Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A (Id.202144)

Last update 23.12.2018 20:14:45, Creator/Last Upload: lópez rodríguez, eduardo

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMAndreikin Dmitry4158814RUS27190
2
GMIvanchuk Vassily14100010UKR27170
3
GMInarkiev Ernesto4162722RUS26930
4
GMSasikiran Krishnan5004985IND26730Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Ltd
5
GMEdouard Romain633429FRA26442614Club de Ajedrez Sestao
6
GMVocaturo Daniele813192ITA26292622
7
GMAdly Ahmed10601619EGY26260
8
GMIndjic Aleksandar911925SRB26200
9
GMLagarde Maxime662399FRA261625882616Barcelona C.E.
10
GMGordievsky Dmitry24112798RUS26140
11
GMRomanov Evgeny4148843RUS26140
12
GMLiang Awonder2056437USA25890H16Wisconsin
13
GMPeralta Fernando105309ARG258425822598Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona
14
GMSantos Latasa Jaime2293307ESP25842565Ext
15
GMLopez Martinez Josep Manuel2212943ESP25802581
16
GMNihal Sarin25092340IND2576016
17
GMPetrosyan Manuel13300857ARM25650
18
GMXu Xiangyu8608288CHN25650
19
GMKulaots Kaido4500261EST25550H
20
GMKadric Denis14403803BIH25540
21
GMHalkias Stelios4201809GRE25520HE.O.A.O. Fysiolatris Nikaias
22
GMDel Rio De Angelis Salvador G.2203138ESP25462543Club de Ajedrez Sestao
23
GMBeliavsky Alexander G14602377SLO2544065Maribor
24
GMKelires Andreas5900727GRE25350H
25
GMPraggnanandhaa R25059530IND25300H16
26
IMHarutyunian Tigran K.13303635ARM25280
27
GMAlonso Rosell Alvar2270544ESP252425142550C.E. Gerunda
28
GMSantos Ruiz Miguel22291482ESP25232506And
29
IMKeymer Vincent12940690GER25080H16
30
GMStella Andrea827061ITA250324702460Colon Sabadell Chessy
31
GMVasquez Schroeder Rodrigo3400042CHI249525122526Colon Sabadell Chessy
32
IMSosa Tomas121576ARG24882451
33
IMHenderson De La Fuente Lance32096585ESP24842446H16Ajedrez Metro Club Marbella
34
GMDragnev Valentin1634852AUT24830H
35
IMGukesh D46616543IND2466012
36
WGMPogonina Natalija4147855RUS24650w
37
GMRomanishin Oleg M14100088UKR2451065Chess Club of Lviv
38
IMWang Kevin2008424USA24490A
39
IMGarriga Cazorla Pere32011601ESP24482431HA2495 Mollet C.E.
40
IMPetrisor Adrian-Marian1213741ROU24350A
41
IMSadhwani Raunak35093487IND2434016AChessBase India
42
WGMSoumya Swaminathan5016193IND24280wA
43
IMSeyb Alexander4699033GER24190HASchachfreunde Berlin
44
IMAhlander Bjorn1700251SWE24170HALunds Akademiska Schackklubb
45
IMVardaan Nagpal25089544IND24150H16A
46
IMRaja Rithvik R35007394IND2415016A
47
FMMartinez Reyes Pedro Ramon3901807VEN24082402ABlanco y Negro
48
IMArjun Kalyan35018701IND2406016AT-Nagar Chess Academy
49
CMRohith Krishna S46617051IND2399016AAll India Chess Federation
50
IMSoysal Serkan6349250TUR23980A
51
Korobkov Piotr14112787UKR23980A
52
GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis3502856ESP23962397A2484Barcelona C.E.
53
FMAyats Llobera Gerard32067607ESP23952396HA2366Llinars, C.E.
54
IMDuran Vega Sergio6501311CRC23910HA
55
FMDi Nicolantonio Lucas680460FRA23890AClub d'échecs de l'agglomération ch
56
IMAlarcon Casellas Rolando3507610CUB23872391A2478Tora C.E.
57
FMMedarde Santiago Luis Marcos2263076ESP23862390AGal
58
IMLow Zhen Yu Cyrus5804175SGP23840H16A
59
IMRoy Prantik5035120IND23820A
60
IMBorocz Istvan703036HUN23770A
61
GMBaghdasaryan Vahe13303139ARM23760A
62
FMPablo Mari Alejandro2200287ESP23752378A2436Terrassa del Csc C.E.
63
IMGual Pascual Antonio2200589ESP23572344A2460Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
64
IMMeister Peter4600207GER23552331A2380Casino Prado Suburense
65
GMPogorelov Ruslan14100363UKR23542361A2456Escola Escacs Salou
66
FMO`donnell Conor2504243IRL23460A
67
FMDemianjuk Alexander4134249RUS23440HA
68
IMKrishna Teja N5001498IND23400A
69
FMLillo Castany Victor2278995ESP23362315A2387Sant Cugat C.E.
70
FMShubin Kirill34119962RUS23340H16APetrovskaya Ladya
71
IMSarkar Justin2010011USA23320A
72
FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenc22200789ESP23302322A2421C.E. Valls
73
WGMVaishali R5091756IND23290wHA
74
IMDhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad25005812IND23280A
75
IMHenni Mohamed7900171ALG23140A
76
FMGarcia Ramos Daniel32010311ESP23042293HA2355Peona i Peó
77
FMAntova Gabriela2915235BUL23030w16AShah XXI
