CRO TOP 150 LISTA 01/11/2018

Last update 01.11.2018 08:37:10, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1GMŠarić Ivan14508150CRO2692ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
2GMKožul Zdenko14502879CRO2612+50ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
3GMBosiočić Marin14507927CRO2591ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
4GMStević Hrvoje14502569CRO2589ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
5GMBrkić Ante14506688CRO2565ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
6GMMartinović Saša14509792CRO2563Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
7GMKuljašević Davorin14506661CRO2556ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
8GMJanković Alojzije14505959CRO2549ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
9GMPalac Mladen14500116CRO2548ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
10GMJovanović Zoran14505320CRO2537ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
11GMŠarić Ante14506254CRO2533ŠK Mornar, Split
12GMKurajica Bojan14400057CRO2529+65Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
13GMJovanić Ognjen14504081CRO2515ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
14GMRogić Davor14501228CRO2512Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
15GMZelčić Robert14500310CRO2508+50ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
16GMKovačević Blažimir14502712CRO2497ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
17GMCvitan Ognjen14500086CRO2496+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
18GMDizdar Goran14500124CRO2483+50
19IMLivaić Leon14531534CRO248118Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
20IMPlenča Jadranko14527146CRO247719ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
21IMDorić Darko14507200CRO2467ŠK Brda, Split
22GMKovačević Vlatko14500078CRO2462+65Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
23GMŽaja Ivan14500450CRO2456+50ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
24GMFerčec Nenad14500299CRO2447+50ŠK Pula, Pula
25IMŠale Srđan14500760CRO2446+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
26IMTica Sven14526948CRO243919ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
27IMRežan Saša14504804CRO2421ŠK Goran, Bibinje
28GMLalić Bogdan409081CRO2420+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
29IMPlenča Julijan14508044CRO2415ŠK Mornar, Split
30IMGalić Ivan14402238CRO2414ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
31FMSrbiš Jurica14515555CRO2411Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
32IMPetrov Jole14502275CRO2406ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
33IMRogulj Branko14500213CRO2406+65ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb
34Iveković Božidar14518848CRO2406Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
35Iveković Zvonimir14511320CRO2400Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
36IMPlenković Zdenko14506947CRO2398ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
37GMLeventić Ivan14500442CRO2397ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
38IMLončar Robert14501325CRO2397+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
39GMMuše Mladen4600304CRO2395+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
40FMNjirjak Josip14503115CRO2395ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
41FMJakić Ivan14504901CRO2391ŠK Zadar, Zadar
42IMBukal Vladimir Jr.14502941CRO2390ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
43IMRade Miroslav14501520CRO2390+50ŠK Brda, Split
44IMGolubović Boris14502160CRO2389ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
45IMŽufić Miroslav14506157CRO2388ŠK Pula, Pula
46IMĐurović Goran14509938CRO2382ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
47FMBlažeka Matej14515741CRO2382Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
48IMFranić Milan14500272CRO2380+50ŠK Pula, Pula
49IMJukić Branimir14500671CRO2380ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
50IMAntunac Goran14500264CRO2378+65ŠD Sisak, Sisak
51FMOstović Matija14515547CRO2377Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
52GMKomljenović Davorin14500132CRO2373+65
53IMMrkonjić Nenad14501333CRO2372+50ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
54IMSertić Rudolf14506580CRO2371ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
55IMBiti Ozren14505096CRO2368ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
56IMKrstić Uroš14503476CRO2366ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
57IMFeletar Darko14501147CRO2365+50ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
58FMMuha Miljenko14533332CRO236518ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
59GMKlarić Zlatko14500248CRO2365+50
60IMBilobrk Franjo14500574CRO2364+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
61IMMuše Dražen4617592CRO2363ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
62IMŽivković Vjekoslav14503263CRO2362ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
63FMMakaj Marko14508141CRO2362ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
64FMČop Tomislav14504979CRO2359ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
65IMZelić Zdravko14503190CRO2349+50ŠK Polet, Zabok
66FMVernački Srđan14507048CRO2348ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
67FMMedak Bojan14502968CRO2347ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
68IMVujaković Branko14500361CRO2341+65Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
69FMTrbojević Mladen14505363CRO2338ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
70IMHrešć Vladimir14500426CRO2335+65ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
71FMKrsnik Čohar Ivan Vihor14520044CRO2335ŠK Pula, Pula
72FMDabo-Peranić Robert14501473CRO2328ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
