Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championships 2018 - Blitz G14

Last update 19.10.2018 14:20:29, Creator/Last Upload: mprevenios

Player overview for UKR

UKR
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
4GMShevchenko Kirill2501UKR01½1101116,542405201,00O18
10FMRoshka Yevgeniy2370UKR1011011½05,562376208,80O18
2IMMatviishen Viktor2405UKR01101½0115,57227520-26,00O16
17Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr1893UKR1010100104,022181220-20,00O14
29Trushko Andrii1740UKR00½01001½3,029165520-32,20O14
6WIMMartynkova Olena2006UKR001110½½15,011186420-29,80G18
6Berdnyk Mariia2023UKR10010001½3,517181320-48,00G16
12Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta1740UKR1011½01015,5718272025,80G14

Results of the last round for UKR

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
914
GMShevchenko Kirill2501 1 - 07 IMMakhnev Denis2519
3
937
IMGazik Viktor24476 1 - 0 FMRoshka Yevgeniy2370
10
952
IMMatviishen Viktor2405 1 - 0 FMZhalmakhanov Ramazan2349
6
91119
FMSoriano Quispe Ivan Excender18814 1 - 04 Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr1893
17
91436
Nguyen Thanh Duy1381 ½ - ½ Trushko Andrii1740
29
9716
WFMEgyed Judit18144 0 - 14 WIMMartynkova Olena2006
6
9106
Berdnyk Mariia20233 ½ - ½3 WFMGrigorieva Yulia1897
13
9612
Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta1740 1 - 0 Kurmangaliyeva Liya1635
17

Player details for UKR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
GM Shevchenko Kirill 2501 UKR Rp:2405 Pts. 6,5
118FMVaracalli Francisco2171ARG5,0w 020-17,60
226IMMiciano John Marvin1847PHI4,5s 1201,60
317FMPantzar Milton2198SWE3,5w ½20-7,20
428Olimjonov Sarvarbek1739UZB2,5s 1201,60
59IMLivaic Leon2420CRO5,5w 1207,80
61IMTriapishko Alexandr2560RUS5,5s 020-8,40
716CMBrinovec David2208SLO4,5w 1203,00
85IMPultinevicius Paulius2487LTU5,0s 1209,60
93IMMakhnev Denis2519KAZ7,0w 12010,60
FM Roshka Yevgeniy 2370 UKR Rp:2376 Pts. 5,5
124Zhu Brandon1914CAN3,0w 1201,60
21IMTriapishko Alexandr2560RUS5,5s 020-5,00
318FMVaracalli Francisco2171ARG5,0w 1204,80
420CMLe Minh Hoang2085VIE2,0s 1203,20
53IMMakhnev Denis2519KAZ7,0w 020-6,00
622Rengifo Blancas Renzo Jhonathan1996PER3,0s 1202,00
78IMFawzy Adham2437EGY5,0w 12011,80
82GMSarana Alexey2532RUS7,5w ½204,20
97IMGazik Viktor2447SVK7,0s 020-7,80
IM Matviishen Viktor 2405 UKR Rp:2275 Pts. 5,5
118Bekturov Tamerlan2178KAZ4,0w 020-15,80
226Tisaj Domen2043SLO3,0s 1202,00
320FMStoleriu George2146ROU5,0w 1203,60
415FMAbdisalimov Abdimalik2217UZB7,5s 020-14,80
521Alexakis Dimitris2100GRE5,0w 1202,80
611IMHorvath Dominik2282AUT4,5s ½20-3,40
75IMYakubboev Nodirbek2354UZB6,0w 020-11,40
822FMQuirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo2089PER4,0s 1202,60
96FMZhalmakhanov Ramazan2349KAZ4,5w 1208,40
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr 1893 UKR Rp:1812 Pts. 4,0
135AFMYannopapas Leontios1454GRE2,5s 1201,60
24FMNogerbek Kazybek2377KAZ6,5w 020-1,60
336Nguyen Thanh Duy1381VIE3,0s 1201,60
416Dao Minh Nhat1894VIE5,5w 020-10,00
521FMTengis Tsog-Ochir1856MGL5,5s 1209,00
63FMTsoi Dmitry2390RUS6,5s 020-1,60
730Makridis Dimitrios1677GRE4,5w 020-15,60
825Radojicic Aleksandar M1785SRB3,0w 1207,00
919FMSoriano Quispe Ivan Excender1881PER5,0s 020-10,40
Trushko Andrii 1740 UKR Rp:1655 Pts. 3,0
111IMRaja Rithvik R2126IND5,0w 020-1,80
21GMAbdusattorov Nodirbek2496UZB6,0s 020-1,60
334Ilic Nicholas1478AUS3,5w ½20-6,40
430Makridis Dimitrios1677GRE4,5s 020-11,80
533Koutras Konstantinos1611GRE2,5w 1206,60
631AIMGeorgiev Konstantin1633BUL5,0s 020-13,00
725Radojicic Aleksandar M1785SRB3,0s 020-8,80
822Muntean Victor1835SWE2,0w 12012,60
936Nguyen Thanh Duy1381VIE3,0s ½20-8,00
WIM Martynkova Olena 2006 UKR Rp:1864 Pts. 5,0
117Muratova Saltanat1810KAZ4,0w 020-15,00
211WIMDimitrova Aleksandra1930RUS5,0s 020-12,00
310WFMHrescak Ivana1932SLO3,5w 1208,00
420Tonso Liina1712EST4,0s 1203,00
518Kieu Bich Thuy1798VIE4,0w 1204,60
63WFMSliwicka Alicja2101POL6,0s 020-7,40
722Salimova Asal1628UZB4,5w ½20-8,20
821WFMNguyen Thi Minh Thu1660VIE4,5w ½20-7,80
916WFMEgyed Judit1814HUN4,0s 1205,00
Berdnyk Mariia 2023 UKR Rp:1813 Pts. 3,5
118WCMNguyen Vu Thu Hien1820VIE3,5w 1204,80
214WFMUrh Zala1883SLO4,5s 020-13,80
320WFMBach Ngoc Thuy Duong1738VIE6,5w 020-16,80
417Simkunaite Gabija1827LTU5,0s 1205,00
51Maltsevskaya Aleksandra2269RUS6,0w 020-3,80
611WFMBulatova Kamaliya1926RUS5,0s 020-12,60
75WFMCervantes Landeiro Thalia2061USA3,0w 020-9,00
823Golsta Ramona1620LAT3,0s 1201,60
913WFMGrigorieva Yulia1897RUS3,5w ½20-3,40
Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta 1740 UKR Rp:1827 Pts. 5,5
125WFMArauco Celestino Arianna Sofia1434PER2,5w 1202,80
21WIMDivya Deshmukh2031IND6,0s 020-3,00
327Sild Marta Pauliine1257EST2,0s 1201,60
42WFMKamalidenova Meruert2003KAZ5,0w 12016,40
59WFMNurgali Nazerke1820KAZ6,0s ½202,20
68Wen Yili1838CHN5,0w 020-7,40
711WCMObada Ema1773ROU4,5s 12011,00
85WCMSong Yuxin1929CHN7,0w 020-5,00
917Kurmangaliyeva Liya1635KAZ4,5w 1207,20