Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Чемпионат России по блицу среди мужских команд

Last update 10.10.2018 18:37:48, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Team-Composition with round-results

  3. "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область) (RtgAvg:2625, TB1: 23 / TB2: 38)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideID123456789101112131415Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMBocharov Ivan2667264641808871½10011½111½11½11,0152542
2GMBocharov Dmitry2649263841387161000110½0010116,5142466
3GMMaletin Pavel2637265141467860100½1114,582433
4IMKhanin Semen254525134111990111001111½11½10,0132443
5FMKezin Roman257525672412462111001110106,0102405

Player info

Bocharov Ivan IM 2667 RUS Rp:2717
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNPts.Res.Bo.
114IMChos Alexey222922314,5w 11
239GMRakhmanov Aleksandr257826129,5s ½1
369GMPonkratov Pavel264726329,0w 11
4117GMZvjaginsev Vadim266926716,0s 01
5106IMSychev Klementy2638262910,0w 01
683Ozgibcev Anatoly235323604,5s 11
7108IMTriapishko Alexandr256025368,0w 11
8101GMDubov Daniil2706274110,5w ½1
924GMArtemiev Vladislav2849282911,5s 11
1057GMAlekseenko Kirill261325909,0w 11
1132GMParavyan David263426019,0s 11
1276GMPotapov Pavel2459248610,5s ½1
1356FMRozhko Dmitry221822442,0w 11
141GMChigaev Maksim261625878,5s 11
1529FMKretov Evgenij235523559,0w ½1
Bocharov Dmitry GM 2649 RUS Rp:2437
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNPts.Res.Bo.
111Linker Mikhail219522708,5s 12
240GMRozum Ivan2595259810,0w 02
368GMLysyj Igor2575258711,0s 02
467GMGrachev Boris264626738,5w 02
562IMDemidov Mikhail252225407,5s 12
682Dilmukhametov Artur237523878,0w 12
722Jary Sergey230522658,5s 02
923GMKamsky Gata2686010,0w ½2
1058GMAlekseev Evgeny2629260911,0s 02
1133GMAntipov Mikhail Al.249125369,5w 02
1277FMSergeyev Alexander227723493,5w 12
1353FMTekeyev Zaur230123376,0s 02
142Vastrukhin Oleg253524768,5w 12
1528IMChekhov Sergei239123775,5s 12
Maletin Pavel GM 2637 RUS Rp:2476
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNPts.Res.Bo.
681Inozemtsev Sergei231223387,5s 03
721IMPapenin Nikolai233723559,0w 13
8102GMMorozevich Alexander2677266613,0s 02
925GMTimofeev Artyom2610259510,5s 03
1278IMBelyakov Bogdan246424739,5s ½3
1355FMKozak Alexander243124025,0w 13
143GMLugovskoy Maxim243624585,0s 13
1531Okun Evgeny219721965,0w 13
Khanin Semen IM 2545 RUS Rp:2654
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNPts.Res.Bo.
110IMAlexeev Alexey236322918,0w 13
241GMMoiseenko Vadim2421248411,0s 13
370IMGutenev Alexander244024698,5w 13
465GMMalakhov Vladimir263026369,5s 03
5116FMAfanasiev Nikita254325359,5w 03
8103GMSavchenko Boris265726767,0w 13
927IMSharafiev Azat243524498,0w 14
1060IMUsmanov Vasily244624778,0w 13
1134GMYuffa Daniil247025096,5s 13
1279IMSavitskiy Sergey228323638,5w ½4
1354Nuristani Iman229522668,5s 14
144IMOganian Miran246624606,5w 14
1530IMKostin Alexey231423169,5s ½4
Kezin Roman FM 2575 RUS Rp:2477
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNPts.Res.Bo.
112Pervakov Sergey204120932,0s 14
242IMGogolev Artem236023776,5w 14
371FMRemizov Yaroslav222722122,5s 04
464GMMotylev Alexander2569259410,5w 04
563IMKozionov Kirill244224345,5s 14
680IMPogromsky Mikhail246224539,0w 14
719IMDerjabin Ilja235623458,5s 14
8105GMIndjic Aleksandar260609,0s 04
1059GMRomanov Evgeny2523251010,0s 14
11114GMKryakvin Dmitry2468248711,5w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2018/10/10 at 14.00
Bo.3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg-16  "Киммерия" (Республика Крым)Rtg4 : 0
3.1IM
Bocharov, Ivan
2667-IM
Chos, Alexey
22291 - 0
3.2GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
2649-
Linker, Mikhail
21951 - 0
3.3IM
Khanin, Semen
2545-IM
Alexeev, Alexey
23631 - 0
3.4FM
Kezin, Roman
2575-
Pervakov, Sergey
20411 - 0
Round 2 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.10  "Вологодская область"Rtg-3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg1½:2½
3.1GM
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
2578-IM
Bocharov, Ivan
2667½ - ½
3.2GM
Rozum, Ivan
2595-GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
26491 - 0
3.3GM
Moiseenko, Vadim
2421-IM
Khanin, Semen
25450 - 1
3.4IM
Gogolev, Artem
2360-FM
Kezin, Roman
25750 - 1
Round 3 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg-6  "Южный Урал" (Челябинская область)Rtg2 : 2
3.1IM
Bocharov, Ivan
2667-GM
Ponkratov, Pavel
26471 - 0
3.2GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
2649-GM
Lysyj, Igor
25750 - 1
3.3IM
Khanin, Semen
2545-IM
Gutenev, Alexander
24401 - 0
3.4FM
Kezin, Roman
2575-FM
Remizov, Yaroslav
22270 - 1
