Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 14:14:17
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
V Torneo Carolina Dent / CCDR San José U10
Last update 18.10.2018 20:12:39, Creator/Last Upload: Oscar Angulo
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Gr
Club/City
1
Arias Keneth
U10
Saint Jude
2
Badilla Cascante kevin
U10
Escuela Santa Marta
3
Barrantes Villalta Violet
U10
Escuela Carolina Dent
4
Carneiro Sofia
U10
Escuela Santa Marta
5
Castro Brenes Erick
U10
Escuela Carolina Dent
6
Chavarria Isaac
U10
Escuela Yorkin
7
Cheng Diego
U10
Colegio San Antonio de Padua
8
Coronado Rojas Sebastian
CCDR Union
9
Corrales Leonardo
Saint Jude
10
Delgado Juan Manuel
U10
Escuela Yorkin
11
Esabati Aldo
Colegio San Antonio de Padua
12
Esabati Dariush
Colegio San Antonio de Padua
13
Esabati Hamid
Colegio San Antonio de Padua
14
Espinoza Matias
CCDR Union
15
Esquivel Daniel
U10
Escuela Yorkin
16
Garcia JImena
U10
Saint Jude
17
Gonzalez Aaron
U10
Escuela Santa Marta
18
Hernandez Ignacio
U10
Escuela Yorkin
19
Hernandez Javier
U10
Colegio los Angeles
20
Hernandez Keisy
U10
Escuela Santa Marta
21
Lazo Roman Sebastian
U10
Escuela Santa Marta
22
Madrigal Kenneth
U10
Escuela Yorkin
23
Masis Rodriguez Marcelo
U10
Colegio los Angeles
24
Monestel Alberto
U10
Escuela Yorkin
25
Perez Luis Felipe
U10
Escuela Yorkin
26
Piedra Jose Maria
U10
Escuela Yorkin
27
Rivera Chinchilla Samuel
U10
Escuela Carolina Dent
28
Rodriguez Isaac
CCDR Union
29
Salazar Delgado Aylin
U10
Escuela Santa Marta
30
Sanabria Cerdas Isaac
U10
Escuela Carolina Dent
31
Sandino Atencio Jorge
U10
Escuela Carolina Dent
32
Sandoval Salas Maverick
U10
Escuela Carolina Dent
33
Torres Urena Edgar
U10
Escuela Santa Marta
34
Vargas Santiago
U10
Escuela Yorkin
35
Villegas Felipe
U10
Saint Jude
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use