III Open Sociedad de la Montana de Galdar 2018 Sub-2200 (Event Code 197264)

Organizer(s)Club de Ajedrez Sociedad La Montaña de Gáldar
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorMolina Rodriguez, Jose (ID 24552305)
Chief ArbiterIA Alonso Valiente, Alexis (ID 32042833)
Time control60 min + 30 sec increment per move starting from move 1
LocationC/ Calatayud, 14 (Gáldar - Gran Canaria)
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/12/06 to 2018/12/09
Rating-Ø1458
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 09.12.2018 14:34:39, Creator/Last Upload: spanish federation (arbiter comitee)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for groupsAAVV, CAJA, CANA, DRAG, FIRG, GUIA, LACO, MOGA, POSA, PPSM, SLMO, TELD, VECI
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
Leon Varela Luis21652215594ESP21642172FV - Dragones
2
Cruz Pino Adrian2443732004389ESP21452151Sociedad La Montaña
3
Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis97612219050ESP21052115S50Club de Ajedrez Guía
4
Medina Martin Alberto2993732067968ESP20482057U16Club de Ajedrez Guía
5
Amador Garcia Ismael2596832040920ESP20372041U16Fundación La Caja
6
Perez Guerra Raul2851632078188ESP20212020U14Club de Ajedrez Guía
7
CMSanchez Quintero Raul101623512339CUB20102022S65Sociedad La Montaña
8
Perez Perez Gabriel2812432089147ESP19752156U16TF - Cajacanarias
9
Camino Carrio Nicanor50062212463ESP19541964S50Piscolabis Oleaje San Andrés
10
Manchon Santana Alberto2543132021739ESP19431955U20Fundación La Caja
11
Reyes Lopez Angel3138524552356ESP17971805U16TF - Laguna Cotelec
12
Aguilera Suarez Antonio213192290626ESP17321749S50Telde Los Llanos
13
Jablanovic Sasa3069224558958ESP16871670S50Mogán
14
Moreno Ramos Aristides849532047380ESP16491708S50Sociedad La Montaña
15
Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo251542236931ESP16351637Hotel Avda. de Canarias
16
Rivero Pena Gara Del Pino2968732089953ESP16081610wU18Panadería Pulido San Mateo
17
Macias Reyes Jose Luis2861232054025ESP15831590S50Sociedad La Montaña
18
Rivero Castellano Carlos Jesus3185424562491ESP15541555U12Panadería Pulido San Mateo
19
Segura Marsa Andres3403254502560ESP15441542U16AAVV El Puertillo Santa Lucía
20
Moreno Diepa Diego3136524562440ESP15351538U12Club de Ajedrez Guía
21
Gonzalez Sastron Pablo3456324530379ESP14901497U14Panadería Pulido San Mateo
22
Diaz Mendoza Eladio2444522299475ESP14671474S50Telde Los Llanos
23
Monteiro Rodrigues Carlos205962297663ESP14151415S65Firgas
24
Rivero Pena Himar3260024530298ESP14121410U14Panadería Pulido San Mateo
25
Hernandez Guerra Manuel Juan3663422279474ESP14091424S50Panadería Pulido San Mateo
26
Suarez Gonzalez Isidro3340754502659ESP13151331Sociedad La Montaña
27
Marrero Rodriguez Jorge3458024577448ESP12741297U12Panadería Pulido San Mateo
28
Roque Hernandez Francisco206452297701ESP12701265S65Firgas
29
Gonzalez Sastron David3356024530360ESP12581251U14Panadería Pulido San Mateo
30
Castrejon Castro Jesus3383524563420ESP12431111U16FV - Dragones
31
Garcia Barrera Jose Miguel3296354500222ESP12011158U14FV - Dragones
32
Arutyunyan Mikael3321124580520ESP11791192U10Fundación La Caja
33
Segura Acosta Rafael3403054505755ESP11391140S50AAVV El Puertillo Santa Lucía
34
Rivero Tacoronte Gabriel3440524579580ESP11231083U10Sociedad La Montaña
35
Couso Villa Ayeisha024561134ESP10680wU14FV - Dragones
36
Molina Rodriguez Jose3072424552305ESP10441051S65Sociedad La Montaña
37
Martinez Lopez Marina3602524564516ESP10431034wU14FV - Dragones
38
Diaz Hernandez Juan Jose3408524552291ESP10081006S50Sociedad La Montaña
39
Faalstich Peter054587280ESP00S50
40
Molina Perdomo Alvaro Carlos054590981ESP00Sociedad La Montaña
41
Ojeda Mella Aythami054511011ESP00U08Hotel Avda. de Canarias
42
Perez Rodriguez Pablo054597412ESP00U08FV - Dragones
43
Perez Rodriguez Pedro Alonso054597404ESP00FV - Dragones
44
Rivero Benitez Alejandro054591040ESP00U16Fundación La Caja
45
Rivero Castellano Raquel054525420ESP00wU08Panadería Pulido San Mateo
46
Rivero Tacoronte Aday Jesus024570290ESP00U16Sociedad La Montaña