Round 4 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.4  "ШСМ Legacy Square Capital" (г. Москва)Rtg-3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg4 : 0
1.1GM
Zvjaginsev, Vadim
2669-IM
Bocharov, Ivan
26671 - 0
1.2GM
Grachev, Boris
2646-GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
26491 - 0
1.3GM
Malakhov, Vladimir
2630-IM
Khanin, Semen
25451 - 0
1.4GM
Motylev, Alexander
2569-FM
Kezin, Roman
25751 - 0
Round 5 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg-7  СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова-1"Rtg2 : 2
4.1IM
Bocharov, Ivan
2667-IM
Sychev, Klementy
26380 - 1
4.2GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
2649-IM
Demidov, Mikhail
25221 - 0
4.3IM
Khanin, Semen
2545-FM
Afanasiev, Nikita
25430 - 1
4.4FM
Kezin, Roman
2575-IM
Kozionov, Kirill
24421 - 0
Round 6 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.12  ПШК "Политехник" (г. Нижний Тагил, СвердRtg-3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg1 : 3
5.1
Ozgibcev, Anatoly
2353-IM
Bocharov, Ivan
26670 - 1
5.2
Dilmukhametov, Artur
2375-GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
26490 - 1
5.3
Inozemtsev, Sergei
2312-GM
Maletin, Pavel
26371 - 0
5.4IM
Pogromsky, Mikhail
2462-FM
Kezin, Roman
25750 - 1
Round 7 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg-11  "Крым наш" (Республика Крым)Rtg3 : 1
4.1IM
Bocharov, Ivan
2667-IM
Triapishko, Alexandr
25601 - 0
4.2GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
2649-
Jary, Sergey
23050 - 1
4.3GM
Maletin, Pavel
2637-IM
Papenin, Nikolai
23371 - 0
4.4FM
Kezin, Roman
2575-IM
Derjabin, Ilja
23561 - 0
Round 8 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg-2  "Носороги" (г. Москва)Rtg1½:2½
1.1IM
Bocharov, Ivan
2667-GM
Dubov, Daniil
2706½ - ½
1.2GM
Maletin, Pavel
2637-GM
Morozevich, Alexander
26770 - 1
1.3IM
Khanin, Semen
2545-GM
Savchenko, Boris
26571 - 0
1.4FM
Kezin, Roman
2575-GM
Indjic, Aleksandar
26060 - 1
Round 9 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.1  "Ладья" (г. Казань, Республика ТатарстанRtg-3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg1½:2½
4.1GM
Artemiev, Vladislav
2849-IM
Bocharov, Ivan
26670 - 1
4.2GM
Kamsky, Gata
2686-GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
2649½ - ½
4.3GM
Timofeev, Artyom
2610-GM
Maletin, Pavel
26371 - 0
4.4IM
Sharafiev, Azat
2435-IM
Khanin, Semen
25450 - 1
Round 10 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg-5  "Стражи правопорядка" (г. Санкт-ПетербурRtg3 : 1
3.1IM
Bocharov, Ivan
2667-GM
Alekseenko, Kirill
26131 - 0
3.2GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
2649-GM
Alekseev, Evgeny
26290 - 1
3.3IM
Khanin, Semen
2545-IM
Usmanov, Vasily
24461 - 0
3.4FM
Kezin, Roman
2575-GM
Romanov, Evgeny
25231 - 0
Round 11 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.8  "Молодежка" (Тюменская область)Rtg-3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg2 : 2
3.1GM
Paravyan, David
2634-IM
Bocharov, Ivan
26670 - 1
3.2GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
2491-GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
26491 - 0
3.3GM
Yuffa, Daniil
2470-IM
Khanin, Semen
25450 - 1
3.4GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2468-FM
Kezin, Roman
25751 - 0
Round 12 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.13  "ЯМАЛ" (ЯНАО)Rtg-3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg1½:2½
3.1GM
Potapov, Pavel
2459-IM
Bocharov, Ivan
2667½ - ½
3.2FM
Sergeyev, Alexander
2277-GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
26490 - 1
3.3IM
Belyakov, Bogdan
2464-GM
Maletin, Pavel
2637½ - ½
3.4IM
Savitskiy, Sergey
2283-IM
Khanin, Semen
2545½ - ½
Round 13 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg-14  "Ставропольский край-1"Rtg3 : 1
3.1IM
Bocharov, Ivan
2667-FM
Rozhko, Dmitry
22181 - 0
3.2GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
2649-FM
Tekeyev, Zaur
23010 - 1
3.3GM
Maletin, Pavel
2637-FM
Kozak, Alexander
24311 - 0
3.4IM
Khanin, Semen
2545-
Nuristani, Iman
22951 - 0
Round 14 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.9  "Archibald Chess" (г. Сочи, КраснодарскиRtg-3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg0 : 4
2.1GM
Chigaev, Maksim
2616-IM
Bocharov, Ivan
26670 - 1
2.2
Vastrukhin, Oleg
2535-GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
26490 - 1
2.3GM
Lugovskoy, Maxim
2436-GM
Maletin, Pavel
26370 - 1
2.4IM
Oganian, Miran
2466-IM
Khanin, Semen
25450 - 1
Round 15 on 2018/10/10 at
Bo.3  "Сибирь" (Новосибирская область)Rtg-15  "Лига цифровой экономики" (г. Москва)Rtg3 : 1
2.1IM
Bocharov, Ivan
2667-FM
Kretov, Evgenij
2355½ - ½
2.2GM
Bocharov, Dmitry
2649-IM
Chekhov, Sergei
23911 - 0
2.3GM
Maletin, Pavel
2637-
Okun, Evgeny
21971 - 0
2.4IM
Khanin, Semen
2545-IM
Kostin, Alexey
2314½ - ½