Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Prva liga Srbije Muskarci - Serbian League 2018

Last update 10.09.2018 19:53:26, Creator/Last Upload: brindza istvan ia

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2018/08/31 at 15.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ITAKA - Beograd  KRAJINA - Krajisnik6:0
2  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo3:3
3  JUGOVIC - Kac  JELICA PEP - Goracici:
4  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo:
5  SLOVEN - Ruma  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac:
6  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  SPARTAK - Subotica:
Round 2 on 2018/09/01 at 16.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  KRAJINA - Krajisnik  SPARTAK - Subotica1:5
2  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac  VSK 2005 - Valjevo1:5
3  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo  SLOVEN - Ruma:
4  JELICA PEP - Goracici  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo3:3
5  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo  JUGOVIC - Kac3:3
6  ITAKA - Beograd  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad:
Round 3 on 2018/09/02 at 16.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad  KRAJINA - Krajisnik5:1
2  JUGOVIC - Kac  ITAKA - Beograd:
3  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo:
4  SLOVEN - Ruma  JELICA PEP - Goracici3:3
5  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo:
6  SPARTAK - Subotica  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac:
Round 4 on 2018/09/03 at 16.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  KRAJINA - Krajisnik  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac:
2  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo  SPARTAK - Subotica:
3  JELICA PEP - Goracici  VSK 2005 - Valjevo:
4  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo  SLOVEN - Ruma:
5  ITAKA - Beograd  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo4:2
6  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad  JUGOVIC - Kac4:2
Round 5 on 2018/09/04 at 16.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  JUGOVIC - Kac  KRAJINA - Krajisnik:
2  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad3:3
3  SLOVEN - Ruma  ITAKA - Beograd:
4  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo:
5  SPARTAK - Subotica  JELICA PEP - Goracici3:3
6  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo2:4
Round 6 on 2018/09/05 at 16.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  KRAJINA - Krajisnik  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo:
2  JELICA PEP - Goracici  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac4:2
3  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo  SPARTAK - Subotica:
4  ITAKA - Beograd  VSK 2005 - Valjevo:
5  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad  SLOVEN - Ruma:
6  JUGOVIC - Kac  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo:
Round 7 on 2018/09/06 at 16.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo  KRAJINA - Krajisnik:
2  SLOVEN - Ruma  JUGOVIC - Kac:
3  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad3:3
4  SPARTAK - Subotica  ITAKA - Beograd2:4
5  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo2:4
6  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo  JELICA PEP - Goracici2:4
Round 8 on 2018/09/07 at 16.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  KRAJINA - Krajisnik  JELICA PEP - Goracici½:
2  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo2:4
3  ITAKA - Beograd  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac:½
4  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad  SPARTAK - Subotica:
5  JUGOVIC - Kac  VSK 2005 - Valjevo:
6  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo  SLOVEN - Ruma:
Round 9 on 2018/09/08 at 16.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SLOVEN - Ruma  KRAJINA - Krajisnik5:1
2  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo3:3
3  SPARTAK - Subotica  JUGOVIC - Kac:
4  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad:
5  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo  ITAKA - Beograd3:3
6  JELICA PEP - Goracici  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo:
Round 10 on 2018/09/09 at 16.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  KRAJINA - Krajisnik  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo1:5
2  ITAKA - Beograd  JELICA PEP - Goracici3:3
3  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo3:3
4  JUGOVIC - Kac  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac5:1
5  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo  SPARTAK - Subotica3:3
6  SLOVEN - Ruma  VSK 2005 - Valjevo:
Round 11 on 2018/09/10 at 14.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  KRAJINA - Krajisnik:½
2  SPARTAK - Subotica  SLOVEN - Ruma2:4
3  METALAC - Gornji Milanovac  SVETOZAR GLIGORIC - Pancevo1:5
4  SLOGA TURIST - Kraljevo  JUGOVIC - Kac3:3
5  JELICA PEP - Goracici  NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad5:1
6  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo  ITAKA - Beograd: