Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
5. liga Zilina 2018/2019 Posledná aktualizácia 18.03.2019 09:16:18, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Výsledky družstiev po šachovniciach
10. ŠK BAUMIT Lietavská Lúčka (Elo Ø:1554, TB1: 12 / TB2: 17,5) |
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Body | Partie | Elo Ø |
1 | | Micak Miroslav | 1783 | 0 | SVK | 14905760 | | ½ | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | ½ | ½ | 4,5 | 7 | 1722 |
2 | | Vavrik Miroslav | 1493 | 0 | SVK | 14957159 | | 0 | ½ | 0 | | | | | | ½ | 1 | 4 | 1846 |
3 | | Kozel Milan | 1580 | 0 | SVK | 14956187 | | 0 | | 1 | | ½ | | | | ½ | 2 | 4 | 1605 |
4 | | Vavrik Karol | 1442 | 0 | SVK | 14957140 | | | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 6 | 1612 |
5 | | Kozel Matus | 0 | 1471 | SVK | 14957230 | | | | | | | ½ | | | | 0,5 | 1 | 1626 |
6 | | Dubovec Vladimir | 1433 | 0 | SVK | 14956268 | | 1 | 0 | | 0 | | ½ | | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 6 | 1562 |
7 | | Badik Ivan | 0 | 1385 | SVK | 14957132 | | | | 0 | 0 | | | | | | 0 | 2 | 1138 |
8 | | Benko Marian | 0 | 1329 | SVK | 14957221 | | | | | | ½ | 0 | | ½ | | 1 | 3 | 1452 |
9 | | Cibenka Dominik | 0 | 1388 | SVK | 14966190 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | 1453 |
10 | | Roskos Ondrej | 1321 | 0 | SVK | 14957256 | | 1 | ½ | | 1 | ½ | | | | | 3 | 4 | 1217 |
11 | | Peto Vladimir | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 14957248 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1485 |
Info o hráčovi
Micak Miroslav 1783 SVK Rp:1824 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 23 | | Turcan Martin | 1921 | 0 | SVK | 7 | w ½ | 1 |
3 | 62 | | Muntag Marian | 1742 | 0 | SVK | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
4 | 8 | | Carnecka Stella | 1485 | 0 | SVK | 4 | s 1 | 1 |
5 | 31 | | Lazorova Maria | 1564 | 0 | SVK | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
6 | 93 | | Semla Milan | 1803 | 0 | SVK | 3,5 | s 0 | 1 |
8 | 51 | | Petko Vladimir | 1784 | 0 | SVK | 1,5 | w ½ | 1 |
9 | 117 | | Cedzo Adam | 1752 | 0 | SVK | 3,5 | s ½ | 1 |
Vavrik Miroslav 1493 SVK Rp:1653 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 25 | | Soltys Peter | 1863 | 0 | SVK | 4,5 | s 0 | 2 |
2 | 102 | | Bakalar Jan | 1987 | 0 | SVK | 5 | s ½ | 1 |
3 | 63 | | Gazo Daniel | 1767 | 0 | SVK | 5 | s 0 | 2 |
9 | 118 | | Dodek Jozef | 1766 | 0 | SVK | 4,5 | w ½ | 2 |
Kozel Milan 1580 SVK Rp:1605 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 26 | | Devera Simon | 1643 | 0 | SVK | 6,5 | w 0 | 3 |
3 | 64 | | Turiak Anton | 1738 | 0 | SVK | 4 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 32 | | Tothova Renata | 1335 | 0 | SVK | 1 | s ½ | 2 |
9 | 119 | | Sladek Jan | 1704 | 0 | SVK | 3,5 | s ½ | 3 |
Vavrik Karol 1442 SVK Rp:1487 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
2 | 104 | | Salata Tibor | 1789 | 0 | SVK | 6 | w ½ | 2 |
3 | 66 | | Handzo Martin | 1587 | 0 | SVK | 5,5 | s 0 | 4 |
4 | 9 | | Carnecky Michal | 1294 | 0 | SVK | 1,5 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 33 | | Klimek Martin | 1463 | 0 | SVK | 1,5 | w ½ | 3 |
6 | 94 | | Sventek Tomas | 1710 | 0 | SVK | 1 | w 0 | 2 |
8 | 53 | | Masny Miroslav | 1829 | 0 | SVK | 6,5 | s 0 | 2 |
Kozel Matus 1471 SVK Rp:0 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
6 | 95 | | Valicek Jaroslav | 1626 | 0 | SVK | 0,5 | s ½ | 3 |
Dubovec Vladimir 1433 SVK Rp:1369 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 27 | | Gartner Mikulas | 1453 | 0 | SVK | 0,5 | s 1 | 4 |
2 | 108 | | Rolny Jozef | 1621 | 0 | SVK | 1 | s 0 | 3 |
4 | 10 | | Zbin Slavomir | 1409 | 0 | SVK | 3,5 | s 0 | 3 |
6 | 96 | | Latko Milan | 1475 | 0 | SVK | 1 | w ½ | 4 |
8 | 56 | | Petko Radim | 1705 | 0 | SVK | 3,5 | w 0 | 3 |
9 | 120 | | Staricek Jan | 1706 | 0 | SVK | 7,5 | w 0 | 4 |
Badik Ivan 1385 SVK Rp:0 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
3 | 71 | | Kiss Jozef | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 2 | w 0 | 5 |
4 | 11 | | Zbin Viktor | 1275 | 0 | SVK | 3,5 | w 0 | 4 |
Benko Marian 1329 SVK Rp:1327 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
5 | 34 | | Deverova Petra | 1323 | 0 | SVK | 2 | s ½ | 4 |
6 | 98 | | Vojtyla Michal | 1501 | 0 | SVK | 3 | s 0 | 5 |
8 | 59 | | Kapusta Jozef | 1531 | 0 | SVK | 5 | s ½ | 4 |
Cibenka Dominik 1388 SVK Rp:0 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
2 | 109 | | Baranek Benjamin | 1453 | 0 | SVK | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
Roskos Ondrej 1321 SVK Rp:1410 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 28 | | Kapitulcin Jakub | 1343 | 0 | SVK | 2,5 | w 1 | 5 |
2 | 111 | | Cernansky Jan | 1133 | 0 | SVK | 1,5 | s ½ | 5 |
4 | 12 | | Carnecky Viliam | 1274 | 0 | SVK | 2,5 | s 1 | 5 |
5 | 35 | | Cirska Nina | 1116 | 0 | SVK | 3,5 | w ½ | 5 |
Peto Vladimir 1000 SVK Rp:0 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Body | výs. | š. |
8 | 60 | | Cesnek Dusan | 1505 | 0 | SVK | 5 | w 0 | 5 |
9 | 121 | | Kralik Richard | 1465 | 0 | SVK | 0 | s 1 | 5 |
Kolá po šach.
