Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

43. ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR DEČIJEG LISTA „Jo Pajtaš” 03.11.2018 - Dečaci

Last update 03.11.2018 19:54:12, Creator/Last Upload: brindza istvan ia

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Alimpić Aleksa 7SRB0OŠ Mihajlo Pupin Zemun
2Antić Petar 4SRB0OŠ 1. Oktobar Bašaid
3Antić Slobodan 7SRB0OŠ 1. Oktobar Bašaid
4Berenić Ivan 8SRB0OŠ Đura Jakšić Čurug
5Berenić Vojin 6SRB0OŠ Đura Jakšić Čurug
6Berkes Dávid 7SRB0Csokonai Vitéz MIhály ÁI Felsőhegy
7Borisov Timur 4SRB0OŠ 1. Oktobar Bašaid
8Bálint Krisztián 8SRB0Stevan Sremac ÁI Zenta
9Bányai Dávid 8SRB0OŠ Karasz Karolina Kispiac
10Delić Zoran 7SRB0OŠ Đura Jakšić Čurug
11Dombrovski Mihajlo 5SRB0OŠ Branko Radičević Odžaci
12Elezin Erik 6SRB0Samu Mihály ÁI Óbecse
13Fleisz Ákos 6SRB0Petőfi Sandor AI Óbecse
14Glišin Žarko 3SRB0OŠ Žarko Zrenjanin KIkinda
15Grbin Strahinja 5SRB0OŠ dr Tihomir Ostojić Ostojićevo
16Ilijev Mateja 6SRB0OŠ Sonja Marinković Zemun
17Iličić Tomislav 8SRB0OŠ Miloje Čiplić Novi Bečej
18Ivanović Lav 4SRB0OŠ Kosta Trifković Novi Sad
19Janković Momčilo 4SRB0OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas
20Jelača Stefan 5SRB0OŠ 1. Oktobar Bašaid
21Kincses Kristóf 2SRB0Stevan Sremac ÁI Zenta
22Kis Jován Zalán 3 ?SRB0Stevan Sremac ÁI Zenta
23Knežević Luka 4SRB0OŠ Branko Radičević Odžaci
24Konc OlivérSRB0Stevan Sremac ÁI Zenta
25Kosanović Branislav 4SRB0OŠ Vuk Karadžić Bajmok
26Kosovac Lazar 7SRB0OŠ NIkola Tesla Bačka Topola
27Körmöci Balázs 6SRB0OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Kanjiža
28Kоvács Dádid 3SRB0OŠ Čaki Lajoš Bačka Topola
29Lakatos Miklós 7SRB0Testvériség Egység ÁI Bajsa
30Leskovac Nikola 4SRB0ОŠ Jozsef Attila Újvidék
31Lukić Dejan 5SRB0OŠ Kosta Trifković Novi Sad
32Lukić Marko 6SRB0Samu Mihály ÁI Óbecse
33Lukić Nikola 3SRB0OŠ Kosta Trifković Novi Sad
34Miletić Nikola 6SRB0OŠ Đura Jakšić Čurug
35Nagy Máté 6SRB0id. Kovács Gyula ÁI Bácskossuthfalv
36Nagy Ádám 6SRB0OŠ Karasz Karolina Kispiac
37Naumov Budislav 4SRB0OŠ Svetozar MIletić Vrbas
38Njegovan Vidaj 8SRB0OŠ Čaki Lajoš Bačka Topola
39Orlič Vukašin 5SRB0OŠ Kosta Trifković Novi Sad
40Pantelić Nemanja 7SRB0Testvériség Egység ÁI Bajsa
41Pataricza Attila 4SRB0OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Kanjiža
42Petrović Miroslav 6SRB0id. Kovács Gyula ÁI Bácskossuthfalv
43Pinter Krisztián 8SRB0Petőfi Sandor AI Óbecse
44Prvulović Aleksandar 8SRB0OŠ Čaki Lajoš Bačka Topola
45Prvulović Darko 3SRB0OŠ Čaki Lajoš Bačka Topola
46Radić Petar 4SRB0OŠ Branko Radičević Odžaci
47Rajkov Danilo 7SRB0OŠ Miloje Čiplić Novi Bečej
48Roganović Mateja 4SRB0OŠ Bratstvo Jedinstvo Vrbas
49Sabo Aleksandar 8SRB0Testvériség Egység ÁI Bajsa
50Salatović Darko 8SRB0Samu Mihály ÁI Óbecse
51Somodjvarac David 5SRB0OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Kanjiža
52Stanić Strahinja 4SRB0OŠ Branko Radičević Odžaci
53Starčević Vukašin 4SRB0OŠ Branko Radičević Odžaci
54Surányi Bence 6SRB0Csokonai Vitéz MIhály ÁI Felsőhegy
55Svilar Momčilo 7SRB0OŠ NIkola Tesla Bačka Topola
56Szabo Marko D 4SRB0Stevan Sremac ÁI Zenta
57Szirovicza Alex 6SRB0Stevan Sremac ÁI Zenta
58Sárkány Előd 8SRB0OŠ Karasz Karolina Kispiac
59Tepić Aleksa 8SRB0OŠ Kosta Trifković Novi Sad
60Toma Gergely 6SRB0id. Kovács Gyula ÁI Bácskossuthfalv
61Tot Ákos 8SRB0Petőfi Sandor AI Óbecse
62Tóth Dominik 1SRB0OŠ Jozsef Attila Újvidék
63Tóth Szabolcs 5SRB0Csokonai Vitéz MIhály ÁI Felsőhegy
64Vince Zoltán 3SRB0id. Kovács Gyula ÁI Bácskossuthfalv
65Vićentić Stefan 4SRB0OŠ Aleksa Šantić Aleksa Šantić
66Zec Filip 7SRB0OŠ Đura Jakšić Čurug
67Újhelyi Bence 8SRB0OŠ Karasz Karolina Kispiac
68Čajka David 6SRB0OŠ Miloje Čiplić Novi Bečej
69Šarić Sergej 7SRB0OŠ NIkola Tesla Bačka Topola
70Škorić NIkola 8SRB0OŠ NIkola Tesla Bačka Topola
71Žilić Stefan 7SRB0OŠ NIkola Tesla Bačka Topola