Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III Etapa do Circuito Escolar de SJP/2018 - 5º Ano

Last update 16.09.2018 16:28:05, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Grebogi Ana Lia410255BRA1960E. R. M. Lilian Viana
2Cunha Maria Inês Alves410321BRA1913Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
3Campos Samuel Victor Duarte410308BRA1906E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
4De Morais João Victor Pedroso410318BRA1900Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
5Novack Maria Eduarda410291BRA1899E.M. Cleonice Braga Fonseca
6Correia Gabriel Feitosa411059BRA1892E.M. São José
7Scussiatto Izadora411081BRA1891Centro De Amparo
8Leal Felipe Chaves Ferreira410294BRA1889E.M. Cleonice Braga Fonseca
9Vosniack Leonardo Augusto410305BRA1884E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
10Silva Antonio Bento França410307BRA1875E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
11Ferreira Arthur Gabriel411032BRA1873Em Francisco Xavier Da Silva
12Cavalheiro Joao Carlos411087BRA1869Associação Despertando Estrela
13Camargo Jenisson410331BRA1868E.M. Cleonice Braga Fonseca
14De Souza Enzo410329BRA1868E.M. Cleonice Braga Fonseca
15Vaz Joao Wictor Ferreira411749BRA1858Papa Paulo Vi
16Bueno Gabriel Henrique Teixeira411692BRA1853E.M. Cleonice Braga Fonseca
17Oliveira Wellington Cassio411724BRA1851Centro De Amparo
18Pereira Francisco Nogueira411058BRA1850E.M. Prefeito Francisco Ferrei
19Da Cunha Pedro Milto410275BRA1849E.M. Castro Alves
20Gomes Helena Gonçalves411075BRA1848Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
21Marinho Erick411052BRA1848E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
22Negoseki Isabelle Vitoria411079BRA1845E. R. M. Lilian Viana
23Pereira Samilly Marchioro411139BRA1845Em Antonio Nunes Da Rocha Rios
24De Lima Luiz Gustavo Santana411708BRA1839Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
25De Lima Willian Jose411155BRA1837Centro De Amparo
26De Oliveira Eduardo Gonçalves411049BRA1837E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
27Pazinatto Alexandre Bastos410311BRA1837E.M. São José
28Valter Rhadassa411135BRA1837Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
29Tavares Sophia Artero411141BRA1836E.M. São José
30Da Silva Bryan Eduardo411037BRA1835E.M. São José
31De Paula Luan Mateus Neves411110BRA1835Em Francisco Xavier Da Silva
32Alves Joao Victor Da Silva411089BRA1834Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
33Da Luz Bianca De Bonfim411709BRA1834E.M. Cleonice Braga Fonseca
34Machado Davi Geziel F.411045BRA1833Em Antonio Franco Da Rocha
35Ozorio Victor Gabriel411149BRA1833Em Antonio Franco Da Rocha
36De Cam Marcos Vinicius Miranda411120BRA1832Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
37Blum Luiza411118BRA1831E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
38Padilha Marcos Willian Da S.411725BRA1830Centro De Amparo
39Busko Jean Carlos Sydney411084BRA1827E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
40De Lima Guilherme José Carvalho410319BRA1827Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
41Warchovicz Guilherme411070BRA1827Em Francisco Xavier Da Silva
42Ribeiro Joao Vitor Fernandes411090BRA1826E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
43Vital Pamela Da Silva411127BRA1826Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
44Cardoso Laura Auerswald411104BRA1825Em Francisco Xavier Da Silva
45Rusch Waldomiro Daniel411153BRA1825E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
46Tavares Gabrieli Pedroso410269BRA1825E.M. Castro Alves
47De Moraes Kaue Alves411101BRA1824E.M. Castro Alves
