Weihnachtsopen 2018

Last update 11.12.2018 19:38:36 / Page cached 11.12.2018 19:44:41 109min., Creator/Last Upload: spids

Tournament selectionOpen, Schnellschach, Blitzschach
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 1, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgTypClub/City
1GMStanec NikolausAUT2472Sc Donaustadt
2IMHangweyrer ManfredAUT2333Sk Austria Wien
3Belke Frank Dr.GER2288Sk Hietzing
4MKSadilek MaximilianAUT2279tschaturanga
5Olivetti DavideITA2267Tu Wien
6FMZetthofer GeraldAUT2258Sk Wieden
7CMErnst MichaelAUT2213Währinger Sk
8NMWanderer ThomasAUT2194Ej. Gleisdorf
9Peyrer KonstantinAUT2165U181. Sk Ottakring
10Poysti NathanaelGER2158Währinger Sk
11Leitner Gerald DI.AUT2126tschaturanga
12NMSteiner BrunoAUT2083Sz Favoriten
13Wagner Leopold FranziskusGER2057U18Sk Hietzing
14Pribitzer StefanAUT2042Scu Altlichtenwarth
15Jirovec Alfred Dr.AUT2020Amateure
16Stadik WolfgangAUT2016Sk Hietzing
17Oberhuber AlexanderAUT2013Währinger Sk
18Jankovic JankoSRB1983
19Ivanyuk IrinaRUS1947Währinger Sk
20Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag.DOM1940Amateure
21Hrdina Karl Dr.AUT1933S65Sv Mödling
22Keim SimonITA1920
23Granabetter JosefAUT1905tschaturanga
24Wetzenkircher MarkusAUT1905Scu Altlichtenwarth
25Kassel Walter Dr.AUT1883Sk Austria Wien
26Kottisch GustavAUT1873S65Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee
27Karall LorenzAUT1872S65Amateure
28Stehlik AlexanderAUT1872Sv Klosterneuburg
29Rieger FriedrichAUT1864
30Stanivukovic DragoSRB1863Sv Stockerau
31WMKZechner AndreaAUT1859Tu Wien
32Krejcar WalterAUT1851Viper Room
33Sysel JaroslavCZE1843Sk Hietzing
34Kunschek HorstAUT1813S65I. Simmeringer Sk
35Lapo SafetBIH1809
36Prammer FranzAUT1806S65Sk Hernals
37Veznik MichaelCZE1801Sk Austria Wien
38Guskic AndrijaAUT1792U181. Sk Ottakring
39Schestak HerbertAUT1786S65
40Reif Werner DI.ITA1763S65Sv Klosterneuburg
41Gerold ArnoldAUT1760Sk Hietzing
42Mayrhuber FranzAUT17521. Sk Ottakring
43Klausner FelixAUT1729Sv Mödling
44Posselt ClemensAUT1714U18Sk Austria Wien
45Thajer LukasAUT1707Sk Hietzing
46Wantscher JuergenGER1698Sz Favoriten
47Eiler ThomasAUT1693Tu Wien
48WeiƟ Arnold DI.AUT1692Sv Stockerau
49Stichlberger TimAUT1681U18Sv Bg 16
50Karner SylviaAUT16781. Sk Ottakring
51Zainlinger RalphAUT1671Erste Bank
52Pirveli LucaAUT1663U181. Sk Ottakring
53Schleuning PhilipAUT1658Sk Hietzing
54Gockner HansAUT1643S65Sc Donaustadt
55Kellner NikolausAUT1642Sk Austria Wien
56Lager JohannesAUT1638I. Simmeringer Sk
57Schreib ChristianAUT1604Währinger Sk
58Paseka ChristianAUT1603Sk Austria Wien
59Wickramasinghe NathanielAUT1603U18Sc Donaustadt
60Shan Peter YiAUT1588U18Sk Austria Wien
61Niesswohl WernerAUT1526Sk Auhof
62Lanzas IgnacioAUT1493
63Mitterholzer HelmuthAUT1493Verbund Ahp
64Brandstaetter Mark PieterAUT1449U18
65Emsenhuber JohannesAUT1432Volksbanken
66Geppert ErwinAUT1428S65Sc Polyglott L.S.
67Mulder KinekeAUT1418
68Schnablegger FlorianAUT1373U18Sk Austria Wien
69Zikic GoranAUT1355
70Klepoch StefanAUT13361. Sk Ottakring
71Ernst RobertAUT1329U18Sv Floridsdorf
72Pumpler WalterAUT1318S65Vh Inzersdorf
73Löschl LukasAUT1281U18SK Austria Wien
74Feichtinger LukasAUT12221. Sk Ottakring
75Stosiek TobiasGER1163tschaturanga
76Hosseini RasoulIRI1114Roter Bauer 7stern
77Korzinowsky JürgenAUT1085Sv Stockerau
78Löschner PabloAUT970U18Sk Hietzing
79Christian SionaAUT0tschaturanga
80Pröbsting LasseGER0