Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XX Torneig de fires "Memorial Antoni Medinyà"

Darrera actualització01.11.2018 16:32:54, Creador/Darrera càrrega: xavier saurina suñer

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFEDEloClub/Ciutat
1
Valle Maytin Luis EnriqueCAT2389Gerunda, C.E.
2
Molina Carretero DanielCAT2343
3
MKGonzalez Vericat SergiCAT2316Gerunda, C.E.
4
Salagran Ferragut GuillemCAT2278Gerunda, C.E.
5
Lorente Ibañez Felix AngelCAT2167Sant Adria C.E.
6
Castrillon Otero JavierCAT2157Gerunda, C.E.
7
Diaz Muñoz SergiCAT2150Banyoles, C.E.
8
Panades Catarineu OriolCAT2132Llinars, Club D'escacs
9
Nuñez Colome DavidCAT2131Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
10
Diaz Comas JordiCAT2112Platja D'aro, Club Escacs
11
Bigas Hospital JordiCAT2104Guixolenc C.E.
12
Horta Gafarot BielCAT2093Gerunda, C.E.
13
Ramon Estades LlorençCAT2091Gerunda, C.E.
14
Tarrus Galter NarcisCAT2090Gerunda, C.E.
15
Angelats Pignatelli DanielCAT2056Tordera C.E.
16
Alvarez Martinez Robert CarloCAT2032Figueres C.E.
17
Garcia Caro Juan AlberCAT2020Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
18
Xifra Tome BernatCAT2007Gerunda, C.E.
19
Serra Palomar JosepCAT1973Gerunda, C.E.
20
Carranza Font JoanCAT1966Vilobi C.E.
21
Parramon Arimany MarcCAT1925Platja D'aro, Club Escacs
22
Morales Ramirez Joan AntoniCAT1913Sant Gregori C.E.
23
Foix Breto AntoniCAT1871Sant Gregori C.E.
24
Faixedas Vidal JordiCAT1866Caldenc Club Escacs
25
Romera Fernandez ManelCAT1816Guixolenc C.E.
26
Viñolas Anglada LauraCAT1816Figueres C.E.
27
Amich Vidal PauCAT1778Gerunda, C.E.
28
Vila Grabulosa Francesc XavieCAT1738Olot
29
Garcia Castany JoseCAT1737Santa Eugenia Escacs
30
Cuerda Quintana AntoniCAT1700Gerunda, C.E.
31
Torres Garcia XavierCAT1693Gerunda, C.E.
32
Llorella Costa Fabio RicardoCAT1690Gerunda, C.E.
33
Morel RenaudFRA1682
34
Saurina Colomer CarlesCAT1557Gerunda, C.E.
35
Camps Torrents JosepCAT1548Gerunda, C.E.
36
Baez FelipCAT1000Gerunda, C.E.
37
Bonilla JaviCAT1000
38
Castilla JacobCAT1000
39
Mallorquí QuimCAT1000
40
Martí Carreras JordiCAT1000
41
Pinto PauCAT1000Gerunda, C.E.
42
Villalba OscarCAT1000Gerunda, C.E.