73IMBrumen Dinko14501490CRO2324Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
74FMAščić Pero14502550CRO2324+50ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
75FMFilipović Marko14505401CRO2324ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
76FMZovko Mario14509237CRO2318ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
77Mulugeta Danijel14506440CRO2318+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
78FMBiliškov Vjekoslav14502720CRO2313+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
79IMMukić Joško14508478CRO2311+50
80FMPećnik Leo14504480CRO2310ŠK Končar, Zagreb
81FMNovak Danijel14504120CRO2308ŠK Pula, Pula
82IMMarangunić Srđan14500159CRO2308+65ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
83FMBobanac Miro14501074CRO2308+65ŠK Mornar, Split
84FMJukić Zdenko14501929CRO2305ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
85FMStočko Josip14515580CRO2304ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
86Šlogar Dubravko14500620CRO2302+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
87FMSokač Marko14531356CRO2301Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
88Samarđić Ivica904660CRO2298+50ŠK Vina Markota, Pleternica
89IMMrđa Milan14500337CRO2298+50ŠK Stjepan Bosak - Uriho, Zagreb
90FMMedak Damir14500590CRO2297+50ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
91FMMatko Ognjen14509717CRO2294ŠK Garešnica - Mount Trade, Garešni
92FMMalada Vinko14505380CRO2294ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb
93IMNovaković Dragan905399CRO2294+65ŠK Borac, Bobota
94FMVrban Mladen14500744CRO2291+50Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
95IMMufić Goran14500949CRO2289+50Ašk Junior, Rijeka
96IMArmanda Ivica14501880CRO2287ŠK Brda, Split
97Žulj Leon14505533CRO2287ŠK Hrvatska Čitaonica, Valpovo
98FMRameša Davor14507986CRO2285Ašk Junior, Rijeka
99FMŠevo Igor14503174CRO2284ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
100FMOrak Ljubomir14502488CRO2283+50ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
101FMLisjak Zlatko14502186CRO2282+50ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
102Jurković Ante14500604CRO2282+50ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
103FMMatković Tonći14501864CRO2281+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
104FMMuškardin Mario14518180CRO2280ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj
105FMVargić Drago14502003CRO2279+50ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
106FMPetrušić Toni14513927CRO2277ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
107WGMGolubenko Valentina4501993CRO2274wŠK Draga, Rijeka
108FMZelić Mladen14501244CRO2274+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
109FMBulić Josip14503891CRO2274ŠK Buje, Buje
110IMSindik Ervin14500485CRO2272+65ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić
111Bodjanec Vlatko14501961CRO2272+50ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
112FMVitić Ivan14501597CRO2268+65ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
113FMDutina Dario14503280CRO2268ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
114FMLičina Zoran14507242CRO2268ŠK Sloga, Pačetin
115Ribičić Mate14502836CRO2268+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
116IMMartić Zlatko14500850CRO2267+50ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
117WIMFrančišković Borka14507943CRO2266wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
118IMJušić Zdenko14501902CRO2264ŠK Goran, Bibinje
119Matanović Luka14528304CRO2264ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
120GMCebalo Mišo14500094CRO2262+65ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
121FMGlavaš Dragan14401150CRO2262+50ŠK Pula, Pula
122IMDorić Nenad14501694CRO2261Ašk Junior, Rijeka
123IMDončević Dario14504553CRO2259+50
124IMLevačić Patrick14501678CRO2257ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
125Đeno Drago14400421CRO2254+50ŠK Polet, Buševec
126Vojak Daniel14535262CRO225319ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
127FMBažaj Ivan14500965CRO2252+65ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
128FMVlaić Branko14503646CRO2252+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
129FMBender Ivan14503468CRO2250ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
130FMBubalović Davorin14500515CRO2249+50ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
131Malenica Mario14506106CRO2249ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
132IMMajerić Zoran14500523CRO2248+65Šds Tolerancija-Plus Vukovar, Vukov
133IMPucovski Miroslav923575CRO2244+50ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
134Krajina Davor14502917CRO2243+50
135Jukić Željko14504588CRO2243+50ŠK Polet, Buševec
136Cucančić Siniša14503832CRO2242ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag
137FMMihalinčić Tomislav14503867CRO2235ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
138FMHavaš Ladislav14501090CRO2235+50ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
139Vidović Mario14505037CRO2234ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahoninec
140Marinković Stjepko14502305CRO2234+65ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
141FMVidović Saša14505010CRO2233ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahoninec
142FMMandekić Ivan14502690CRO2232+50ŠK Krk, Krk
143FMZelić Branko903027CRO2230+50ŠK Polet, Zabok
144FMBrulić Denis14506670CRO2230ŠK Mornar, Split
145FMTomulić Teo14527006CRO222918AŠK Junior, Rijeka
146Licardo Renato14503573CRO2229+50ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
147Matijević Hrvoje14502194CRO2228ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
148FMVlahov Davor14501171CRO2227+50ŠK Vina Markota, Pleternica
149FMCiganović Nikola14508648CRO2225ŠK Pula, Pula
150WIMŠarić Kristina14507323CRO2225wŠK Mornar, Split

Show complete list