No. | | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Club/City | Name |
1 | | | Abian Lopez Marta | 1276 | 1325 | ESP | TORRESBLANCAS (CANTABRIA) | SUB 16 |
2 | | | Abraham Jimenez Lucas | 0 | 0 | ESP | BLANCO Y NEGRO (MADRID) | SUB 10 |
3 | | | Acevedo Rubio Andres | 0 | 0 | ESP | SALAMANCA | SUB 10 |
4 | | | Alberto Sanchez Sergio | 1260 | 1243 | ESP | SALAMANCA | SUB 14 |
5 | | | Almonacid Garcia Hugo | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 10 |
6 | | | Alonso de la Fuente Lucas | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 10 |
7 | | | Alonso Jato Iria | 0 | 0 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 12 |
8 | | | Alvarez Barrallo Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | LEÓN | SUB 8 |
9 | | | Alvarez Garcia Gabriel | 1051 | 1094 | ESP | PIELAGOS (CANTABRIA) | SUB 10 |
10 | | | Alvarez Garcia Maria | 0 | 0 | ESP | SALCEDO (CANTABRIA) | SUB 8 |
11 | | | Andrade Sandoval Jim Carlos | 2022 | 2070 | ESP | MADRID | SUB 20 |
12 | | | Andrade Sandoval Bianca | 1963 | 1990 | ESP | MADRID | SUB 16 |
13 | | | Andrade Sandoval Marian | 1264 | 1301 | ESP | MADRID | SUB 12 |
14 | | | Arauzo Sicilia Guillermo | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 12 |
15 | | | Arce Benito Victor | 1938 | 1975 | ESP | ARANDA (BURGOS) | SUB 16 |
16 | | | Arguelles Gonzalez Victor | 1356 | 1371 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 12 |
17 | | | Ausin Patino Asier | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB EN JAQUE (BURGOS) | SUB 8 |
18 | | | Badillo Ramos Steve | 1913 | 1922 | ESP | REAL OVIEDO (ASTURIAS) | SUB 14 |
19 | | | Barroso Alonso Hector | 1042 | 1066 | ESP | PIELAGOS (CANTABRIA) | SUB 12 |
20 | | FM | Bayo Milagro Alvaro | 2317 | 2351 | ESP | ALFARO (LA RIOJA) | SUB 20 |
21 | | | Bermudez Revuelta Paula | 1759 | 1759 | ESP | REAL OVIEDO | SUB 16 |
22 | | | Bernardo Sanz Alberto | 1849 | 1835 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 16 |
23 | | | Blanco Diez David | 2027 | 2061 | ESP | JAQUE MATE | SUB 16 |
24 | | | Blanco Martin Oscar | 1565 | 1591 | ESP | TRES CANTOS (MADRID) | SUB 12 |
25 | | | Borruel Lopez Mateo | 1439 | 1420 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 12 |
26 | | | Borruel Lopez Enma | 1001 | 1023 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 10 |
27 | | | Botnari Damian | 0 | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS (CANTABRIA) | SUB 12 |
28 | | | Bravo De La Vega Alvaro | 1383 | 1420 | ESP | MADRID | SUB 12 |
29 | | | Bravo Gonzalez Ruben | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 12 |
30 | | | Bravo Gonzalez Sergio | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 14 |
31 | | | Briso-Montiano Ramos Togi | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 8 |
32 | | | Bueno Gomez Daniel | 1365 | 1415 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS (CANTABRIA) | SUB 16 |
33 | | | Buitron Ramil David | 1868 | 1840 | ESP | USC (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA) | SUB 16 |
34 | | | Burgui Bueno Maria | 1210 | 1229 | ESP | CLUB PERALTA (NAVARRA) | SUB 12 |
35 | | | Burgui Bueno Juan | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB PERALTA (NAVARRA) | SUB 10 |
36 | | | Buzica Patrin Teo Adrian | 1334 | 1407 | ESP | BARGAS-SOLISS (TOLEDO) | SUB 10 |
37 | | | Buzica Patrin George Daniel | 0 | 0 | ESP | BARGAS-SOLISS (TOLEDO) | SUB 8 |
