Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 12:10:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Inici
Base de dades de torneigs
Campionat AUT
Pictures
P+F/FAQ
Registre en línia
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
36th Bury St Edmunds Congress Major U170
Darrera actualització21.10.2018 18:35:29, Creador/Darrera càrrega: j.r.wickham@btinternet.com
Search for player
Cerca
Rànquing inicial
Núm.
Nom
FideID
FED
Elo
Club/Ciutat
1
Catabay Michael
ENG
169
Colchester
2
Bowers Francis J
438383
ENG
168
New England
3
Harris Martyn J
424218
ENG
168
Newcastle-Under-Lyme
4
Moore Steve N
414913
ENG
168
Norwich Dons
5
Whitehead Mark A
406716
ENG
168
Rochdale
6
White Chris
449270
ENG
167
Richmond & Twickenham
7
Daugman John G
439576
ENG
166
Cambridge City
8
Balogh Jan
ENG
165
9
Sanders Robert R
453420
ENG
165
Sudbury
10
Finn Peter
432156
ENG
164
Wycombe & Hazlemere
11
Clegg Robert
425150
ENG
163
Huddersfield
12
Turner Terry J
414123
ENG
163
Norfolk & Norwich
13
Tello Yasser
432113
ENG
161
Wimbledon
14
Walton Paul
452548
ENG
161
Royston
15
Waters Andrew C
417998
ENG
161
Rainham (Kent)
16
Payne David J
ENG
160
St Johns Norwich
17
Fogg Martin
423246
ENG
158
Ipswich
18
Hutchings Philip J
ENG
158
Manningtree
19
Ray Julian
ENG
156
Linton
20
Volovich Julia
447099
ENG
156
Cambridgeshire Junior
21
Jones Graeme
ENG
155
Hadleigh
22
Dean Robert A
422860
ENG
154
Pudsey
23
Gardner Phillip K
413690
ENG
154
Letchworth & Hitchin
24
Hall Antony C
424196
ENG
154
Streatham
25
Usher Michael D
ENG
154
Suffolk Cca
26
Bay-Petersen Ole
430188
ENG
152
Cambridge City
27
Clapham Michael Jw
414530
ENG
151
Ipswich
28
Harris Daren R
466336
ENG
151
Bury St Edmunds
29
John Adam
450510
ENG
151
Bury St Edmunds
30
Dharmasena Gavith
453480
ENG
150
Cambridgeshire Junior
31
Usher Michael E
445070
ENG
148
Saxmundham
32
Srivastava Arnav
449954
ENG
147
Cambridgeshire Junior
33
Bradley William
ENG
146
Wymondham
34
Levy Christopher A
431320
ENG
146
Hackney
35
Dharmasena Kian
459127
ENG
145
Cambridgeshire Junior
36
Dunkley Michael
435686
ENG
145
Peterborough
37
Paez Alonso
428361
ENG
145
Ipswich
38
Jones Robert L
424285
ENG
144
Bury St Edmunds
39
Ribbands Patrick C
456055
ENG
142
Linton
40
Short David
ENG
142
Ely
41
Newman Richard H
ENG
140
Cambridge City
42
Cox Toby
452149
ENG
139
Northampton Junior Chess Club
43
Parry Jacques H
425923
ENG
137
London Ec/Wc *
44
Matthew Ian G
423165
ENG
136
Portsmouth
45
Pack James
438294
ENG
136
Bury St Edmunds
46
Smyth Pete
ENG
136
Ipswich
47
Miller Max C
438219
ENG
133
Northampton Junior Chess Club
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Impressió