Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

23rd European Women Club Cup

Last update 24.10.2018 13:40:54, Creator/Last Upload: middlewave

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Nona (RtgAvg:2484 / TB1: 998 / TB2: 0) Captain: Marika Japaridze
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMDzagnidze Nana2509GEO136019033,06,0
2GMBatsiashvili Nino2482GEO136029934,56,0
3IMJavakhishvili Lela2475GEO136014585,06,0
4GMKhotenashvili Bela2469GEO136026405,06,0
5IMMelia Salome2387GEO136024463,04,0
  2. Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo (RtgAvg:2483 / TB1: 999 / TB2: 0) Captain: Almira Skripchenko
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMMuzychuk Anna2555UKR141113304,56,0
2GMCramling Pia2465SWE17000305,57,0
3GMSocko Monika2451POL11066195,07,0
4IMCornette Deimante2462LTU128028595,06,0
5IMSkripchenko Almira2414FRA139001451,52,0
  3. Caissa Italia Pentole Agnelli (RtgAvg:2466 / TB1: 993 / TB2: 0) Captain: Yuri Garrett
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMGunina Valentina2525RUS41675701,56,0
2IMPaehtz Elisabeth2513GER46418334,06,0
3IMZimina Olga2431ITA41321901,54,0
4IMTsolakidou Stavroula2393GRE42643124,06,0
5FMBrunello Marina2294ITA8225903,06,0
  4. Ugra (RtgAvg:2456 / TB1: 997 / TB2: 0) Captain: Pavel Lobach
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMUshenina Anna2451UKR141109113,06,0
2WGMPogonina Natalija2485RUS41478554,57,0
3WGMGirya Olga2479RUS41957524,57,0
4IMNechaeva Marina2409RUS41493513,55,0
5WGMKovanova Baira2350RUS41640832,53,0
  5. Kyiv Chess Federation (RtgAvg:2438 / TB1: 995 / TB2: 0) Captain: Mihail Brodsky
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMMuzychuk Mariya2533UKR141145504,06,0
2GMZhukova Natalia2403UKR141015132,06,0
3IMOsmak Iulija2405UKR141016024,06,0
4IMGaponenko Inna2409UKR141011815,06,0
5WGMBabiy Olga2310UKR141172583,04,0
  6. Odlar Yurdu (RtgAvg:2369 / TB1: 994 / TB2: 0) Captain: Fikret Sideifzada
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1IMMammadzada Gunay2438AZE134037292,06,0
2WGMMamedjarova Zeinab2358AZE134015212,05,0
3WIMBalajayeva Khanim2326AZE134063965,07,0
4IMMammadova Gulnar2355AZE134035084,55,0
5WGMFataliyeva Ulviyya2320AZE134030523,05,0
  7. SSHOR (RtgAvg:2345 / TB1: 996 / TB2: 0) Captain: Alina Balaian
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1IMBodnaruk Anastasia2423RUS41817513,56,0
2IMOvod Evgenija2363RUS41318275,07,0
3WGMBelenkaya Dina2329RUS241426543,07,0
4WIMBalaian Alina2238RUS241153471,03,0
5WIMSemenova Elena2263RUS241251482,55,0
  8. Mulhouse Philidor (RtgAvg:2189 / TB1: 990 / TB2: 0) Captain: Jean-Noel Riff
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1WIMHeinemann Josefine2308GER129004603,07,0
2WIMHaussernot Cecile2204FRA6016324,07,0
3WFMRichard Emma2127FRA6575903,07,0
4WFMNeuhauser Salome2115FRA6624612,07,0
  9. Beer Sheva Chess Club (RtgAvg:2163 / TB1: 992 / TB2: 0) Captain: Ilana David
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1IMShvayger Yuliya2375ISR141001264,57,0
2IMKlinova Masha2288ISR28020152,07,0
3WFMKumanska Olena2054UKR141243601,07,0
4Buzukashvili Sofia1936RUS41948373,07,0
  10. ZSK Maribor (RtgAvg:2116 / TB1: 991 / TB2: 0) Captain: Evgenii Uzhakov
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1WIMInjac Teodora2258SRB9324004,57,0
2WFMVidic Teja2116SLO146055113,57,0
3WIMMar Karmen2107SLO146034032,57,0
4WFMMihevc-Mohr Narcisa1983SLO146005873,07,0
  11. Caissa Italia Banca Alpi Marittime (RtgAvg:2058 / TB1: 989 / TB2: 0) Captain: Alessia Santeramo
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1WFMDe Rosa Mariagrazia2131ITA8151360,07,0
2WFMSanteramo Alessia2054ITA8508102,07,0
3Guerini Silvia Jr1977ITA8525202,07,0
4Andolfatto Maria2068ITA28004762,57,0
  12. AMO Galaxias Thessaloniki (RtgAvg:1583 / TB1: 988 / TB2: 0) Captain: Zetta Grapsa
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1WFMGrapsa Georgia2085GRE42064362,07,0
2Petraki Evaggelia1769GRE42527560,07,0
3Lagogianni Niki Vasiliki1152GRE258043590,05,0
4Tsivelekidou Anthoula Elpida1147GRE258232720,07,0
5Nikolaki Dimitria1327GRE42953740,02,0