38 | | | Cabrero De Diego Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 20 |
39 | | | Cagigas Calvente Fernando | 1038 | 1029 | ESP | SALAMANCA | SUB 14 |
40 | | | Calderaro Arguello Lara | 1164 | 1234 | ESP | SOLVAY (CANTABRIA) | SUB 16 |
41 | | | Calle Veros Patrick | 1182 | 1122 | ESP | ARANDA DE DUERO (BURGOS) | SUB 12 |
42 | | | Calvo Ruiz Juan | 1877 | 1869 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 20 |
43 | | | Calvo Simon Jorge | 2183 | 2158 | ESP | HELIOS (ZARAGOZA) | SUB 20 |
44 | | | Cañibano Ferrero Pablo | 0 | 0 | ESP | TREBEJOS (TUDELA DE DUERO) | SUB 12 |
45 | | | Cano Ceballos Alex | 1656 | 1679 | ESP | TREBEJOS (TUDELA DE DUERO) | SUB 20 |
46 | | | Carrera Vidal Izan | 1365 | 1345 | ESP | PONFERRADA (LEON) | SUB 14 |
47 | | | Casares Garcia Angel | 1539 | 1575 | ESP | AJEDREZ CAMPOO | SUB 16 |
48 | | | Casares Garcia Luis | 1422 | 1518 | ESP | AJEDREZ CAMPOO | SUB 20 |
49 | | | Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano | 1646 | 1735 | ESP | MADRID | SUB 10 |
50 | | | Chueca Lorente Javier | 2143 | 2138 | ESP | STADIUM CASABLANCA (ZARAGOZA) | SUB 20 |
51 | | | Cobos Martin Miguel | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 10 |
52 | | | Cosio Estebanez David | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 12 |
53 | | | Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro | 1406 | 1441 | ESP | TAJAMAR (MADRID) | SUB 10 |
54 | | | Daoudi Buron Ismael | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 10 |
55 | | | De Arriba Alberto Esteban | 0 | 1016 | ESP | SALAMANCA | SUB 10 |
56 | | | De Jorge Perez Carlos | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 20 |
57 | | | De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba | 1673 | 1687 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 16 |
58 | | | De Roman Frias Dario | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB EN JAQUE (BURGOS) | SUB 8 |
59 | | | Del Noval Nemeshazi Mario | 1471 | 1549 | ESP | CLUB RIVAS (MADRID) | SUB 14 |
60 | | | Del Rio Perezagua Mario | 1836 | 1845 | ESP | BARGAS-SOLISS (TOLEDO) | SUB 14 |
61 | | | Del Rio Perezagua Lucia | 0 | 0 | ESP | BARGAS-SOLISS (TOLEDO) | SUB 10 |
62 | | | Delgado Sanz Alvaro | 1049 | 1016 | ESP | AMISTAD NUMANCIA (SORIA) | SUB 14 |
63 | | | Diaz Tarrillo Melissa | 0 | 0 | ESP | LA HORQUILLA (OLMEDO) | SUB 12 |
64 | | | Diaz Tarrillo Raul | 0 | 0 | ESP | LA HORQUILLA (OLMEDO) | SUB 8 |
65 | | | Dieguez Novoa Benjamin | 1303 | 1262 | ESP | BENCHOSHEY (ORENSE) | SUB 12 |
66 | | | Dieguez Novoa Pura | 1134 | 1109 | ESP | BENCHOSHEY (ORENSE) | SUB 10 |
67 | | | Dieguez Novoa Laura | 0 | 0 | ESP | BENCHOSHEY (ORENSE) | SUB 8 |
68 | | | Diez de la Fuente Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 20 |
69 | | | Diez Saiz Jorge | 0 | 0 | ESP | SALCEDO (CANTABRIA) | SUB 10 |
70 | | | Dominguez Tapia Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 10 |
71 | | | Ereza Vizcarra Fernando | 2079 | 2092 | ESP | JAQUE (HUESCA) | SUB 20 |
72 | | | Escobar Mayo Sandra | 0 | 0 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 10 |
73 | | | Escobar Mayo Laura | 0 | 0 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 8 |
74 | | | Esteban Asenjo David | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 10 |
75 | | | Estefano Rilova Fernando | 1934 | 1929 | ESP | BURGOS | SUB 16 |
76 | | | Falcon Ibanez Sarai | 1027 | 1020 | ESP | ALFARO (LA RIOJA) | SUB 10 |
77 | | | Falcon Ibanez Alicia | 0 | 0 | ESP | ALFARO (LA RIOJA) | SUB 16 |
