Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship Batumi 2010 - Boys Under 18

Last update 09.10.2010 12:34:59, Creator: stefan.hellweger,Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for fra

fra
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
5Lagarde Dimitri1674FRA110½01½116,09Boys U8
36Chesterkine Vassili0FRA1½01½001½4,536Boys U10
3Bellahcene Bilel2152FRA1½01111016,57Boys U12
7Msellek Ilyass2066FRA1011½1½016,015Boys U12
2Giroyan Gary2244FRA111½½½0116,53Boys U14
7FMLamard Guillaume2186FRA1½100½11½5,517Boys U14
3FMLagarde Maxime2433FRA10½1110015,515Boys U16
15Loiseau Quentin2262FRA100101½003,551Boys U16
19FMMassoni Michael2299FRA111010½105,56Boys U18
9Bellahcene Meriem0FRA01010101½4,523Girls U8
2Broly Mathilde1634FRA0101½1½1½5,516Girls U10
2WFMHaussernot Cecile2028FRA111½101016,53Girls U12
10Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana1910FRA01110½1½05,012Girls U14
12Bellaiche Elise1891FRA1110½00½15,014Girls U14
10Eid Maha2065FRA11½½010½½5,015Girls U16
13Aflalo Sophie2051FRA1100½011½5,021Girls U16
13Soubirou Oriane2021FRA½½0½010103,528Girls U18

Results of the last round for fra

Rd.Bo.No. NamePts. ResultPts. Name No.
985
Lagarde Dimitri5 1 - 05 Nadiradze Anton
52
92136
Chesterkine Vassili4 ½ - ½4 Sahakyan Vardan
67
953
Bellahcene Bilel 1 - 0 Zeynalli Miradil Mir Kazim
32
997
Msellek Ilyass5 1 - 05 Musiienko Danylo
24
9338
Taube Gregor6 0 - 1 Giroyan Gary
2
9823
Papadopoulos Panayotis5 ½ - ½5 FMLamard Guillaume
7
993
FMLagarde Maxime 1 - 05 Khachykian David
24
91815
Loiseau Quentin 0 - 1 Melnik Igor
42
9319
FMMassoni Michael 0 - 1 IMBogdanovich Stanislav
3
9119
Bellahcene Meriem4 ½ - ½4 Imerlishvili Tamar
24
962
Broly Mathilde5 ½ - ½5 Obolentseva Alexandra
36
932
WFMHaussernot Cecile 1 - 0 Menzi Nezihe Ezgi
8
9515
Amrayeva Aytan Arzuman5 1 - 05 Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana
10
91112
Bellaiche Elise4 1 - 0 Harutyunyan Ani
41
9917
Kuchava Ana ½ - ½ Eid Maha
10
91113
Aflalo Sophie ½ - ½ Ivekovic Tihana
27
91128
Spirou Marina 1 - 0 Soubirou Oriane
13

