Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group B (Id.202145)

Darrera actualització23.12.2018 14:43:54, Creador/Darrera càrrega: lópez rodríguez, eduardo

Classificació final després de 10 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomTipusSexeGrFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
117
Walter Travella GermanA2094ESP19171920Aragones de Barcelona8,559,062,051,50
22
Pedashenko AnatolyRUS198508,060,564,549,50
337
Gonzalez Pabollet Jesus Maria S65AESP18151864Nav7,561,066,547,75
426
Wlogalski OlivierHABEL187207,058,561,039,25
530
Goormachtigh LaurensHABEL18400Rotorua Roaring Knights C.C7,056,059,537,75
651
Rathina Sabapathi A16BIND176507,055,557,036,75
724
Borrellas Comellas Josep65A2060ESP18911882Vilafranca C.E.7,054,557,538,00
814
Cemborain Oricain AlfonsoAESP19211929Nav7,052,556,538,00
96
Gil Vega Marcel2159ESP19771996Gramenet C. E.7,051,554,536,50
103
Saheb KamelALG198507,050,554,536,25
1115
Pellicer Roncero NestorHA2114ESP19181879Montmelo C.E.6,557,561,536,00
1220
Martinez Liria PedroA2026ESP19070Castelldefels C.E.6,553,556,532,50
134
Westerweele HenrikHNED197906,553,057,033,75
1418
Rincon Carrillo RicardoACOL19131936Mad6,551,555,536,00
1527
Dahlgren James AllenAESP18621825Gal6,551,053,532,25
1610
Holliman BobHUSA195706,550,554,537,50
1713
Magallanes GustavoA2104ARG19261930Peón Doblado6,059,563,535,25
1876
Aasha C RCwIND15710Mastermind Chess Academy6,058,063,538,25
1925
Low EthanH16ACAN188506,058,062,535,50
201
Olivera Gutierrez Albert2157ESP19912011Escola Escacs Salou6,056,061,034,25
2147
Costa Trave JaumeB2019ESP17711789Granollers-Canovelles 6,055,058,031,00
2235
Marin Aso Jose LuisAESP18241874C. A. Alcalá De Henares6,054,556,031,00
2348
Kabhilan S16BIND17680Mastermind Chess Academy6,054,056,530,75
2412
Nagy-Elek Tamas16AROU19290Css Odorheiu Secuiesc6,052,557,531,50
2516
Vargas Drechsler CarlosA2104ESP19171958Tres Peons C.E.6,050,054,030,00
267
Vallbona Domingo Joan652172ESP19691999Tres Peons C.E.6,049,053,029,25
27101
Tastambekov ArsenH10CKAZ12710Central Chess Club6,047,050,526,75
289
Salvany Rius Joaquim2049ESP19601918Sant Cugat C.E.6,045,548,526,50
2959
Al Dosari NaifBKSA17030The Ghosts5,559,564,033,00
305
Garcia Ruiz Adrian2107ESP19771999Jake C.E.5,559,063,531,00
3111
Goris Ton65HANED192905,554,058,529,00
3244
Grau Ferrer CarlesB2010ESP17961834Vila-Rodona C.E.5,548,551,023,00
3323
Parayre Soguero JordiA2065ESP18921905Guisolenc C.E.5,547,550,527,25
3422
Delgadillo Torrico FelipeA2085ESP18951913Peón Negro C.E.5,547,550,525,75
3549
Martos Amiguet ValentinaBw1930ESP17651780Peona i Peó C.E.5,546,549,524,75
3681
Creixell Bermudo Robert16C1890ESP15351470Ateneu Igualadí5,546,049,023,50
3740
Palacios Pena GerardoA2071ESP18101820Tres Peons C.E.5,543,546,522,00
3834
Kopischke MaikHAGER18250Schachclub Zugzwang 955,053,557,525,50
3931
Colom Andres Xavier65A2054ESP18371863Centre d'Esports Agustí5,051,052,521,50
40102
Bolat InayatH10CKAZ12620Central Chess Club5,050,054,025,25
4142
Jenny Gerald65HASUI18070Club De Ajedrez De Fribourg5,050,053,525,75
4272
Orti Boix Miguel65HC1866ESP15891596Masdenverge C.E.5,050,053,022,00
4333
Taylor Robert Graham65AWLS18310Malpas5,050,053,021,50
4419
Riekenbrauk JoergAGER191205,049,053,525,75
458
Knipfer AndreasHGER196205,049,052,024,00
4628
Pla Carulla JoaquimA2065ESP18511817Olesa C.E.5,049,052,021,50
4739
Carulla Pons Carlos65AESP18111888C.E. Viladecans5,049,051,522,50
4845
Batista Perez CarlosB2032ESP17960Vilafranca C.E.5,048,052,023,75
4943
Corbacho Chaves OscarAESP18031820Club De Ajedrez Magic5,048,051,022,00
5079
Varsha RameshH16CwIND15410Chess Gurukul5,047,050,022,25
5146
Fabregat Planella JoaquimB2016ESP17881761Sitges Prado Suburenc C.E.5,045,048,021,00
5262
Lohia Sohum10CENG168605,045,047,520,25
5358
Alem Ali HussainBKSA17190The Ghosts5,044,045,519,50