48Da Silva Luisa Costa411115BRA1823E.M. Prefeito Francisco Ferrei
49Silveira Giovani Avelar Golveia411065BRA1823E.M. Prefeito Francisco Ferrei
50Rosa Danilo Moura410310BRA1822E.M. São José
51Bobato Vitor Emanoel411689BRA1821Em Francisco Xavier Da Silva
52Rosa Victor Gonçalves411150BRA1821E.M. Castro Alves
53Guimaraes Guilherme411068BRA1820E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
54Rocha Luan Carlos De Almeida411107BRA1815Erm Carlos Gomes
55Simonato Eduardo Pereira411050BRA1815Em Antonio Nunes Da Rocha Rios
56Wazen Ana Luiza410279BRA1815E.M. Cleonice Braga Fonseca
57Paes Erick Arthur410261BRA1814E.M. Prefeito Francisco Ferrei
58De Souza Isaque Gonçalves410325BRA1813E.M. Luiz Singer
59De Campos Filho Dinuel Fernandes411702BRA1812Em Antonio Nunes Da Rocha Rios
60De Oliveira Gabriel Marques411060BRA1812Em Irmã Maria Eufrásia Torres
61Knop Fabiola Cristina Da Silva410320BRA1812Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
62De Almeida Hian Cael Ferreira410278BRA1811E.M. Castro Alves
63De Camargo Luan Carlos Souza411108BRA1811E.M. Castro Alves
64Dos Santos Guilherme Do Nascimento410983BRA1811E.M. Prefeito Francisco Ferrei
65Krutli Matheus Henrique Cardoso411706BRA1809Em Antonio Nunes Da Rocha Rios
66Mendes Camila Beatriz Lingenover411039BRA1806Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
67Marques Deyvid Pedroso411048BRA1805E.M. Prefeito Francisco Ferrei
68Dzi Leonardo De Freitas Paixao411105BRA1803Em Antonio Nunes Da Rocha Rios
69Gomes Rafaela De Souza411703BRA1801Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
70Aguiar Samuel Inacio De FreitasBRA1800Em Maria Robertina Schaffer Tr
71Almeida Geovane Fantinati De LimaBRA1800E.M. Prof. Maria Derocco Perse
72Alves João Vitor De OliveiraBRA1800Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
73Assumpção Leonardo AugustoBRA1800Escola Sebastião Paraná
74Bitencourt João Victor De SouzaBRA1800Cei Quatro Barras
75Cardoso Emilly C. De LimaBRA1800Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
76Cordeiro Paulo Vinicius411128BRA1800E.M. São José
77Correa Marcus Vinicius DamascenoBRA1800Cei Quatro Barras
78Costa Matheus Pissaia HejaziBRA1800Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
79Da Costa Kauhe AdrianoBRA1800Erm Carlos Gomes
80Da Rocha Juliana PasqualinBRA1800Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
81Da Silva João Vitor SouzaBRA1800Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
82Da Silva Pedro Augusto GonçalvesBRA1800Papa Paulo Vi
83Da Silva Richard AlvesBRA1800Erma Eufrace
84Da Silva Vinícius RezendeBRA1800Papa Paulo Vi
85De Campos Ana Luiza M. MesquitaBRA1800Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
86De Marinho Levi Miguel LimaBRA1800Em Maria Robertina Schaffer Tr
87Do Nascimento Higor PasqualinBRA1800Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
88Domingues Igor NisBRA1800Clube De Xadrez Portal Da Grac
89Dos Santos Renan RodriguesBRA1800Em Alexandre Lc Bordes
90Fhynbeem Jamylle CarlaBRA1800Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
91Fontoura Eduardo DutraBRA1800Escola Sebastião Paraná
92Franco Gustavo De OliveiraBRA1800E.M. Castro Alves
93Gonçalves Ana LuizaBRA1800Escola Sebastião Paraná
94Grochka Maria Eduarda CristinaBRA1800Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
95Hoffeke Amanda CustódioBRA1800Clube De Xadrez Portal Da Grac
96Hoffeke Mariane CustódioBRA1800Clube De Xadrez Portal Da Grac
97Junior Alexandro LopesBRA1800Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
98Massaneiro Gabriel PlucenioBRA1800Clube De Xadrez Portal Da Grac
99Matias João VitorBRA1800Escola Sebastião Paraná
100Moraes PietraBRA1800Escola Sebastião Paraná
101Muniz Leticia410274BRA1800Centro De Amparo
102Nicolai Melissa OtaBRA1800Em Alexandre Lc Bordes
103Olsen Eduardo AugustoBRA1800Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
104Pintenho GiovanaBRA1800Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
105Pinto Andriel Matteus Bandeira BoraBRA1800Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
106Ramon ManuelaBRA1800Escola Sebastião Paraná
107Rampão Yasmin De LimaBRA1800Cei Quatro Barras
108Rodrigues Fredi Henrique CasturinoBRA1800Clube De Xadrez Portal Da Grac
109Sternaski Kauany410314BRA1800Em Ezaltina Camargo Meiga
110Valdevino Daniel HonorioBRA1800E.M. Prof. Maria Derocco Perse
111Vaz Joao Vitor FerreiraBRA1800Papa Paulo Vi
112Veiga AimeeBRA1800Escola Sebastião Paraná
113Virgens Marcos Guilherme C.BRA1800Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
114Vital Luan Da Silva411109BRA1800Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
115Weber Eric MatheusBRA1800Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
116Xavier Murilo BlancBRA1800Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
117Girardello Flora Maria Andere411056BRA1799Erm Carlos Gomes
118Gonçalves Izabelle Karoline411704BRA1798E. R. M. Lilian Viana
119Reinhard Talyssa Vitoria411143BRA1798E. R. M. Lilian Viana
120Monteiro Pedro Henrique L411130BRA1797Em Alexandre Lc Bordes
121Martins Rayssa Dos Santos411713BRA1795Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
122Bezerra Caroline Nascimento411041BRA1794Em Alexandre Lc Bordes
123Cardozo Andreara Aparecida410328BRA1794E.M. Luiz Singer
124De Oliveira Joao Victor Ribeiro411723BRA1794Em Irmã Maria Eufrásia Torres
125Baez Francisco De Paula411057BRA1793Erm Carlos Gomes
126Da Silva Victoria Ribeiro411151BRA1793E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
127Lopes Thais Barbosa411145BRA1793Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
128De Andrade Isis411080BRA1792Em Antonio Nunes Da Rocha Rios
129Patricio Luigi Miguel411673BRA1792Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
130Diniz Lauany Cristine Da Costa411699BRA1791Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
131De Brito Arthur Scheffer Portes411033BRA1789E.M. Padre Pedro Fuss
132Bar Luiz Gustavo Vicente Silva411117BRA1788E.M. Luiz Singer
133Cavalheiro Carlos Eduardo Martins411696BRA1788Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
134Da Rosa Raissa Gabriela Rodrigues411733BRA1788E.M. Luiz Singer
135Morais Raphael França411718BRA1786Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
136Dos Santos Claudio Henrick Simoes411044BRA1782Em Francisco Xavier Da Silva
137Morais Gabriel França411717BRA1782Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
138Calesso Gustavo De Souza411693BRA1777Em Profª Ernestina M. S. Côrte
139De Andrade Gabrielly Teixeira411063BRA1775E.M. Castro Alves
140Bittencourt Rodrigo411688BRA1773Em Alexandre Lc Bordes
141Da Silva Keirrison Gabriel Justino411102BRA1773Em Alexandre Lc Bordes
142Nóbrega Israel De Oliveira410262BRA1773E.M. Prefeito Francisco Ferrei
143Ulson Joao Vitor411748BRA1773E. R. M. Lilian Viana
144Andriola David Da Costa411046BRA1768Erm Carlos Gomes
145Da Cruz Nicolly Alaminha411124BRA1768E.M. Luiz Singer
146Correa Nycole Larissa Sales411125BRA1766Em Rosi Machado Marchesini
147Schules Adrian M.411020BRA1766Erm Carlos Gomes
148Urbam Iago Dos Anjos411077BRA1764Erm Carlos Gomes
149Lins Fernanda Batista410333BRA1762E.M. Prof. Maria Derocco Perse
150Pereira Christian De Souza411726BRA1761Em Irmã Maria Eufrásia Torres

Show complete list