Player details for fra

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Lagarde Dimitri 1674 FRA Rp:1325 Pts. 6,0
141Kharazi Henri0GEO2,5w 1
258Pranizin Evgeny0RUS6,0s 1
360Sahin Doga Boran0TUR7,0w 0
443Kostadinov Petkov Matey0BUL5,0s ½
561Sargsyan Shant0ARM7,5w 0
620Chkhetia Ilia0GEO4,5s 1
744Kotau Arseni0BLR6,0w ½
829Gabunia Davit0GEO5,0s 1
952Nadiradze Anton0GEO5,0w 1
Chesterkine Vassili 0 FRA Rp:1477 Pts. 4,5
175Varazashvili Giorgi0GEO3,5s 1
25Wadsworth Matthew J1868ENG5,5w ½
315Koziol Kamil1714POL6,0s 0
465Sadikhli Aslan0AZE4,5w 1
561Naqdiyev Niyazi Siyavush0AZE6,0s ½
67Livaic Leon1852CRO5,5w 0
76Skripka Nikita1863UKR5,5s 0
864Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen0GER4,0w 1
967Sahakyan Vardan0ARM4,5w ½
Bellahcene Bilel 2152 FRA Rp:1997 Pts. 6,5
146Licheli Luka1642GEO4,0w 1
226Mihajlov Sebastian1886NOR5,0s ½
338Mraz Ondrej1788SVK6,0w 0
445Aliyev Eltun Gunduz1682AZE4,0s 1
544Petrosyan Arman1714ARM4,5w 1
620Sheremet Anton1940BLR5,5s 1
718Barseghyan Harutyun1950ARM6,0w 1
811FMShtembuliak Evgeny2020UKR7,5s 0
932Zeynalli Miradil Mir Kazim1855AZE5,5w 1
Msellek Ilyass 2066 FRA Rp:1836 Pts. 6,0
150Gulua Luka1492GEO4,5w 1
234Mammadov Gulam Ilham1829AZE4,5s 0
349Ozgur Tibet Kagan1590TUR4,0w 1
435Kotik Vitaliy1809UKR5,0s 1
519Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis1945GRE5,5w ½
630Kratochvil Vit1857CZE4,0s 1
768Kulesh Vladyslav0UKR5,0w ½
838Mraz Ondrej1788SVK6,0s 0
924Musiienko Danylo1892UKR5,0w 1
Giroyan Gary 2244 FRA Rp:2252 Pts. 6,5
142Grbic Branko1911SRB4,0s 1
225Torosyan Norayr2006ARM6,5w 1
315Babazade Javidan Elnur2091AZE6,0s 1
45Korchmar Vasiliy2214RUS6,0w ½
511Oganian Miran2133RUS6,0s ½
63Beradze Irakli2242GEO6,5w ½
71Bortnik Alexandr2302UKR7,5s 0
835Yurtseven Melih1946TUR5,5w 1
938Taube Gregor1926NOR6,0s 1
FM Lamard Guillaume 2186 FRA Rp:2018 Pts. 5,5
148Mezhlumyan Marat1802ARM4,5w 1
234Terzi Alexei1949BLR4,5s ½
338Taube Gregor1926NOR6,0w 1
424Bayramov Elvin Shamil2006AZE4,5s 0
528Kumsiashvili Nikoloz1988GEO6,0w 0
644Delgado-Vlaic Adrian1901ROU3,0s ½
746Andriulevicius Orestas1868LTU4,5w 1
826Avetisian Tigran1991UKR4,5w 1
923Papadopoulos Panayotis2007GRE5,5s ½
FM Lagarde Maxime 2433 FRA Rp:2291 Pts. 5,5
133Emiroglu Cankut2108TUR4,5w 1
218Druska Juraj2243SVK4,5s 0
334Guttulsrud Odd Martin2107NOR4,5w ½
439Pluzyan Aram2089ARM5,0s 1
523Iskandarov Misratdin Mehdi2181AZE5,0s 1
611FMAghasaryan Robert2308ARM6,5w 1
74FMBukavshin Ivan2430RUS7,0s 0
817Shahinyan David2257ARM6,5w 0
924Khachykian David2176BLR5,0w 1
Loiseau Quentin 2262 FRA Rp:1946 Pts. 3,5
145Denesh Nadav2002ISR4,0w 1
256Mammadov Mehdi Namiq1832AZE5,0s 0
335Kazakos Emmanouil2105GRE4,0w 0
449Tsomaia Merab1919GEO3,0s 1
533Emiroglu Cankut2108TUR4,5w 0
637Rustamzada Dargah Ahmad2093AZE4,0s 1
734Guttulsrud Odd Martin2107NOR4,5w ½
843Holland James P2034ENG5,0s 0
942Melnik Igor2038UKR4,5w 0
FM Massoni Michael 2299 FRA Rp:2464 Pts. 5,5
1-not paired- --- 1
26IMFirat Burak2424TUR5,0s 1