5495
Isaksson Max12HCSWE140905,043,547,022,50
5561
Espinosa Cancino MonicaCwSCO16870University Of Glasgow Chess Club5,043,546,019,00
5678
Al Mansour AbdulzizCKSA15490The Ghosts5,043,546,018,50
5738
Peredo Claros Luis GabrielA2017BOL18130Sitges Prado Suburenc C.E.5,043,046,017,50
5891
Gardner Leo12C1726ESP14701475Sitges Prado Suburenc C.E.5,043,045,518,50
5971
Vadillo Torre IsmaelCITA161605,040,042,520,25
6063
Mila Camps AbelC1935ESP16801686Ribes Penya D´escacs5,039,541,017,25
6174
Henderson Franklin MatthewHCESP15841498Ajedrez Metro Club Marbella4,546,549,519,75
6275
Ortiz Padro Pol10C1862ESP15721504Tres Peons C.E.4,546,549,519,50
6360
Blanco Esquena RamonC1922ESP16881732Dotze Castells C.E.4,546,549,019,00
6432
Martos Martin Josep AngelA2046ESP18311872Espiga de les Corts4,546,549,018,75
6552
Garcia Punzano Josep LluisHB1951ESP17591773Sant Josep de Badalona C.E.4,545,047,517,25
6669
Chatton Jean-Bernard65HCSUI16430Club De Ajedrez De Fribourg4,542,045,018,75
6784
Luco Perez BernatC1850ESP15131477Igualada C.E4,541,043,515,75
6866
Clanchet Olle JosepHC1897ESP16541681Martorell C.E.4,533,535,014,25
6973
Mollard PascalHCSUI15870Club De Ajedrez De Fribourg4,048,551,518,00
7050
Luco Manubens DanielB1991ESP17651771Igualada Ateneu C.E.4,048,551,016,75
7141
Haisma HenkH65ANED180704,046,049,018,50
7287
Murray SamCIRL14830Gonzaga4,045,549,519,75
7329
Ritter Aguilar Jordi65A2054ESP18461850Centre D'esports Agustí4,044,048,017,50
7470
Caixal Pique JordiC1827ESP16361625La Selva Del Camp C.E.4,043,545,012,50
7568
Ni Mhuireagain EibhiaCwIRL16450The Ross Chess Club4,043,044,514,00
7654
May Freixa JosepHB1914ESP17491764Colblanc C.E.4,042,544,015,50
7788
Al Mutlaq Ibrahim ACKSA14790The Ghosts4,042,045,516,50
7857
Ribon Calabia MarianoBESP17261794Centre De Cultura Es Castell4,041,043,513,50
7989
AIMVishal Choudary B12CIND14760Mastermind Chess Academy4,039,542,515,75
8083
Vidal Moll Francesc65HC1799ESP15261538San Cugat C.E.4,038,540,011,25
8167
Goris-Schouwstra Adry65HCwNED16450B.S.V4,038,040,513,25
82107
Lenhardt Ewald65CESP00Sitges Prado Suburenc C.E.4,037,539,012,50
8396
AIMStroup James Howard65HCUSA139403,545,548,014,75
8464
Contreras Fernandez JoanC1918ESP16711672Vilafranca C.E.3,544,046,513,75
8592
Isaksson Philip12HCSWE145903,541,043,514,00
86106
Bolat IkhsanH10CKAZ00Central Chess Club3,538,541,011,75
8756
Tardio Fran Emilio65B1923ESP17361742Tres Peons C.E.3,047,551,515,25
8853
AIMJagadeesh BalakrishnanBSGP175003,047,550,510,00
8955
Castells Pagan RaulB1918ESP17451775Castelldefels C.E.3,047,051,012,75
9097
Anirudh DagaH10CIND135603,046,550,515,50
9136
Parker KeithAENG18210Muswell Hill3,046,549,512,25
92100
Membrives Cano Diego65C1580ESP12920El Prat C.E.3,044,046,512,00
9377
Membrives Pino DidacC1854ESP15610El Prat C.E.3,043,546,011,00
9494
AFMBarguer AlexeyHCBLR143503,043,045,511,25
9565
Trevino Martinez CristobalC1896ESP16671706Vilafranca C.E.3,042,044,511,50
9690
Stanghelle Anders65CNOR147203,040,542,09,50
9799
Oliver Romero JordiC1602ESP12921360Castellar Del Valles C.E.3,040,041,58,25
9885
Molina Taberner JordiC1671ESP15010Tres Peons C.E.3,038,039,57,50
9998
Minko UlianaHCwRUS13030Shkola Botvinnika3,037,038,57,50
10021
Repiso Alvarez JorgeA2045ESP18981930San Martí C.E.2,544,047,011,25
101105
Arpaci MutluCNED002,542,045,512,25
10282
Empez Garcia Manuel65C1762ESP15321488Sitges Prado Suburenc C.E.2,541,043,57,50
10380
Lopez Arjona EmilioC1776ESP15351537Espiga de les Corts2,535,537,04,50
104103
Tateo IdaHCw1561USA12060Tres Peons C.E.2,039,042,09,50
10593
Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista65C1696ESP14561420Tres Peons C.E.2,037,038,55,50
106104
Tarini Jagadeesh10CwSGP104402,033,034,02,50
10786
Febrero Perez Lluis65C1757ESP14881490Comtal C.E.1,542,544,07,25

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement