1. Kolo Datum kola 2018/10/21 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Hodonín | Jezdci Jundrov B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | ŠK Kuřim | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | 5½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Spartak Adamov | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 5 | : | 3 |
4 | Slavia Boskovice | TJ Znojmo | 1½ | : | 6½ |
5 | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | VSK Universita Brno | 4 | : | 4 |
6 | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | MKS Vyškov | 3 | : | 5 |
2. Kolo Datum kola 2018/11/11 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Jezdci Jundrov B | MKS Vyškov | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2 | VSK Universita Brno | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | 6 | : | 2 |
3 | TJ Znojmo | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | Slavia Boskovice | 5½ | : | 2½ |
5 | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | Spartak Adamov | 2½ | : | 5½ |
6 | ŠK Hodonín | ŠK Kuřim | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3. Kolo Datum kola 2018/11/25 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Kuřim | Jezdci Jundrov B | 5½ | : | 2½ |
2 | Spartak Adamov | ŠK Hodonín | 5½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Slavia Boskovice | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 2 | : | 6 |
5 | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | TJ Znojmo | 3 | : | 5 |
6 | MKS Vyškov | VSK Universita Brno | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4. Kolo Datum kola 2018/12/09 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Jezdci Jundrov B | VSK Universita Brno | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | TJ Znojmo | MKS Vyškov | 6 | : | 2 |
3 | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | 6 | : | 2 |
5 | ŠK Hodonín | Slavia Boskovice | 4½ | : | 3½ |
6 | ŠK Kuřim | Spartak Adamov | 4 | : | 4 |
5. Kolo Datum kola 2019/01/06 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Spartak Adamov | Jezdci Jundrov B | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | Slavia Boskovice | ŠK Kuřim | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | ŠK Hodonín | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4 | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | MKS Vyškov | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 3½ | : | 4½ |
6 | VSK Universita Brno | TJ Znojmo | 4 | : | 4 |
6. Kolo Datum kola 2019/01/20 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Jezdci Jundrov B | TJ Znojmo | 6 | : | 2 |
2 | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | VSK Universita Brno | 5½ | : | 2½ |
3 | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | MKS Vyškov | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | ŠK Hodonín | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | ŠK Kuřim | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | 6 | : | 2 |
6 | Spartak Adamov | Slavia Boskovice | 5 | : | 3 |
7. Kolo Datum kola 2019/02/03 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Slavia Boskovice | Jezdci Jundrov B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | Spartak Adamov | 2½ | : | 5½ |
3 | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | ŠK Kuřim | 1 | : | 7 |
4 | MKS Vyškov | ŠK Hodonín | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | VSK Universita Brno | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | 5½ | : | 2½ |
6 | TJ Znojmo | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 2 | : | 6 |
8. Kolo Datum kola 2019/02/17 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Jezdci Jundrov B | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | TJ Znojmo | 1½ | : | 6½ |
3 | ŠK Hodonín | VSK Universita Brno | 5½ | : | 2½ |
4 | ŠK Kuřim | MKS Vyškov | 5 | : | 3 |
5 | Spartak Adamov | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | 5½ | : | 2½ |
6 | Slavia Boskovice | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | 5 | : | 3 |
9. Kolo Datum kola 2019/03/03 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | Jezdci Jundrov B | 6 | : | 2 |
2 | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | Slavia Boskovice | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | MKS Vyškov | Spartak Adamov | 3 | : | 5 |
4 | VSK Universita Brno | ŠK Kuřim | 1½ | : | 6½ |
5 | TJ Znojmo | ŠK Hodonín | 7 | : | 1 |
6 | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | 6½ | : | 1½ |
10. Kolo Datum kola 2019/03/24 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Jezdci Jundrov B | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | 1 | : | 7 |
2 | ŠK Hodonín | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
3 | ŠK Kuřim | TJ Znojmo | 6 | : | 2 |
4 | Spartak Adamov | VSK Universita Brno | 6 | : | 2 |
5 | Slavia Boskovice | MKS Vyškov | 2 | : | 6 |
6 | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | 3 | : | 5 |
11. Kolo Datum kola 2019/04/07 Hodina 09:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče | Jezdci Jundrov B | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | MKS Vyškov | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | VSK Universita Brno | Slavia Boskovice | 6½ | : | 1½ |
4 | TJ Znojmo | Spartak Adamov | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | ŠK Kuřim | 3 | : | 5 |
6 | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | ŠK Hodonín | 4 | : | 4 |