Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 04:27:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Team League Pest Region Hoschek Laszlo Group 2018-2019
Last update 08.04.2019 21:31:33, Creator/Last Upload: pmchess
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2018/09/16 at 10:00
Bo.
2
Szigetbecse
Rtg
-
9
Dunakeszi
Rtg
6½:3½
1.1
IM
Tabor Jozsef
2105
-
Al Raheem Mohammad
2028
1 - 0
1.2
Aj Laszlo
2057
-
Sagi Bence
1920
½ - ½
1.3
Katona Tamas
1895
-
Molnar Sandor
1924
1 - 0
1.4
Kiss Laszlo
1918
-
Szalacsy Laszlo
1900
½ - ½
1.5
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1844
-
Mundi Gyorgy
1798
½ - ½
1.6
Rosenberg Robert
1770
-
Granicz Janos
1801
0 - 1
1.7
Kiss Miklos
1536
-
Nadasdi Attila
1723
+ - -
1.8
Bubori Bence Barnabas
1570
-
Banhidi Ferenc
1650
½ - ½
1.9
Baranyai Istvan
1446
-
Sergyan Gyula Zoltan
1586
1 - 0
1.10
Borbely Jozsef
0
-
Repcsik Gabor
1422
½ - ½
Bo.
3
Szob
Rtg
-
8
Vác
Rtg
6 : 4
2.1
Virag Balint
2093
-
Trajber Csaba Dr.
2010
1 - 0
2.2
Molnar Gabor
1982
-
Kiss Pal Vac
1950
½ - ½
2.3
Virag Sandor
1789
-
Gyenes Mate
1816
½ - ½
2.4
Csiba Beno
1717
-
Halasz Jozsef
1711
½ - ½
2.5
Thuroczy Zsolt
1693
-
Kovolgyi Krisztian
1679
0 - 1
2.6
Maisztorovics Peter
1595
-
Mikulas Robert
1611
1 - 0
2.7
Szabo Gyorgy
1683
-
Szaniszlo Janos
1699
0 - 1
2.8
Baranyi Gyorgy
1566
-
Bugyi Akos
1580
½ - ½
2.9
Repiczki Tamas
1557
-
Keresztesi Tibor
1053
1 - 0
2.10
Szasz Jozsef
0
-
Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz
1078
1 - 0
Bo.
4
Törökbálint
Rtg
-
7
Göd
Rtg
1 : 9
3.1
Dupsky Laszlo
2184
-
Cselotey Ivan
2085
0 - 1
3.2
Toth Gabor
1824
-
Cseloczki Gabor
1799
0 - 1
3.3
Matura Jozsef
1732
-
Mazlo Attila
1824
½ - ½
3.4
Bilibok Csaba
1635
-
David Bela
1759
0 - 1
3.5
Pilis Peter
1678
-
Guzsik Istvan
1664
½ - ½
3.6
Kovacs Gabor
1551
-
Labancz Janos
1677
0 - 1
3.7
Gyorffy Barnabas
1053
-
Antal Gyorgy Balint
1660
0 - 1
3.8
Gyorffy Akos
0
-
David Robert
1545
0 - 1
3.9
Leipan Tibor
1217
-
Tolgyesi Tibor
1476
0 - 1
3.10
Salacki Marcell Gaspar
0
-
Lukacs Levente
0
0 - 1
Bo.
5
Nagykáta
Rtg
-
6
Szigetszentmiklós
Rtg
3½:6½
4.1
Toth Barnabas
2057
-
WIM
Terbe Julianna
2265
½ - ½
4.2
Godollei Zsombor
1904
-
FM
Mayer Istvan
1887
½ - ½
4.3
Baranyi Robert
1812
-
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2009
½ - ½
4.4
Udvari Tamas
1625
-
Benkovics Pal
1844
0 - 1
4.5
Mikus Mate
1583
-
Vigh Imre
1649
1 - 0
4.6
Besenyi Daniel
1620
-
Petho Istvan
1577
1 - 0
4.7
Gulyas Denes
1435
-
Terbe Peter
1669
0 - 1
4.8
Kis Levente Csaba
1118
-
Sziraki Zoltan
1513
0 - 1
4.9
Boszormenyi Gergo
0
-
Mailinger Mark
1344
0 - 1
4.10
Szarvas Nora
1304
-
Perejuc Vasile
1373
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use