turk Vesna14525763CRO1705wŠD Sisak, Sisak
60Vodopija Irina14520931CRO1704w+50ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
61Iveković Zvjezdana14524937CRO1699w19ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
62Maroslavac Ivana14545217CRO1685w17ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
63Batory Lucija14530570CRO1683w19AŠK Junior, Rijeka
64Čačić Marija14517477CRO1679wŠK Polet, Buševec
65Aščić Josipa14520770CRO1672wŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
66Raguž Ivanka14502780CRO1669wŠK Dama, Đakovo
67Mikić Muha Mirela14528614CRO1650wŠD Sisak, Sisak
68Okanović Jasmina14513196CRO1647w+50ŠK Kvarner, Rijeka
69Bevanda Ema14546159CRO1645w13ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
70Drinković Sara14519933CRO1641wŠK Jelsa, Jelsa
71Samardžić Ana14533090CRO1618w19ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
72Randić Petra14539802CRO1614w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
73Blažeka Ivana14520796CRO1603wHAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
74Žuteg Dorotea14537125CRO1582w16ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
75Marijan Boni14500108CRO1567wŠK Jelsa, Jelsa
76Krmpotić Klara14528592CRO1563w20ŠD Sisak, Sisak
77Jurić Ester14557690CRO1550w14ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
78Smetiško Lucija14544687CRO1532w14ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
79Vujić Agata14534886CRO1527w17ŠK Kastav, Kastav
80Trgovac Mira14547236CRO1520w15ŠK Polet, Buševec
81Arnold Dora14552060CRO1510w13ŠK Jelsa, Jelsa
82Žegrec Ema14547899CRO1503w13ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
83Vidović Petra14546671CRO1499w13ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
84Alaber Maja14536048CRO1494wŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
85Vuljanić Ana14547635CRO1483wŠK Silent, Zagreb
86Putar Lara14546604CRO1479w11ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
87Jozić Katarina14539764CRO1463w17ŠK Trilj, Trilj
88Desnica Lara14560151CRO1460w14ŠK Draga, Rijeka
89Basrak Tea14546418CRO1458w16ŠK Belišće, Belišće
90Kupek Lorena14538792CRO1456w19ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
91Jurić Matea14557711CRO1447w16ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
92Iveković Jelena14517817CRO1446wŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
93Purkić Ruža14538806CRO1445w19ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
94Arlavi Sara14555883CRO1433w15ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
95Bevanda Lorena14546167CRO1409w15ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
96Aščić Judita14541963CRO1398w18ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
97Špilek Kristina14532832CRO1384wŠK Silent, Zagreb
98Jugović Petra14540479CRO1383w16ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
99Komljenović Kristina14544784CRO1383wŠK Silent, Zagreb
100Božović Tatjana14574411CRO1357wŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč