Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Чемпионат России по блицу среди мужских команд

Last update 10.10.2018 18:37:48, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Team-Composition with round-results

  7. "Молодежка" (Тюменская область) (RtgAvg:2516, TB1: 20 / TB2: 36,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideID123456789101112131415Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMParavyan David2634260141949851½110½½10½010119,0152525
2GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2491253641070121½11010000111119,5152433
3GMYuffa Daniil2470250924131423001½1½0½01001106,5152334
4GMKryakvin Dmitry2468248741532781½1½1½½1½01111111,5152330

Player info

Paravyan David GM 2634 RUS Rp:2597
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNPts.Res.Bo.
187Girshgorn Leonid224222497,0s 11
224GMArtemiev Vladislav2849282911,5w ½1
329FMKretov Evgenij235523559,0s 11
4108IMTriapishko Alexandr256025368,0w 11
51GMChigaev Maksim261625878,5s 01
6106IMSychev Klementy2638262910,0s ½1
767GMGrachev Boris264626738,5w ½1
857GMAlekseenko Kirill261325909,0w 11
9101GMDubov Daniil2706274110,5s 01
1069GMPonkratov Pavel264726329,0s ½1
1149IMBocharov Ivan2667264611,0w 01
126Taysayev Timur225322558,0w 11
1393GMOparin Grigoriy2550256011,5s 01
1439GMRakhmanov Aleksandr257826129,5w 11
1590WCMGarifullina Leya196219097,5s 11
Antipov Mikhail Al. GM 2491 RUS Rp:2528
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNPts.Res.Bo.
184FMTsvetkov Andrey221522038,0w 12
223GMKamsky Gata2686010,0s ½2
328IMChekhov Sergei239123775,5w 12
422Jary Sergey230522658,5s 12
52Vastrukhin Oleg253524768,5w 02
662IMDemidov Mikhail252225407,5w 12
766GMKobalia Mikhail249225236,5s 02
858GMAlekseev Evgeny2629260911,0s 02
9102GMMorozevich Alexander2677266613,0w 02
1068GMLysyj Igor2575258711,0w 02
1147GMBocharov Dmitry264926386,5s 12
127FMNazaretyan Tigran230722889,0s 12
1394Diakonova Ekaterina206520715,0w 12
1440GMRozum Ivan2595259810,0s 12
1588Kuzmin Roman185518424,0w 12
Yuffa Daniil GM 2470 RUS Rp:2284
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNPts.Res.Bo.
186Mochalin Faddey188619238,0s 03
225GMTimofeev Artyom2610259510,5w 03
331Okun Evgeny219721965,0s 13
421IMPapenin Nikolai233723559,0w ½3
53GMLugovskoy Maxim243624585,0s 13
6116FMAfanasiev Nikita254325359,5s ½3
765GMMalakhov Vladimir263026369,5w 03
860IMUsmanov Vasily244624778,0w ½3
9103GMSavchenko Boris265726767,0s 03
10111GMShcherbakov Ruslan250125087,5s 13
1150IMKhanin Semen2545251310,0w 03
128FMTenikashvili Georgij211420977,0w 03
1395Borisova Ekaterina200019885,5s 13
1441GMMoiseenko Vadim2421248411,0w 13
1589Kharitonov Egor168616295,5s 03
Kryakvin Dmitry GM 2468 RUS Rp:2541
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNPts.Res.Bo.
185Dudin Gleb207921076,5w 14
227IMSharafiev Azat243524498,0s ½4
330IMKostin Alexey231423169,5w 14
419IMDerjabin Ilja235623458,5s ½4
55FMMurzin Volodar245024333,0w 14
6107FMApryshko Gleb244024311,5w ½4
764GMMotylev Alexander2569259410,5s ½4
859GMRomanov Evgeny2523251010,0s 14
9104IMIljiushenok Ilia253825246,5w ½4
1070IMGutenev Alexander244024698,5w 04
1151FMKezin Roman257525676,0s 14
129Basiev Valeriy P.202219823,5s 14
13110WFMIvanova Karina209220784,5w 14
1442IMGogolev Artem236023776,5s 14
1591CMPingin Artem176119216,5w 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2018/10/10 at 14.00
Bo.21  СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова-2"Rtg-8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg1 : 3
8.1
Girshgorn, Leonid
2242-GM
Paravyan, David
26340 - 1
8.2FM
Tsvetkov, Andrey
2215-GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
24910 - 1
8.3
Mochalin, Faddey
1886-GM
Yuffa, Daniil
24701 - 0
8.4
Dudin, Gleb
2079-GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
24680 - 1
Round 2 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg-1  "Ладья" (г. Казань, Республика ТатарстанRtg1½:2½
1.1GM
Paravyan, David
2634-GM
Artemiev, Vladislav
2849½ - ½
1.2GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
2491-GM
Kamsky, Gata
2686½ - ½
1.3GM
Yuffa, Daniil
2470-GM
Timofeev, Artyom
26100 - 1
1.4GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2468-IM
Sharafiev, Azat
2435½ - ½
Round 3 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.15  "Лига цифровой экономики" (г. Москва)Rtg-8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg0 : 4
5.1FM
Kretov, Evgenij
2355-GM
Paravyan, David
26340 - 1
5.2IM
Chekhov, Sergei
2391-GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
24910 - 1
5.3
Okun, Evgeny
2197-GM
Yuffa, Daniil
24700 - 1
5.4IM
Kostin, Alexey
2314-GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
24680 - 1
Round 4 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg-11  "Крым наш" (Республика Крым)Rtg3 : 1
5.1GM
Paravyan, David
2634-IM
Triapishko, Alexandr
25601 - 0
5.2GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
2491-
Jary, Sergey
23051 - 0
5.3GM
Yuffa, Daniil
2470-IM
Papenin, Nikolai
2337½ - ½
