Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

59th National Inter School Team Chess Championships 2018 - Pr Girls U11

Last update 04.09.2018 11:46:10, Creator/Last Upload: singapore chess federation

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13CHIJ Pr Toa Payoh Team 1642018,5101
21RGS Pr Team 1642018,5101
34Nanyang Pr Team 1642018,0100
414Northland Pr Team A631214,070
55CHIJ Pr Toa Payoh Team 2631214,070
69Global Indian Intl Team 2622213,560
717Overseas Family Sch623113,070
812MGS Pr Sch623112,570
922Tao Nan Sch Team A622212,560
1020Rulang Pr Team 2631212,070
116CHIJ Pr Toa Payoh Team 3631212,070
1215Northland Pr Team B630312,060
1319Rulang Pr Team 1630312,060
142United World College Team A622212,060
1518RGS Pr Team 2640211,580
1610Henry Park Pr Sch630311,560
1721St Hilda's Pr Sch61239,540
1816Northland Pr Team C61239,540
1923Tao Nan Sch Team B62049,540
2013Nanyang Pr Team 261149,530
218Global Indian Intl Team 162049,040
2224United World College Team B61238,040
237Clementi Pr Sch60248,020
2411Keming Pr Sch61147,530

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints