No. | | | Name | FED | RtgI | RtgN | Club/City |
1 | | | Reyes Peñas Sebastian | ESP | 2180 | 2202 | V CENTENARIO (MADRID) |
2 | | | Martinez Aragon Aitor | ESP | 2008 | 2032 | LA BLANCA DE CANILLEJAS (MADRID) |
3 | | | Guillo Longares Cecilia | ESP | 1998 | 2033 | V CENTENARIO (MADRID) |
4 | | | Gonzalez Guedes Iyan | ESP | 1993 | 1957 | REAL OVIEDO (ASTURIAS) |
5 | | | Badillo Ramos Steve | ESP | 1913 | 1922 | REAL OVIEDO (ASTURIAS) |
6 | | | Rodriguez Redondo Adhara | ESP | 1911 | 1866 | CAJA CANARIAS (TENERIFE) |
7 | | | Juarros Ruiz Victor | ESP | 1884 | 1889 | ENROK2 (BURGOS) |
8 | | | Fernandez Estremera Fernando | ESP | 1857 | 1902 | JAQUE MATE (BOADILLA DEL MONTE) |
9 | | | Del Rio Perezagua Mario | ESP | 1836 | 1845 | BARGAS-SOLISS (TOLEDO) |
10 | | | Gonzalez Manrique Mario | ESP | 1699 | 1707 | ENROK2 (BURGOS) |
11 | | | Villar Piriz Adrian | ESP | 1614 | 1667 | TORRESBLANCAS (CANTABRIA) |
12 | | | Serrano Ruiz Lope | ESP | 1535 | 1579 | JAQUE MATE (BOADILLA DEL MONTE) |
13 | | | Ferrando Marti Roberto | ESP | 1534 | 1595 | CAPABLANCA (MADRID) |
14 | | | Garcia Pardo Celia | ESP | 1509 | 1606 | CAPABLANCA (MADRID) |
15 | | | Prellezo Ursueguia Jose Luis | ESP | 1500 | 1511 | PIELAGOS (CANTABRIA) |
16 | | | Sanchez Elena Lucia | ESP | 1488 | 1481 | SALAMANCA |
17 | | | Del Noval Nemeshazi Mario | ESP | 1471 | 1549 | CLUB RIVAS (MADRID) |
18 | | | Martinez Iglesias Pablo | ESP | 1458 | 1451 | CAP (VALLADOLID) |
19 | | | Gutierrez Bustamante Alex Yamil | ESP | 1455 | 1506 | MONTPELLIER (MADRID) |
20 | | | Carrera Vidal Izan | ESP | 1365 | 1345 | PONFERRADA (LEON) |
21 | | | Herguedas Manzanares Lucia | ESP | 1330 | 1298 | UNED (SEGOVIA) |
22 | | | Olias Rincon Raul | ESP | 1326 | 1414 | V CENTENARIO (MADRID) |
23 | | | Punzon Avila Iratxe | ESP | 1303 | 1282 | UNED (SEGOVIA) |
24 | | | Garcia Perez Sergio | ESP | 1298 | 1203 | ALZHEIMER (BIERZO) |
25 | | | Sanz Tapias Angela | ESP | 1287 | 1212 | UNED (SEGOVIA) |
26 | | | Alberto Sanchez Sergio | ESP | 1260 | 1243 | SALAMANCA |
27 | | | Gomez Larrinaga Maria | ESP | 1180 | 1210 | PIELAGOS (CANTABRIA) |
28 | | | Lopez Diez Fernando | ESP | 1176 | 1188 | BEMBRIBRE (LEON) |
29 | | | Rodriguez Prestamo Pelayo | ESP | 1080 | 1090 | CLUB NARANCO (ASTURIAS) |
30 | | | Delgado Sanz Alvaro | ESP | 1049 | 1016 | AMISTAD NUMANCIA (SORIA) |
31 | | | Gil Ranedo Carlos | ESP | 1047 | 1288 | LA RIOJA |
32 | | | Cagigas Calvente Fernando | ESP | 1038 | 1029 | SALAMANCA |
33 | | | Prats Fares Eluney | ESP | 0 | 1274 | TORRELAVEGA |
34 | | | Perez Munoz Hugo | ESP | 0 | 1022 | CAP (VALLADOLID) |
35 | | | Bravo Gonzalez Sergio | ESP | 0 | 0 | ENROK2 (BURGOS) |
36 | | | Fradejas Herrero Guillermo | ESP | 0 | 0 | VALLADOLID |
37 | | | Lopez Menendez Alejandro | ESP | 0 | 0 | VALLADOLID |
38 | | | Lopez Merino Laro | ESP | 0 | 0 | ASTILLERO (CANTABRIA) |
39 | | | Monchaux Gabin | ESP | 0 | 0 | VALLADOLID |
40 | | | Piñuela Pinto Leonardo Miguel | ESP | 0 | 0 | ARROYO (VALLADOLID) |
41 | | | Robles Estevez Izan | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB NARANCO (ASTURIAS) |
42 | | | Rodriguez Perez Victoria | ESP | 0 | 0 | SALAMANCA |
43 | | | Serna Albarran Rodrigo | ESP | 0 | 0 | VALLADOLID |
44 | | | Torrego Diez Ignacio | ESP | 0 | 0 | CAP (VALLADOLID) |