5.4GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2468-IM
Derjabin, Ilja
2356½ - ½
Round 5 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.9  "Archibald Chess" (г. Сочи, КраснодарскиRtg-8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg2 : 2
3.1GM
Chigaev, Maksim
2616-GM
Paravyan, David
26341 - 0
3.2
Vastrukhin, Oleg
2535-GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
24911 - 0
3.3GM
Lugovskoy, Maxim
2436-GM
Yuffa, Daniil
24700 - 1
3.4FM
Murzin, Volodar
2450-GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
24680 - 1
Round 6 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.7  СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова-1"Rtg-8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg1½:2½
4.1IM
Sychev, Klementy
2638-GM
Paravyan, David
2634½ - ½
4.2IM
Demidov, Mikhail
2522-GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
24910 - 1
4.3FM
Afanasiev, Nikita
2543-GM
Yuffa, Daniil
2470½ - ½
4.4FM
Apryshko, Gleb
2440-GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2468½ - ½
Round 7 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg-4  "ШСМ Legacy Square Capital" (г. Москва)Rtg1 : 3
2.1GM
Paravyan, David
2634-GM
Grachev, Boris
2646½ - ½
2.2GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
2491-GM
Kobalia, Mikhail
24920 - 1
2.3GM
Yuffa, Daniil
2470-GM
Malakhov, Vladimir
26300 - 1
2.4GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2468-GM
Motylev, Alexander
2569½ - ½
Round 8 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg-5  "Стражи правопорядка" (г. Санкт-ПетербурRtg2½:1½
3.1GM
Paravyan, David
2634-GM
Alekseenko, Kirill
26131 - 0
3.2GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
2491-GM
Alekseev, Evgeny
26290 - 1
3.3GM
Yuffa, Daniil
2470-IM
Usmanov, Vasily
2446½ - ½
3.4GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2468-GM
Romanov, Evgeny
25231 - 0
Round 9 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.2  "Носороги" (г. Москва)Rtg-8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg3½: ½
1.1GM
Dubov, Daniil
2706-GM
Paravyan, David
26341 - 0
1.2GM
Morozevich, Alexander
2677-GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
24911 - 0
1.3GM
Savchenko, Boris
2657-GM
Yuffa, Daniil
24701 - 0
1.4IM
Iljiushenok, Ilia
2538-GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2468½ - ½
Round 10 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.6  "Южный Урал" (Челябинская область)Rtg-8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg2½:1½
4.1GM
Ponkratov, Pavel
2647-GM
Paravyan, David
2634½ - ½
4.2GM
Lysyj, Igor
2575-GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
24911 - 0
4.3GM
Shcherbakov, Ruslan
2501-GM
Yuffa, Daniil
24700 - 1
4.4IM
Gutenev, Alexander
2440-GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
24681 - 0
Round 11 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg-3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg2 : 2
3.1GM
Paravyan, David
2634-IM
Bocharov, Ivan
26670 - 1
3.2GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
2491-GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
26491 - 0
3.3GM
Yuffa, Daniil
2470-IM
Khanin, Semen
25450 - 1
3.4GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2468-FM
Kezin, Roman
25751 - 0
Round 12 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg-19  "Дарьял" (РСО-Алания)Rtg3 : 1
7.1GM
Paravyan, David
2634-
Taysayev, Timur
22531 - 0
7.2GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
2491-FM
Nazaretyan, Tigran
23071 - 0
7.3GM
Yuffa, Daniil
2470-FM
Tenikashvili, Georgij
21140 - 1
7.4GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2468-
Basiev, Valeriy P.
20221 - 0
Round 13 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.18  СШОР "Юность Москвы" (г. Москва)Rtg-8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg1 : 3
7.1GM
Oparin, Grigoriy
2550-GM
Paravyan, David
26341 - 0
7.2
Diakonova, Ekaterina
2065-GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
24910 - 1
7.3
Borisova, Ekaterina
2000-GM
Yuffa, Daniil
24700 - 1
7.4WFM
Ivanova, Karina
2092-GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
24680 - 1
Round 14 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg-10  "Вологодская область"Rtg4 : 0
7.1GM
Paravyan, David
2634-GM
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
25781 - 0
7.2GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
2491-GM
Rozum, Ivan
25951 - 0
7.3GM
Yuffa, Daniil
2470-GM
Moiseenko, Vadim
24211 - 0
7.4GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2468-IM
Gogolev, Artem
23601 - 0
Round 15 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.24  ШК "Гроссмейстерский центр им.А.Е.КарповRtg-8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg1 : 3
7.1WCM
Garifullina, Leya
1962-GM
Paravyan, David
26340 - 1
7.2
Kuzmin, Roman
1855-GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
24910 - 1
7.3
Kharitonov, Egor
1686-GM
Yuffa, Daniil
24701 - 0
7.4CM
Pingin, Artem
1761-GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
24680 - 1