JmŠS KPIIA 2018/19

Last update 14.10.2018 19:02:38, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Tournament selectionKPI, KPIIA, KPIIB, KPIIC, KPdr.ml., dopr.turnaj KPDM, OP Brno-venkov
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2018/10/14
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Kuřim "C"  ŠK Lipůvka5:3
2  Slavia Boskovice "B"  Sokol Rudice:
3  ŠK Garde Lipovec "B"  Spartak Adamov "B"6:2
4  MKS Vyškov "B"  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B":
5  ASK Blansko  TJ Sloup:
Round 2 on 2018/11/04
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Lipůvka  TJ Sloup:
2  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B"  ASK Blansko:
3  Spartak Adamov "B"  MKS Vyškov "B":
4  Sokol Rudice  ŠK Garde Lipovec "B":
5  ŠK Kuřim "C"  Slavia Boskovice "B":
Round 3 on 2018/11/18
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Slavia Boskovice "B"  ŠK Lipůvka:
2  ŠK Garde Lipovec "B"  ŠK Kuřim "C":
3  MKS Vyškov "B"  Sokol Rudice:
4  ASK Blansko  Spartak Adamov "B":
5  TJ Sloup  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B":
Round 4 on 2018/12/02
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Lipůvka  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B":
2  Spartak Adamov "B"  TJ Sloup:
3  Sokol Rudice  ASK Blansko:
4  ŠK Kuřim "C"  MKS Vyškov "B":
5  Slavia Boskovice "B"  ŠK Garde Lipovec "B":
Round 5 on 2018/12/16
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Garde Lipovec "B"  ŠK Lipůvka:
2  MKS Vyškov "B"  Slavia Boskovice "B":
3  ASK Blansko  ŠK Kuřim "C":
4  TJ Sloup  Sokol Rudice:
5  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B"  Spartak Adamov "B":
Round 6 on 2019/01/13
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Lipůvka  Spartak Adamov "B":
2  Sokol Rudice  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B":
3  ŠK Kuřim "C"  TJ Sloup:
4  Slavia Boskovice "B"  ASK Blansko:
5  ŠK Garde Lipovec "B"  MKS Vyškov "B":
Round 7 on 2019/01/27
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  MKS Vyškov "B"  ŠK Lipůvka:
2  ASK Blansko  ŠK Garde Lipovec "B":
3  TJ Sloup  Slavia Boskovice "B":
4  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B"  ŠK Kuřim "C":
5  Spartak Adamov "B"  Sokol Rudice:
Round 8 on 2019/02/10
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Lipůvka  Sokol Rudice:
2  ŠK Kuřim "C"  Spartak Adamov "B":
3  Slavia Boskovice "B"  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B":
4  ŠK Garde Lipovec "B"  TJ Sloup:
5  MKS Vyškov "B"  ASK Blansko:
Round 9 on 2019/02/24
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ASK Blansko  ŠK Lipůvka:
2  TJ Sloup  MKS Vyškov "B":
3  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B"  ŠK Garde Lipovec "B":
4  Spartak Adamov "B"  Slavia Boskovice "B":
5  Sokol Rudice  ŠK Kuřim "C":