Festivalul International de Sah "Toamna Moldovei"-2018 intre Juniori U-10

Last update 31.10.2018 11:05:23, Creator: fide-testversion ,Last Upload: chess federation of moldova

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IBujac DanMDA1421Soltanici
2IVedmediuc ArteomMDA1296Vedmediuc
3ICecoi MihaiMDA1288Chircu
4ISiretanu VladislavMDA1255Panus
5IDragan LaurentiuMDA1247Coada
6ITanas AndreiMDA1199Chircu
7IIBogus CatalinMDA1185Slovineanu
8IIBalan IurieMDA1176Slovineanu
9ICaras VladimirMDA1175Vedmediuc
10IIBitca EmiliaMDA1169Panus
11ICazacu Raluca-CristianaMDA1157Vedmrdiuc
12ITalmaci ArsenieMDA1129Vedmediuc
13ILuca SabinMDA1113Slovineanu
14IIPapuc VitaliiMDA1107Coada
15ISingereanu RazvanMDA1094Soltanici
16IIGuzun LaviniaMDA1071Chircu
17IILupasco IonutMDA1055Coada
18IBotnari DanieloMDA1044Vavric
19IILuca IanaMDA1005Soltanici
20IShevcenco TaisRUS0Vedmediuc
21IIBejenari VasiliiMDA0Rotari
22IIBlancovschi MaximMDA0Coada
23IIIGuja-Ursachi CiprianMDA0Ciuperca
24IIMamaliga CameliaMDA0
25IISalinscaia SofiaMDA0Bargan
26IITalambuta SofiaMDA0Solonar
27IIToderascu BogdanMDA0Prociuc
28IIVerbin CleopatraMDA0Soltanici
29IIIBotez ConstantinMDA0Ciuperca
30IIIBuza LaurentiuMDA0Coada
31IIICamerzan RazvanMDA0Greabca
32IIICenan AndreiMDA0Madan
33IIIChironet CatalinROU0Bologan
34IIIDenisov AlexandruMDA0Vazdautan
35IIIDobrea DimitrieMDA0Solonar
36IIIGoncearov ValeriaMDA0Soltanici
37IIIGumennii IacovMDA0Golotin
38IIIGurdis AlexandruMDA0Bargan
39IIIGurduza BogdanMDA0Greabca
40IIIIordachescu AngelinaMDA0Soltanici
41IIIJosan CristianMDA0Prociuc
42IIILaricov VladaMDA0Ciuperca
43IIIMihailuta SofiaMDA0Coada
44IIIMironica MarcMDA0Ciuperca
45IIINegara LucianMDA0Coada
46IIIOgorodnic MaximMDA0Socolovschi
47IIIPertev MaximMDA0Ianocichin
48IIIPirau DanielMDA0Panus
49IIIReschitor DariaMDA0Coada
50IIISanduta DamianMDA0Coada
51IIISheptichin VladimirMDA0Vavric
52IIISuruceanu CalinMDA0Madan
53IIITargon RoxanaMDA0Nevednicii
54IIITiu DenisMDA0Ionas
55IIITrohin MateiROU0Ogleznev
56IIIVerdes CristianMDA0Greabca
57IIIVicol GhermanMDA0Sidenco