78 | | | Feito Banon Gonzalo | 1339 | 1420 | ESP | MONTPELLIER (MADRID) | SUB 16 |
79 | | | Fernandez Estremera Fernando | 1857 | 1902 | ESP | JAQUE MATE (BOADILLA DEL MONTE) | SUB 14 |
80 | | | Fernandez Estremera Alicia | 0 | 0 | ESP | JAQUE MATE (MADRID) | SUB 8 |
81 | | | Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo | 2065 | 2127 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 16 |
82 | | | Fernandez Garcia Henar | 1288 | 1304 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 12 |
83 | | | Fernandez Garcia Elsa | 0 | 0 | ESP | MONTPELLIER (MADRID) | SUB 8 |
84 | | | Fernandez Garcia Celia | 0 | 0 | ESP | MONTPELLIER (MADRID) | SUB 12 |
85 | | | Fernandez Reguera Javier | 1543 | 1541 | ESP | PONFERRADA (LEÓN) | SUB 16 |
86 | | | Ferrando Marti Roberto | 1534 | 1595 | ESP | CAPABLANCA (MADRID) | SUB 14 |
87 | | | Fradejas Herrero Guillermo | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 14 |
88 | | | Galloso Mendez Luis | 0 | 0 | ESP | ASTILLERO (CANTABRIA) | SUB 16 |
89 | | | Garcia Amelibia Emilio | 1015 | 1063 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS (CANTABRIA) | SUB 8 |
90 | | | Garcia Barriomiron Daniel | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 10 |
91 | | | Garcia Carnero Jorge | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 8 |
92 | | | Garcia Estebanez Diego | 1168 | 1220 | ESP | V CENTENARIO (MADRID) | SUB 10 |
93 | | | Garcia Pardo Maria Del Carmen | 1630 | 1690 | ESP | CAPABLANCA (MADRID) | SUB 16 |
94 | | | Garcia Pardo Celia | 1509 | 1606 | ESP | CAPABLANCA (MADRID) | SUB 14 |
95 | | | Garcia Pardo Lorena | 1387 | 1453 | ESP | CAPABLANCA (MADRID) | SUB 12 |
96 | | | Garcia Perez Sergio | 1298 | 1203 | ESP | ALZHEIMER (BIERZO) | SUB 14 |
97 | | | Garrido Gordo Claudia | 1265 | 1227 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 10 |
98 | | | Garrote dominguez Pablo | 0 | 0 | ESP | SALAMANCA | SUB 12 |
99 | | | Gil Ranedo Carlos | 1047 | 1288 | ESP | LA RIOJA | SUB 14 |
100 | | | Gomez Alonso Daniel | 1368 | 1340 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 12 |
101 | | | Gomez Alonso Nicolas | 0 | 0 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 8 |
102 | | | Gomez Falagan Daniel | 1442 | 1428 | ESP | PIELAGOS (CANTABRIA) | SUB 12 |
103 | | | Gomez Falagan Hugo | 1218 | 1239 | ESP | PIELAGOS (CANTABRIA) | SUB 8 |
104 | | | Gomez Larrinaga Maria | 1180 | 1210 | ESP | PIELAGOS (CANTABRIA) | SUB 14 |
105 | | | Gomez Marti Fernando | 1622 | 1565 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 20 |
106 | | | Gomez Martinez Daniel | 1090 | 1093 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 10 |
107 | | | Gomez Pastrana Juan | 1467 | 1455 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 12 |
108 | | | Gomez Pastrana Alba | 1171 | 1172 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 20 |
109 | | | Gonzalez Alonso Ismael | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 12 |
110 | | | Gonzalez Bravo Sofia | 1015 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 10 |
111 | | | Gonzalez Bravo Iker | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 8 |
112 | | | Gonzalez Fernandez Ana | 1109 | 1014 | ESP | AFA (BIERZO) | SUB 12 |
113 | | | Gonzalez Fernandez Manuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | SOLVAY (CANTABRIA) | SUB 10 |
114 | | | Gonzalez Garcia Jesus Vi | 1301 | 1322 | ESP | REAL OVIEDO | SUB 12 |
