Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

5º Memorial Hercilio Ermel - Londrina - 15 e 16/12/2018 - 6 mil reais de premiação! [ID CBX 4432/18 - ID FIDE 194990]

Last update 16.12.2018 16:06:33, Creator/Last Upload: martins

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
GMMecking Henrique2100010BRA2580SP
2
GMGarcia Palermo Carlos110124ITA2391Itália
3
Borges Vitor Hugo Moreira2126796BRA2289PR
4
FMDe Brito Luismar Jorge2100134BRA2245PB
5
Fernandes Rogerio Paulo Muller2101599BRA2241Londrina
6
FMGonzalez Bolivar Ribeiro2100886BRA2230C.X. Maringá
7
Vieira Gabriel Tortola Flores2119595BRA2130C.X. Maringá
8
Ganhoto Marco Alves2103095BRA2125SP
9
Ermel Francisco Roberto22741267BRA2054Londrina
10
NMCosta Paulo Cesar2101912BRA1974Presidente Prudente
11
Choma Alexandre Pedro2106930BRA1956Campo Largo
12
Queiroz Da Silva Eduardo Batista2118149BRA1906Frutal
13
Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio2151596BRA1869G.X. Borba Gato-Sp
14
Ramazzotte Alexandre Franco22752358BRA1833C.X. Soberano Rei - Arapongas
15
Salmaso Trelha Victor Hugo2124149BRA1714Londrina
16
Venter Paulo Régis2134284BRA1683Blumenau
17
Malassise Luiz Caio César2146533BRA1645Londrina
18
Gomes Carlos22705465BRA1575Brasília
19
Ramazzotte Daniel Alexandre22729208BRA1510C.X. Soberano Rei - Arapongas
20
Ramazzotte Maicon Zilli22738711BRA1501C.X. Soberano Rei - Arapongas
21
Ramazzotte Adriano Franco3448959BRA1404C.X. Soberano Rei - Arapongas
22
Monteiro Samuel Ramazzotte22730451BRA1263C.X. Soberano Rei - Arapongas
23
Rubetoso Carolyne22741488BRA1168Equipe Xadrez Juvenil Ieij Londrina
24
Monteiro Helen Ramazzotte22730699BRA1158C.X. Soberano Rei - Arapongas
25
Ramazzotte Esther Zilli22730486BRA1099C.X. Soberano Rei - Arapongas
26
Domingos Raul Campos2123584BRA1861Presidente Prudente
27
Antunes Marcos Paulo2151774BRA1840Cambé
28
De Brito Celso Borba2181487BRA1837Curitiba
29
Ueda Denis MassatsuguBRA1800PR
30
Callegari Jefferson Eduardo2146436BRA1800PR
31
Leles Da Silva Leandro Antonio2199343BRA1800Rolandia
32
Guerra Lucas PaganiBRA1800Londrina
33
Da Silva Luiz Matheus22720332BRA1788Instituto Palhano Xadrez/Londrina
34
De Lima Adelmo AntunesBRA0Londrina
35
Tamura Alexandre CamposBRA0Equipe Master De Londrina
36
Kikuchi Alexandre Hideki LopesBRA0SP
37
Therezo Altino Luiz SilvaBRA0Marília
38
Abonizio Andréia JulianiBRA0Londrina
39
Calixto Farlei AparecidoBRA0Equipe Master De Londrina
40
Ermel Frederico LeitaoBRA0PR
41
Elisbão Do Nascimento Gabriel ValezeBRA0Santa Mariana
42
Rodrigues Guilherme OsórioBRA0Instituto Palhano Xadrez/Londrina
43
Yoshi Ingrid Mayumi Da SilvaBRA0Equipe Master De Londrina
44
Polles João PauloBRA0C.X. Cascavel/Marechal Cândido Rond
45
Cícero Luiz GustavoBRA0Instituto Palhano Xadrez/Londrina
46
Dos Santos Paulo Ricardo RodriguesBRA0Equipe Master De Londrina
47
Nogueira Thauany CarraroBRA0C.X. Soberano Rei - Arapongas
48
Coelho Filho Wilson RobertoBRA0C.X. Ibiporã
Advertisement