Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Eesti noorte klubide võistkondlikud meistrivõistlused

Last update 16.09.2018 12:40:35, Creator/Last Upload: eesti maleliit

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2 
11Tallinna MK55001018,5
22MTÜ Vabaettur5401816,5
36Maleklubi Lootus5302615,5
44Kohtla-Järve Kalev 15302614,5
53Narva SK Maletäht 15212512,0
68Kohtla-Järve Kalev 25212510,5
75Narva SK Maletäht 25203414,5
89Rae Huvialakool520348,5
97Tartu Kalev 1510429,0
1010Tartu Kalev 2500503,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)