115 | | | Gonzalez Garcia Lucia | 0 | 0 | ESP | REAL OVIEDO | SUB 8 |
116 | | | Gonzalez Guedes Iyan | 1993 | 1957 | ESP | REAL OVIEDO (ASTURIAS) | SUB 14 |
117 | | | Gonzalez Guijas Sergio | 1311 | 1284 | ESP | PALENCIA | SUB 12 |
118 | | | Gonzalez Manrique Mario | 1699 | 1707 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 14 |
119 | | | Gonzalez Rodrigo Marcos | 1174 | 1141 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 10 |
120 | | | Gonzalez Rodrigo Maria | 0 | 0 | ESP | BURGOS | SUB 8 |
121 | | | Gonzalez San Isidoro Elena | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 12 |
122 | | | Gonzalez San Martin Adrian | 0 | 0 | ESP | SALCEDO (CANTABRIA) | SUB 8 |
123 | | | Gonzalez Velasco Ruben | 1480 | 1411 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 16 |
124 | | | Gonzalez Velasco Pablo | 0 | 0 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 12 |
125 | | | Gonzalez Velasco Ignacio | 0 | 0 | ESP | ARROYO (VALLADOLID) | SUB 10 |
126 | | | Guillo Longares Cecilia | 1998 | 2033 | ESP | V CENTENARIO (MADRID) | SUB 14 |
127 | | | Gutierrez Bustamante Alex Yamil | 1455 | 1506 | ESP | MONTPELLIER (MADRID) | SUB 14 |
128 | | | Gutierrez Bustamante Melvin | 0 | 0 | ESP | MONTPELLIER (MADRID) | SUB 12 |
129 | | | Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose | 1872 | 1897 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 16 |
130 | | | Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso | 1385 | 1400 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 12 |
131 | | | Gutierrez Toro David | 0 | 0 | ESP | RUI LOPEZ ZAFRA (BADAJOZ) | SUB 8 |
132 | | | Gutierrez Toro Raul | 0 | 0 | ESP | RUI LOPEZ ZAFRA (BADAJOZ) | SUB 8 |
133 | | | Herguedas Manzanares Lucia | 1330 | 1298 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 14 |
134 | | | Herguedas Manzanares Cesar | 1297 | 0 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 12 |
135 | | | Hernandez Casla Cesar | 1205 | 1074 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 10 |
136 | | | Hernando Santiago Alberto | 1655 | 1672 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 16 |
137 | | | Hernando Sedano Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | SUB 8 |
138 | | | Hernanz de Lucas Sergio | 1067 | 0 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 12 |
139 | | | Herranz Suarez David | 1462 | 1483 | ESP | UNED (SEGOVIA) | SUB 12 |
140 | | | Hervada Serrano Dario | 0 | 0 | ESP | REINA JUANA (TORDESILLAS) | SUB 10 |
141 | | | Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin | 1647 | 1709 | ESP | AJEDREZ DIAGONAL (ALCORCON) | SUB 10 |
142 | | | Hornero Perez Mario I | 1438 | 1448 | ESP | SOLVAY (CANTABRIA) | SUB 12 |
143 | | | Hornero Perez Roman | 0 | 0 | ESP | SOLVAY (CANTABRIA) | SUB 8 |
144 | | | Iglesias Ferreira Andres | 1575 | 1567 | ESP | SOLVAY (CANTABRIA) | SUB 12 |
145 | | | Juarros Ruiz Victor | 1884 | 1889 | ESP | ENROK2 (BURGOS) | SUB 14 |
146 | | | Karunanithi Bharath | 1582 | 1612 | ESP | V CENTENARIO (MADRID) | SUB 12 |
147 | | FM | Laiz Ibanez Hector | 2262 | 2263 | ESP | LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO (LEON) | SUB 20 |
148 | | | Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel | 2022 | 2036 | ESP | CORDOBA | SUB 16 |
149 | | | Leonor Velasco David | 1925 | 1925 | ESP | CAP (VALLADOLID) | SUB 20 |
150 | | FM | Lianes Garcia Marcos | 2376 | 2383 | ESP | MADRID | SUB 16 |