Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championships 2018 Open under 14

Last update 01.11.2018 19:04:34, Creator/Last Upload: middlewave

Player overview for RUS

RUS
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
1GMSarana Alexey2641RUS½1½11½011½07,09Open 18
7IMTriapishko Alexandr2508RUS11½1½½½1½½07,010Open 18
14FMFakhrutdinov Timur2472RUS11½1½½½½1½07,012Open 18
1GMEsipenko Andrey2609RUS11½½11½½½½07,011Open 16
22FMShubin Kirill2369RUS½1½½0110½016,047Open 16
36FMGolikov Daniil2319RUS1010111½1006,527Open 16
55FMMukhutdinov Tigran2256RUS10110½½½0015,559Open 16
104Buniatyan David1795RUS00011½½1½015,573Open 16
2FMTsoi Dmitry2429RUS1½½111½01½18,04Open 14
6FMPogosyan Stefan2373RUS11110½001½17,017Open 14
7FMMurzin Volodar2340RUS11½½011½½107,019Open 14
18FMPopov Konstantin2304RUS½111001½1118,08Open 14
1WIMShuvalova Polina2421RUS1111111½½1110,01Girls 18
5WGMObolentseva Alexandra2298RUS1½11101½0118,02Girls 18
10WFMAfonasieva Anna2245RUS1½10110½1017,011Girls 18
13WIMDimitrova Aleksandra2228RUS01½11½½½1118,05Girls 18
1WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra2290RUS1½11½1½1½007,013Girls 16
2WIMSolozhenkina Elizaveta2276RUS111½011½½0½7,012Girls 16
6WFMGetman Tatyana2195RUS110½1010½117,017Girls 16
7Yurasova Daria2193RUS1½½1½01½0117,016Girls 16
10WFMGoltseva Ekaterina2169RUS1110½10½1017,015Girls 16
18WFMGrigorieva Yulia2112RUS110½10010116,523Girls 16
19WFMBulatova Kamaliya2108RUS1011½01½01½6,522Girls 16
32WFMMiroshnik Ekaterina2023RUS1½½01½01½1½6,528Girls 16
8WCMGarifullina Leya2106RUS11½1½110½½½7,56Girls 14
13WFMMironenko Galina2053RUS½½½½½11½1017,022Girls 14
23WFMStepanyan Eva1981RUS101½111½01½7,59Girls 14
32Baiburina Kamilla1907RUS101½110½0016,032Girls 14
36WFMKasaeva Sofiia1874RUS1½½0010½1116,531Girls 14
52Murzina Agata1768RUS10½½01011005,065Girls 14
88Lobanova Milana1461RUS0½½0100½0114,589Girls 14

Results of the last round for RUS

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
11214
FMFakhrutdinov Timur24727 0 - 1 IMGazik Viktor2486
10
11329
FMAgmanov Zhandos23547 1 - 07 GMSarana Alexey2641
1
11521
IMParvanyan Ashot24287 1 - 07 IMTriapishko Alexandr2508
7
1138
Engel Luis24417 1 - 07 GMEsipenko Andrey2609
1
11736
FMGolikov Daniil2319 0 - 1 IMBlohberger Felix2433
11
113022
FMShubin Kirill23695 1 - 05 Lou Vincent2155
70
113990
Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto1952 0 - 1 FMMukhutdinov Tigran2256
55
114377
French Max20744 0 - 1 Buniatyan David1795
104
1142
FMTsoi Dmitry24297 1 - 07 Dao Minh Nhat1956
74
11618
FMPopov Konstantin23047 1 - 07 FMMurzin Volodar2340
7
11126
FMPogosyan Stefan23736 1 - 06 AGMSrihari L R2170
40
1111
WIMShuvalova Polina24219 1 - 07 FMGarcia Martin Marta2329
3
11313
WIMDimitrova Aleksandra22287 1 - 07 FMDi Benedetto Desiree2321
4
1155
WGMObolentseva Alexandra22987 1 - 0 WIMKiolbasa Oliwia2254
9
111047
Zairbek Kyzy Begimay19196 0 - 16 WFMAfonasieva Anna2245
10
11222
WFMKucharska Honorata2073 1 - 07 WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra2290
1
11523
WFMRudzinska Michalina20737 ½ - ½ WIMSolozhenkina Elizaveta2276
2
111037
FMJarocka Liwia1990 0 - 16 Yurasova Daria2193
7
111157
WCMNguyen Vu Thu Hien18416 0 - 16 WFMGetman Tatyana2195
6
11129
WFMHilario Aleyla21756 0 - 16 WFMGoltseva Ekaterina2169
10
111319
WFMBulatova Kamaliya21086 ½ - ½6 WFMMiroshnik Ekaterina2023
32
111618
WFMGrigorieva Yulia2112 1 - 0 Sanabria Taskila Jenny Maria1728
66
11323
WFMStepanyan Eva19817 ½ - ½7 WCMGarifullina Leya2106
8
111413
WFMMironenko Galina20536 1 - 06 Jaufarally Nadia1810
46
112163
Djordjevic Nevena1704 0 - 1 WFMKasaeva Sofiia1874
36
112517
WCMToncheva Nadya20025 1 - 05 Murzina Agata1768
52
112741
Brunner Sophia18125 0 - 15 Baiburina Kamilla1907
32
114888
Lobanova Milana1461 1 - 0 Ivanovic Tara1085
106

