Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Praha - 207. UniCredit Blitz Open (Velká cena ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha)

Posledná aktualizácia 11.05.2019 16:55:11, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloFEloNpohlavieTypGrKlub
1
IMHrabuša Matej14908042SVK22932397ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
2
IMTričkov Vasil311103CZE22362278TJ Bohemians Praha
3
IMPřibyl Josef300187CZE22152207S65ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
4
Fedorov Evgenii4188004RUS21942250ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
5
Brejník Gustav362662CZE21742011ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
6
Holý Filip358762CZE20322039TJ Bohemians Praha
7
Svoboda Petr311189CZE18971984Šachklub města Dobrovice
8
CMBeneš Petr311812CZE20552080ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
9
Hostička František302295CZE20072074S65ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
10
Čermák Michal304255CZE20702088ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
11
Vavřinec Tomáš318353CZE19392040Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
12
Szeko Ľudovít14913046SVK20582058
13
Melich Jindřich305758CZE18941963S65TJ Praha-Pankrác
14
Janíček Jindřich319120CZE20222008ŠK Rajnochovice
15
Klíma Matěj23709022CZE18071877Unichess Praha
16
Civín Dominik372331CZE18381899Šachový klub Zdice
17
Žváček Antonín397873CZE18821794Sportovní klub Kbely
18
Fišer Jiří330604CZE17781847S65Unichess Praha
19
Němec Stanislav359610CZE17731916ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
20
Třešňák Lukáš349569CZE19011831Šachový klub Zdice
21
Plicka Petr301728CZE17421796ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
22
Barabas Aleš353396CZE17141794ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
23
Legkostup Maxim23709065CZE16091740TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
24
Bečvář Pavel353450CZE15941775ŠO Praga Praha
25
Macoun Jiří23709081CZE17131826S65Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
26
Ocelák Jakub23707933CZE16401721U15Unichess Praha
27
Šulc Jakub394050CZE180718941. Novoborský ŠK
28
Gubin Michail23726261CZE16481742ŠK Praha-Smíchov
29
Chon Jeremy23731559CZE12311243U15TJ Bohemians Praha
30
Rousek Jan386669CZE15131504U15Unichess Praha
31
Holub Adam23709073CZE16041627U15Unichess Praha
32
Gatial Miroslav23732369CZE13381798
33
Morávek Michael397733CZE14791290U15ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
34
Martirosyan Artyom397822CZE17411573ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
35
Mores Antonín23711485CZE13281286U15ŠK Praha-Smíchov
36
Šárovec Robert23724374CZE18361947TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
37
Šilhánek Martin391298CZE16441651TJ Jince
38
Fárek Vladimír367508CZE15591619SK Petřín Plzeň
39
Harašta František380660CZE14791561S65ŠK Mahrla Praha
40
Hozda Max23725958CZE13461407U15Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
41
Hoang Do Ba Huy23726822CZE01346U15ŠK Praha-Smíchov
42
Varhulík MartinCZE01205U15Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
Advertisement