Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 07:31:12
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
GRAND CHESS FEST <1800
Last update 09.09.2018 13:10:00, Creator/Last Upload: St.Petersburg Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Фирсов Евгений
RUS
1759
2
Гулькин Алексей
RUS
1749
3
Протасов Кирилл
RUS
1749
4
Клинков Евгений
RUS
1748
5
Макаренко Владимир
RUS
1712
6
Дзюба Сергей
RUS
1676
7
Задубровская Мария
RUS
1614
8
Шаймарданова Эльвира
RUS
1602
9
Здольников Дмитрий
RUS
1584
10
Осетров Дмитрий
RUS
1559
11
Миронов Александр
RUS
1557
12
Романов Иван
RUS
1556
13
Алексеев Владислав
RUS
1525
14
Попова Полина
RUS
1525
15
Баботин Никита
RUS
1500
16
Гладышев Иван
RUS
1488
17
Ярмоленко Александр
RUS
1439
18
Машков Вячеслав
RUS
1436
19
Фомин Илья
RUS
2026
20
Кувалдин Сергей
RUS
1400
21
Суденко Богдан
RUS
1400
22
Уханов Михаил
RUS
1388
23
Шагов Матвей
RUS
1334
24
Мельников Фёдор
RUS
1324
25
Ревякин Евгений
RUS
1291
26
Тимофеев Андрей
RUS
1308
27
Кольцова Алиса
RUS
1302
28
Крамаренко Екатерина
RUS
1279
29
Ничипорец Олег
RUS
1277
30
Корсаков Егор
RUS
1244
31
Белов Андрей
RUS
1230
32
Малиновский Андрей
RUS
1224
33
Старков Александр
RUS
1216
34
Скулкин Данила
RUS
1208
35
Дитковский Александр
RUS
1206
36
Зенченкова Мария
RUS
1203
37
Сабиров Роман
RUS
1200
38
Баженков Максим
RUS
1195
39
Влащенко Иван
RUS
1172
40
Никифорова Алина
RUS
1167
41
Рожков Андрей
RUS
1167
42
Кабакова Марья
RUS
1134
43
Шейко Алексей
RUS
1130
44
Сташкевич Антон
RUS
1126
45
Шкварун Константин
RUS
1103
46
Вепрейчук Роман
RUS
1089
47
Гайдуков Александр
RUS
1074
48
Маруков Иван
RUS
1074
49
Лавриков Александр
RUS
1070
50
Маруков Александр
RUS
1063
51
Стрибной Егор
RUS
1063
52
Колесняк Артём
RUS
1057
53
Баранов Артём
RUS
1022
54
Влащенко Илья
RUS
1022
55
Иванов Григорий
RUS
1000
56
Патрикеев Макарий
RUS
1000
57
Рябуха Дарья
RUS
1000
58
Маризина Юлия
RUS
0
59
Просянчук Антон
RUS
0
60
Скрыт Никита
RUS
0
61
Сычева София
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use