Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

32. ROČNÍK RAPID ŠACHU DOLNÍ BENEŠOV - MKO 2018 12. ROČNÍK GP ČR V RAPID ŠACHU 2018-2019

Posledná aktualizácia 23.09.2018 22:18:23, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFEDEloFpohlavieTypGrKlub
1IMZwardoň VojtěchCZE2439KBeskydská šachová škola z.s.
2IMLangner LadislavCZE2383KSlavoj Český Těšín
3FMCaletka RadomírCZE2333KŠK Slavoj Poruba
4IMVesselovsky SergueiCZE2328S60KBeskydská šachová škola z.s.
5IMMichenka JozefCZE2279S60KŠachový klub HM Ostrava
6FMVrána FrantišekCZE2276ŠK Staré Město
7FMSobek JaroslavCZE2264S60KŠachový klub Karviná
8FMBřečka IvanCZE2228KTJ Ostrava
9Krajina AlešCZE2224S60KŠachový klub HM Ostrava
10IMKlíma LukášCZE2222KŠK Slavoj Poruba
11Václavík MartinCZE2209KŠK Slavoj Poruba
12Matějka PavelCZE2202KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
13Židek VáclavCZE2175KŠK Slavoj Poruba
14Gibiec ErnestCZE2174S60KSlavoj Český Těšín
15FMValenta VítCZE2146ŠK Velké Losiny
16FMFiřt StanislavCZE2134KŠachový klub HM Ostrava
17Muratidis NikosCZE2111S60KOSlezan Opava
18FMČempel JaroslavCZE2068KŠK Slavoj Poruba
19Pšenička PavelCZE2055KHTJ Odra Ostrava
20Zpěváková JanaCZE2044wŠK Staré Město
21Řezníček MarcelCZE2032KOŠKTP Hrabyně
22Pardy MartinCZE2013KOSlezan Opava
23Didi JanCZE2010KTJ Ostrava
24Dostál RadimCZE2007KŠK Slavoj Poruba
25Slavinský RostislavCZE1995S60KTJ Nový Jičín
26Olšar RobinCZE1989KOSlezan Opava
27Byma PavelCZE1961KOŠO TJ Velká Polom
28Vitásek JanCZE1955S60KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
29Vránová ZdeňkaCZE1950wŠK Staré Město
30Vinklárek RobertCZE1938KTJ Nový Jičín
31Weczerek MarekCZE1920KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
32Valenčík JozefCZE1912KTJ Slovan Havířov
33Čujdík JiříCZE1909KSK Stonava
34Vlachopulos GeorgisCZE1902S60KLokomotiva Krnov
35Kozelský MarekCZE1871KŠK Šenov
36Neumann FilipCZE1869U18KSK Slavia Orlová
37Bergloviec JanCZE1866KOŠK POGO Budišov n/B.
38Košťál OtakarCZE1864S60KŠachový klub Ostrava-Jih
39Hasinski KrystianPOL1852S60TS Kuznia Rybnik
40Zielinski HubertPOL1850POL
41Petkovský PatrikCZE1817KLokomotiva Krnov
42Gemsa PavelCZE1805U18KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
43Tomíček AlfonsCZE1803S60KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
44Miča MarekCZE1795U18KBeskydská šachová škola z.s.
45Brácha PavelCZE1784SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
46Krampol VladimírCZE1767KSK Stonava
47Magál LadislavCZE1760S60KOLokomotiva Krnov
48Oborný TomášCZE1757U18KTJ Ostrava
49Caletková MichaelaCZE1751wKOSlezan Opava
50Chrostek LukášCZE1743KTJ Ostrava
51Jančálek JanCZE1740S60KOTJ Vítkov
52Bienek PetrCZE1723S60KTJ Nový Jičín
53Petrov NikolajCZE1722S60KŠK Šenov
54Bělka LubomírCZE1717KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
55Novák BořivojCZE1709S60KT.J. Sokol Hranice
56Vavřínek RadomírCZE1702KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
57Tkadleček PetrCZE1693KTJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
58Pisz BřetislavCZE1670S60KSK Stonava
59Macek OldřichCZE1643T.J. Sokol Šumperk
60Cyroň KarelCZE1641S60KŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
61Kwiatkowski ZygmuntPOL1637S60KSz SILESIA Raciborz
62Kučera TomášCZE1630U18KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
63Hasinski SebastianPOL1628TS Kuznia Rybnik
64Vlček AntonínCZE1627S60KOTJ Vítkov
65Binar VítězslavCZE1613S60KOOrel Opava
66Repák JanCZE1601KTJ Ostrava
67Vavřínková EliškaCZE1590wU18ŠK Staré Město
68Swirski PiotrPOL1567
69Karásek JaroslavCZE1538S60KOŠK POGO Budišov n/B.
70Šafarčík MiroslavCZE1530KŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
71Třetina ZdeněkCZE1528S60KŠachový klub Ostrava-Jih
72Machura JaroslavCZE1527S60Neregistrovaný
73Dibák JánCZE1502KŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
74Smuda TomaszPOL1500U18UKS Mat Zabrze
75Dvořáček Jan MatyášCZE1498U18Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
76Vavřínková AnnaCZE1496wU18Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
77Gemsová TerezaCZE1482wU18KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
78Kubiczek MichalCZE1477U18KŠachová akademie Ostrava
79Buchta LukášCZE1459KBeskydská šachová škola z.s.
80Janeček MiroslavCZE1448U18KOSlezan Opava
81Neumann KarelCZE1431KTJ Ostrava
82Pirhala LadislavCZE1416S60KDynamo DP Ostrava
83Kopecký MichalCZE1382KOTJ Hradec n/Moravicí
84Kampík DavidCZE1378KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
85Peterek ZbyněkCZE1371KTJ Ostrava
86Kubelka JaroslavCZE1355S60KTJ Fulnek
87Kožušník ZbyněkCZE1314S60KOŠachový klub Píšť z.s.
88Miča PetrCZE1000Neregistrovaný
89Bitta JanCZE1000KOŠK TJ Dolní Benešov