1. kolo dňa 2018/10/26 o 16:30 |
š. | 10 | ŠK BAUMIT Lietavská Lúčka | Elo | - | 4 | CVČ Juniori A Žilina | Elo | 2½:2½ |
4.1 | | | 1783 | - | | | 1921 | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | 1493 | - | | | 1863 | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 1580 | - | | | 1643 | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 1433 | - | | | 1453 | 1 - 0 |
4.5 | | | 1321 | - | | | 1343 | 1 - 0 |
2. kolo dňa 2018/11/09 o 16:30 |
š. | 2 | TJ Slovan Rajecké Teplice C | Elo | - | 10 | ŠK BAUMIT Lietavská Lúčka | Elo | 2½:2½ |
3.1 | | | 1987 | - | | | 1493 | ½ - ½ |
3.2 | | | 1789 | - | | | 1442 | ½ - ½ |
3.3 | | | 1621 | - | | | 1433 | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 1453 | - | | | 1388 | 0 - 1 |
3.5 | | | 1133 | - | | | 1321 | ½ - ½ |
3. kolo dňa 2018/11/23 o 16:30 |
š. | 10 | ŠK BAUMIT Lietavská Lúčka | Elo | - | 6 | DMS Žilina C | Elo | 2 : 3 |
6.1 | | | 1783 | - | | | 1742 | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | | | 1493 | - | | | 1767 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 1580 | - | | | 1738 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 1442 | - | | | 1587 | 0 - 1 |
6.5 | | | 1385 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
4. kolo dňa 2018/12/07 o 16:30 |
š. | 13 | CVČ Žilina B | Elo | - | 10 | ŠK BAUMIT Lietavská Lúčka | Elo | 2 : 3 |
6.1 | | | 1485 | - | | | 1783 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | 1294 | - | | | 1442 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 1409 | - | | | 1433 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 1275 | - | | | 1385 | 1 - 0 |
6.5 | | | 1274 | - | | | 1321 | 0 - 1 |
5. kolo dňa 2019/01/11 o 16:30 |
š. | 10 | ŠK BAUMIT Lietavská Lúčka | Elo | - | 12 | CVČ Juniori B Žilina | Elo | 3 : 2 |
5.1 | | | 1783 | - | | | 1564 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 1580 | - | | | 1335 | ½ - ½ |
5.3 | | | 1442 | - | | | 1463 | ½ - ½ |
5.4 | | | 1329 | - | | | 1323 | ½ - ½ |
5.5 | | | 1321 | - | | | 1116 | ½ - ½ |
6. kolo dňa 2019/01/25 o 16:30 |
š. | 8 | ŠK Višňové B | Elo | - | 10 | ŠK BAUMIT Lietavská Lúčka | Elo | 4 : 1 |
4.1 | | | 1803 | - | | | 1783 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 1710 | - | | | 1442 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 1626 | - | | | 1471 | ½ - ½ |
4.4 | | | 1475 | - | | | 1433 | ½ - ½ |
4.5 | | | 1501 | - | | | 1329 | 1 - 0 |
8. kolo dňa 2019/02/22 o 16:30 |
š. | 10 | ŠK BAUMIT Lietavská Lúčka | Elo | - | 3 | OŠK ŠO Nededza B | Elo | 1 : 4 |
4.1 | | | 1783 | - | | | 1784 | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | 1442 | - | | | 1829 | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 1433 | - | | | 1705 | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 1329 | - | | | 1531 | ½ - ½ |
4.5 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1505 | 0 - 1 |
9. kolo dňa 2019/03/15 o 16:30 |
š. | 1 | TZOB Bytča B | Elo | - | 10 | ŠK BAUMIT Lietavská Lúčka | Elo | 2½:2½ |
4.1 | | | 1752 | - | | | 1783 | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | 1766 | - | | | 1493 | ½ - ½ |
4.3 | | | 1704 | - | | | 1580 | ½ - ½ |
4.4 | | | 1706 | - | | | 1433 | 1 - 0 |
4.5 | | | 1465 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|