78
IMBobadilla Viera Jorge Samuel3906353VEN23020A
79
FMOrtega Ruiz Jose Miguel2209713ESP22982331BCollado Villalba
80
FMChkhaidze Nikoloz13601750GEO22970HBGuria
81
WIMPriyanka Nutakki25049615IND22930w16B
82
IMCruz Filemon3800296PER22892286B2371Tres Peons C.E.
83
IMAdu Oladapo8500258NGR22880B
84
FMRodriguez Alvarez Vidal3901343VEN22770B2218Badia C.E. I Cultura
85
CMMullick Raahil35080350IND2276012B
86
FMPranav Anand46626786IND22740H12BAll India Chess Federation
87
WIMSolozhenkina Elizaveta34106615RUS22580w16B
88
Ingebretsen Jens E1522965NOR22510H16BOslo Schakselskap (OSS)
89
Jimenez Ruano Adrian22276050ESP22452208HB2325Barcelona C.E.
90
Sreeshwan Maralakshikari46664521IND2244012B
91
Blasco Coll Andreu22272836ESP22402242B2335C.E. Castelldefels
92
AGMSiddharth Jagadeesh5818320SGP2240012B
93
FMGarcia Trobat Francisco2200678ESP22392240BVal
94
IMBlechzin Igor4116208RUS22370H65BOvertime
95
CMBharath Subramaniyam H46634827IND2234012BChess Gurukul
96
Moksh Amit Doshi25064967IND2233016B
97
FMSande Edreira Jose Antonio2204487ESP22302264HBGal
98
FMMartinez Lopez Ivan2219409ESP22282209B2325C.E. Lleida
99
Real Thibault205559BEL22200BClub d'Echecs de Watermael-Boitsfor
100
Sorensen Hampus8703884SWE2219016BSK Rockaden
101
FMKholopov Alexander A.4148100RUS22100HBSouth Ural Medical University
102
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio3802744PER21982176B2336Castelldefels C.E.
103
CMFernandez De Bobadilla Gabriel24518107ESP21962185HBLa Casa del Ajedrez
104
IMGluckman David14300010RSA21920HB
105
Asensio Linan Teodoro2212536ESP21912180B2313C.E. Badalona
106
Alok Sinha25072765IND21870H16BDelhi Chess Association
107
WFMMovileanu Daniela873349ITA21800wB
108
Natarajan C5005000IND21770BMastermind Chess Academy
109
CMAdesina Adeyinka8501238NGR21750B
110
CMOragwu Chukwunonso8501254NGR21720B
111
Linsenmeyer Mario24635138GER21720HBFSV Großenseebach
112
Rey Malde Henrique2244969ESP21712154BGal
113
WIMLlaneza Vega Patricia2212676ESP21652165wB2299Foment Martinenc C.E.
114
FMGoormachtigh Johan200280BEL21590HB
115
CMDev Shah35019058IND21590H12B
116
Manu David Suthandram R35019562IND21530BMastermind Chess Academy
117
Lorenzo Duran Marcos2204096ESP21492144CGal
118
Aflalo Sophie656887FRA21470wC
119
Tastambekov Timur13701746KAZ21460HCCentral Chess Club
120
Ajay Karthikeyan35011685IND2143016C
121
Rakshitta Ravi25073230IND21410w16C
122
Garcia Gil Javier2216744ESP21362161C2253Ideal D´En Clave C.E.
123
CMDieyi Roland8503109NGR21350C
124
Moreto Quintana Alex2258390ESP21342096CMislata
125
Fernandez Fuentes Fco. Javier2214130ESP21332135C2266Reus Deportiu
126
Machlik Edit1513591NOR21240wC
127
Maloberti David620149FRA21220HCCercle d'Echecs de Bischwiller
128
Ezquerro Luque Albert2276682ESP21182126HC2267Montmelo C.E.
129
Cespedes Llaverias Llibert32065949ESP2117209016C2175Tres Peons C.E.
130
Ruperez Miguel115177ARG21150C2223Peón Doblado
131
Hoffmann Max1271084GER21100CDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
132
Minko Dmitry24188468RUS21050H16CShkola Botvinnika
133
CMNunez Lucero Francisco2214369ESP21022139CSant Marti C.E.
134
Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo3902528VEN20872113CDeporte es vida
135
Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge24536458ESP2083208616CC. A. Alfaro
136
Wang Shanshan8605262CHN20760wHC
137
CMMenac Comas Joan Ramon2255308ESP20732079CCatalonia C.E.
138
CMLow Kevin2618699CAN20720H16C
139
WFMCholleti Sahajasri5045118IND20690wC
140
Palacin Martin Ricardo2215527ESP20682093C2215Cornella C.E.
141
Garcia Marin Guillem2267268ESP20662077C2183Mollet C.E.
142
Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel2227037ESP20652047HCC.E. Barcelona Unió Gracienca d'Esc
143
Benet Morant Damia2291959ESP20602111C2277Reus Deportiu
144
Herms Agullo Jordi2213834ESP20592064C2208Granollers-Canovelles
145
French Max426652ENG20590H16C
146
WIMVarela La Madrid Tilsia Carolina3903001VEN20490wC
147
Attalib Osama A.9206485LBA20400C
148
Shyam Prasad Reddy K46681540IND2030016C
149
Abo Moliana Montasar9202609LBA20290C
150
Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco2221411ESP20182008HC2192C.E. Sant Boi

Show complete list

Advertisement