Player details for RUS

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Sarana Alexey 2641 RUS Rp:2453 Pts. 7,0
150FMAlexiadis Hristos2263GRE7,0s ½
288Scallan Fiachra1896IRL4,5w 1
323FMAyats Llobera Gerard2399ESP6,5s ½
444FMRisting Eivind Olav2299NOR6,5w 1
518IMMakhnev Denis2442KAZ7,0s 1
614FMFakhrutdinov Timur2472RUS7,0w ½
717IMJanik Igor2453POL8,0s 0
824FMHaug Johannes2391NOR6,5w 1
915IMRadovanovic Mihajlo2466SRB7,0s 1
1021IMParvanyan Ashot2428GER8,0w ½
1129FMAgmanov Zhandos2354KAZ8,0s 0
IM Triapishko Alexandr 2508 RUS Rp:2501 Pts. 7,0
156FMOzates Tuna2225TUR5,5s 1
230FMMitrabha Guha2352IND6,5w 1
324FMHaug Johannes2391NOR6,5s ½
436Wang Shixu B2330CHN6,5w 1
516IMPultinevicius Paulius2465LTU5,5s ½
68GMVan Foreest Lucas2499NED6,5w ½
714FMFakhrutdinov Timur2472RUS7,0s ½
812IMLivaic Leon2481CRO7,5w 1
910IMGazik Viktor2486SVK8,5s ½
1050FMAlexiadis Hristos2263GRE7,0w ½
1121IMParvanyan Ashot2428GER8,0s 0
FM Fakhrutdinov Timur 2472 RUS Rp:2530 Pts. 7,0
163Pedoson Georg Aleksander2162EST4,5w 1
241FMDobrovoljc Vid2309SLO6,0s 1
349CMLe Minh Hoang2271VIE5,5w ½
425FMBronstein Or2385ISR5,5s 1
55GMMoroni Luca Jr2554ITA8,0w ½
61GMSarana Alexey2641RUS7,0s ½
77IMTriapishko Alexandr2508RUS7,0w ½
83GMAbdusattorov Nodirbek2558UZB7,0s ½
911IMCostachi Mihnea2484ROU6,0w 1
1029FMAgmanov Zhandos2354KAZ8,0s ½
1110IMGazik Viktor2486SVK8,5w 0
GM Esipenko Andrey 2609 RUS Rp:2484 Pts. 7,0
161FMO`gorman Tom2218IRL4,5s 1
236FMGolikov Daniil2319RUS6,5w 1
321FMDavtyan Artur2374ARM7,0s ½
423FMAbdisalimov Abdimalik2368UZB6,5s ½
533FMOlsen Filip Boe2335DEN6,5w 1
620FMSchitco Ivan2376MDA7,0w 1
716CMTeclaf Pawel2384POL7,5s ½
84IMMatviishen Viktor2476UKR8,5w ½
92IMYakubboev Nodirbek2522UZB8,0s ½
1015IMKaasen Tor Fredrik2388NOR8,0w ½
118Engel Luis2441GER8,0s 0
FM Shubin Kirill 2369 RUS Rp:2230 Pts. 6,0
182Onslow Alfie2037ENG5,0w ½
2100Malataras Gerasimos1881GRE4,0s 1
349FMLoiacono Leonardo2277ITA6,0w ½
454FMNielsen Andre2260NOR6,0s ½
547CMTalukdar Rohan2279CAN6,5w 0
669FMBeukes Dante M2155NAM5,5s 1
743FMTravadon Loic2293FRA7,0w 1
841FMMilosevic Milos2306SRB6,5s 0
951Peng Hongchi2273CHN5,5w ½
1060Wang Yanbin2220CHN6,5s 0
1170Lou Vincent2155SUI5,0w 1
FM Golikov Daniil 2319 RUS Rp:2323 Pts. 6,5
196Carroll Peter1917IRL3,5w 1
21GMEsipenko Andrey2609RUS7,0s 0
373Vatsal Singhania2128IND5,5w 1
459FMQuirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo2220PER7,0s 0
576Alivodic Dario2082MNE5,5w 1
6107Wijesinghe N L C Dojitha1688SRI4,5s 1
73FMGavrilescu David2481ROU7,5w 1
88Engel Luis2441GER8,0s ½
917FMIbrahimli Murad2379AZE6,0w 1
105IMSargsyan Shant2463ARM9,0s 0
1111IMBlohberger Felix2433AUT7,5w 0
FM Mukhutdinov Tigran 2256 RUS Rp:2203 Pts. 5,5
1115Koo Inmo1455KOR3,0s 1
228Sankalp Gupta2352IND7,0w 0
3101Bui Duc Huy1840VIE4,0s 1
432FMGuerra Rivera Salvador2340ESP6,0w 1
516CMTeclaf Pawel2384POL7,5s 0
635FMSzpar Milosz2328POL7,0w ½
714FMVestby-Ellingsen Mads2410NOR5,5s ½
824FMKalavannan Koby2365ENG6,0w ½
926Wachinger Nikolas2360GER5,5s 0
106IMHorvath Dominik2447AUT6,0w 0
1190Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto1952CHI4,5s 1
Buniatyan David 1795 RUS Rp:2051 Pts. 5,5
144FMKamer Kayra2290TUR7,0s 0
269FMBeukes Dante M2155NAM5,5w 0
372Bulockin Martin2144CZE4,0w 0
4118Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil1339NEP2,0s 1
590Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto1952CHI4,5s 1
684Stefan Victor1998GRE4,5w ½
783Triantos Konstantinos2002GRE6,5s ½
875AIMKovacsy Barnabas2104HUN5,0w 1
958Lund Gunnar2227NOR5,5s ½
1052FMDe Waele Warre2272BEL5,5w 0
1177French Max2074ENG4,0s 1
FM Tsoi Dmitry 2429 RUS Rp:2361 Pts. 8,0
170Misyura Ilya1967ENG5,0w 1
243Patrelakis Evaggelos2146GRE6,0s ½
349Torngren Gustav2107SWE6,0w ½
444Krallis Christos2139GRE6,0w 1
531Boyer Mahel2227FRA6,0s 1
619Krastev Alexander2298GER7,5s 1
713FMNogerbek Kazybek2316KAZ8,0w ½
825FMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio2288ESP9,0w 0
921FMOzenir Ekin Baris2293TUR5,5s 1
1015FMCardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel2313COL7,0s ½
1174Dao Minh Nhat1956VIE7,0w 1
FM Pogosyan Stefan 2373 RUS Rp:2306 Pts. 7,0
174Dao Minh Nhat1956VIE7,0w 1
247Marn Jan2125SLO6,5s 1
327FMSubelj Jan2281SLO8,0w 1
421FMOzenir Ekin Baris2293TUR5,5s 1
515FMCardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel2313COL7,0w 0
613FMNogerbek Kazybek2316KAZ8,0s ½
728FMAvila Pavas Santiago2277COL6,5w 0
835FMVan Dael Siem2202NED6,5s 0
949Torngren Gustav2107SWE6,0w 1
1034FMTengis Tsog-Ochir2205MGL7,0s ½
1140AGMSrihari L R2170IND6,0w 1
FM Murzin Volodar 2340 RUS Rp:2291 Pts. 7,0
175Wernberg Hugo1956SWE5,0s 1
250FMBuonanno Raffaele2101ITA5,5w 1
328FMAvila Pavas Santiago2277COL6,5s ½
426CMKushagra Mohan2283IND6,5w ½
534FMTengis Tsog-Ochir2205MGL7,0s 0
677Egorov Mikhail1941KAZ5,5w 1
729FMGombocz Ferenc Jr.2271HUN6,5s 1
816FMSuleymanli Aydin2313AZE8,0w ½
922FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionut2291ROU7,0s ½
1044Krallis Christos2139GRE6,0w 1
1118FMPopov Konstantin2304RUS8,0s 0
FM Popov Konstantin 2304 RUS Rp:2223 Pts. 8,0
186Sanger Jake M1880SCO5,0w ½
292Nakahara Kan1850JPN5,0s 1
353CMAntonica Dragos-Andrei2061ROU6,5w 1
464Boulos Carlos2003LBN5,5s 1
541Turgut Aydin2156USA6,0w 0
637Vitenberg Noam Aviv2175NOR6,0s 0
770Misyura Ilya1967ENG5,0w 1
884FMNgo Duc Tri1883VIE6,5s ½
962Gavriil Odysseas-Panagiotis2009GRE6,0w 1
1035FMVan Dael Siem2202NED6,5s 1
117FMMurzin Volodar2340RUS7,0w 1
WIM Shuvalova Polina 2421 RUS Rp:2597 Pts. 10,0
142Sevilla Julia1947USA5,0w 1
226WCMVanduyfhuys Daria2058BEL5,5s 1
320WFMArpita Mukherjee2147IND7,5w 1
412WIMChitlange Sakshi2237IND7,0s 1
52WFMSargsyan Anna M.2331ARM6,5w 1
65WGMObolentseva Alexandra2298RUS8,0s 1
76FMAvramidou Anastasia2285GRE6,5w 1
88WIMInjac Teodora2258SRB8,0s ½
922WIMTejaswini Sagar2139IND8,0w ½
104FMDi Benedetto Desiree2321ITA7,0s 1
113FMGarcia Martin Marta2329ESP7,0w 1
WGM Obolentseva Alexandra 2298 RUS Rp:2348 Pts. 8,0
146Vlkova Anezka1925CZE5,5w 1
228Avetisyan Mariam2049ARM7,0s ½
358Muratova Saltanat1859KAZ5,0w 1
410WFMAfonasieva Anna2245RUS7,0s 1
514Priyanka K2207IND6,0w 1
61WIMShuvalova Polina2421RUS10,0w 0
718WIMGajcin Marina2153SRB6,5s 1

Show complete list