Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Turnaj "O pohár starostu Petržalky" 2010 GRAND PRIX 2010/11 Turnaj mladších žiakov

Posledná aktualizácia 25.09.2010 19:47:16, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFEDEloKlub
1Takács BrianSVK1536Šk Dvory nad Žitavou
2Ležovič MarošSVK1516Šk Komplet Modranka
3Očko MartinSVK1502Šk Osuské
4Hlavina ĽubošSVK1489Nitriansky šachový Klub Nitra
5Szabó LadislavSVK1472Šk Dunajská Streda
6Dzurjaninová HanaSVK1470Lokomotíva Trnava
7Kuruc MichaelSVK1427Šk Dvory nad Žitavou
8Čelústková ĽubicaSVK1422Šk Štefanov
9Lintner IgorSVK1417Šk Doprastav Bratislava
10Neugebauer AlexanderAUT1389Schach-Ritter Mattersburg
11Krajčovič JakubSVK1387Šk Doprastav Bratislava
12Bača JurajSVK1385Cvč Malacky
13Homzová Fedora TeréziaSVK1380Tj Družstevník Budmerice
14Puškár DavidSVK1375Lokomotíva Trnava
15Csoltkó FridrichSVK1341Mšk Thermál Veľký Meder
16Eke DenisSVK1329Šk Doprastav Bratislava
17Tanzer JozefSVK1326Šk Doprastav Bratislava
18Dubovský DominikSVK1319Šk Doprastav Bratislava
19Štefanová BernadetaSVK1299Šk Štefanov
20Horník AndrejSVK1293Lokomotíva Trnava
21Mészárosová EvaSVK1289Šk Dvory nad Žitavou
22Sahidi SamirSVK1212Šk Komplet Modranka
23Mészáros TomášSVK1211Šk Senec
24Šošovička JakubSVK1205Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves
25Veltschmid RomanSVK1202Šk Láb
26Ebner MarcellAUT1200Schach-Ritter Mattersburg
27Kortschak BenjaminAUT1200Schach-Ritter Mattersburg
28Čelústka LukášSVK1198Šk Štefanov
29Cíbiková MáriaSVK1187Šk Senec
30Miškev MartinSVK1180Lokomotíva Trnava
31Hervaiová SandraSVK1171Šk Senec
32Černá LuciaSVK1161Šk Štefanov
33Hiľovská EvaSVK1131ZŠ Dojč
34Suchánsky JakubSVK1130Kšn Bratislava
35Kravár PeterSVK1115Kšn Bratislava
36Přibyl ViktorCZE1100ŠK PORG Praha
37Přibylová SofieCZE1100ŠK PORG Praha
38Hlavinová MartinaSVK1074Nitriansky šachový Klub Nitra
39Barnáš MichalSVK1000Individuálny Člen
40Brlej ŠimonSVK1000ZŠ Na Dolinách Trenčín
41Cvečka AndrejSVK1000Šk Láb
42Cíbik MartinSVK1000Šk Senec
43Cíbikova BarboraSVK1000Šk Senec
44Dang Huy MinhSVK1000ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
45Dezemics MátéHUN1000Kapuvári Sakk SE
46Dúbravický DominikSVK1000Cvč Štefánikova Bratislava
47Farba TomášSVK1000ZŠ Gessayova 2
48Filípek NorbertSVK1000Šk Láb
49Forro JakubSVK1000CVČ ESKO Bratislava
50Fratrič MaximiliánSVK1000ZŠ Gessayova 2
51Freyer ViktorSVK1000CVČ ESKO Bratislava
52Homzová Fedora GrétkaSVK1000Tj Družstevník Budmerice
53Homzová Fedora KláraSVK1000Tj Družstevník Budmerice
54Hríb AntonSVK1000Šk Dunajská Streda
55Khúrová StelaSVK1000ZŠ Pankúchova Bratislava
56Kopp TimonAUT1000Schach-Ritter Mattersburg
57Krišš RóbertSVK1000Šk Doprastav Bratislava
58Kríková EmmaSVK1000Cvč Malacky
59Kvíčala AdamSVK1000CVČ ESKO Bratislava
60Mencs IldikóSVK1000Kapuvári Sakk SE
61Mezeš KryštofSVK1000Šk Dunajská Streda
62Mihok MichalSVK1000Kšn Bratislava
63Minárik JozefSVK1000Šk Dunajská Streda
64Neuschwantner ErikSVK1000Šk Dunajská Streda
65Olle AkosSVK1000Šk Dunajská Streda
66Polena GabrielSVK1000Šk Dvory Nad žitavou
67Sedlák IvkoSVK1000Šk Láb
68Urbanová AlexandraSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka
69Valovič MatúšSVK1000CVČ ESKO Bratislava
70Veselá SimonaSVK1000CVČ ESKO Bratislava
71Vozárová AdrianaSVK1000Šk Láb
72Vyrúbalová SimonaSVK1000Šk Štefanov
73Ziman MarekSVK1000ZŠ Gessayova
74Čapanda KristijanSRB1000Šk Komplet Modranka
75Ďurďa AndrejSVK1000CENADA Majeríkova Bratislava