312Javakhadze Zurab2358GEO5,0w 1
42GMDurarbeyli Vasif2495AZE8,0s 0
58FMCsiba Dominik2389SVK4,5w 1
61GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2516ARM8,0w 0
711FMMammadov Ayaz Arzu2358AZE5,5s ½
89FMPetrisor Adrian-Marian2365ROU5,5w 1
93IMBogdanovich Stanislav2464UKR6,5w 0
Bellahcene Meriem 0 FRA Rp:1200 Pts. 4,5
132Nemcova Karin0CZE5,5w 0
226Karimli Aysu0AZE3,0s 1
330Mikadze Ani0GEO4,5w 0
433Noselidze Mariam0GEO3,0s 1
543Tsirekidze Nutsa0GEO5,0w 0
621Gogokhia Elene0GEO5,0s 1
734Okuyaz Duru0TUR6,0w 0
827Khomeriki Elene0GEO4,0s 1
924Imerlishvili Tamar0GEO4,5w ½
Broly Mathilde 1634 FRA Rp:1280 Pts. 5,5
129Koridze Lile0GEO4,5w 0
228Khutsurauli Salome0GEO3,0s 1
347Scarpa Silvia0ITA6,0w 0
441Rerabkova Eliska0CZE3,5s 1
531Maharramli Jale0AZE4,0w ½
634Mustafazada Nigar0AZE4,5s 1
750Tishova Svetlana0RUS6,0w ½
819Grigoryan Arpine0ARM4,0s 1
936Obolentseva Alexandra0RUS5,5w ½
WFM Haussernot Cecile 2028 FRA Rp:1908 Pts. 6,5
133Chanturia Ani1483GEO3,0w 1
224Choladze Tea1616GEO5,0s 1
310Khomeriki Nino1812GEO5,5w 1
45Batrak Alexandra1892RUS6,0s ½
57WCMHojjatova Aydan1818AZE6,0w 1
61WFMGoryachkina Alexandra2057RUS8,0w 0
758Sergeeva Petrova Boryana0BUL4,5s 1
83Osmak Iulija1979UKR8,0w 0
98Menzi Nezihe Ezgi1818TUR6,5w 1
Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 1910 FRA Rp:1822 Pts. 5,0
132Chachia Mariam1655GEO4,5s 0
236Khomeriki Ketevan1520GEO2,0w 1
328Kakutia Ada1733GEO5,0s 1
426Aseeva Anastasia1763RUS5,0w 1
51Tantsiura Marja2030UKR6,0s 0
617Cemhan Kardelen1813TUR5,0w ½
719Dragieva Denitza1803BUL4,5s 1
813Kaliadzich Maryia1866BLR6,0w ½
915Amrayeva Aytan Arzuman1826AZE6,0s 0
Bellaiche Elise 1891 FRA Rp:1812 Pts. 5,0
134Liparteliani Ana1596GEO3,0s 1
232Chachia Mariam1655GEO4,5w 1
35Bezkorovaina Marija1957UKR5,0s 1
49Imnadze Nato1917GEO5,5w 0
52WFMStyazhkina Anna1974RUS6,5w ½
613Kaliadzich Maryia1866BLR6,0s 0
73Smirnova Ekaterina1961RUS6,5s 0
821Papathanasiou Elisavet1792GRE5,0w ½
941Harutyunyan Ani0ARM4,5w 1
Eid Maha 2065 FRA Rp:2027 Pts. 5,0
133Stojadinov Svetlana1810SRB4,5s 1
235Yashchenko Olena1762UKR3,5w 1
32WIMDanelia Mariam2213GEO7,5w ½
43WFMFoisor Mihaela-Veronica2210ROU6,0s ½
518Revo Tatiana1988BLR6,0w 0
621Froewis Annika1968AUT5,5s 1
715Ibrahimova Sabina Oqtay2029AZE5,5w 0
827Ivekovic Tihana1874CRO5,0s ½
917Kuchava Ana2001GEO5,0s ½
Aflalo Sophie 2051 FRA Rp:1929 Pts. 5,0
136Madoyan Iolanta1754GEO3,0w 1
228Grigoryan Julieta1873ARM4,5s 1
34WFMLach Aleksandra2206POL6,0w 0
424Turkova Karolina1917SVK6,5s 0
529Langnerova Karolina1868CZE4,0w ½
623Kobeshavidze Lika1931GEO4,5s 0
739Khalikyan Astghik1666ARM4,0w 1
826Barbageorgopoulou Fani1887GRE4,5s 1
927Ivekovic Tihana1874CRO5,0w ½
Soubirou Oriane 2021 FRA Rp:1841 Pts. 3,5
129Sulamanidze Mariam1831GEO3,5w ½
210WFMGorozhankina Julia2069RUS5,5s ½
319Sargsyan Shushanna1986ARM4,5w 0
427Bauer Marie-Christine1871AUT4,0s ½
521Ugulava Lela1960GEO4,5w 0
625Palmitessa Chiara1903ITA4,0s 1

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use