34th European Club Cup 2018 Poslední aktualizace24.10.2018 13:39:35, Creator/Last Upload: middlewave
Sestava týmu nor
5. Valerenga Sjakklubb (Rtg prům.:2672, Kapitán: Borki Predojevic / PH 1: 11 / PH 2: 219,5) |
Šach. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Body | Partie | Rtg prům. | Rp | K | rtg+/- |
1 | GM | Carlsen Magnus | 2839 | NOR | 1503014 | | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3,5 | 6 | 2719 | 2776 | 10 | -4,3 |
2 | GM | Howell David W L | 2689 | ENG | 410608 | ½ | ½ | 1 | | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3,5 | 6 | 2679 | 2736 | 10 | 4,2 |
3 | GM | Grandelius Nils | 2655 | SWE | 1710400 | | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 6 | 2668 | 2725 | 10 | 6,1 |
4 | GM | Tari Aryan | 2618 | NOR | 1510045 | 0 | | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2,5 | 6 | 2635 | 2578 | 10 | -3,6 |
5 | GM | Predojevic Borki | 2616 | BIH | 930849 | 1 | 1 | ½ | | 1 | ½ | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2612 | 2737 | 10 | 10 |
6 | GM | Romanov Evgeny | 2614 | RUS | 4148843 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4,5 | 7 | 2550 | 2652 | 10 | 5,1 |
7 | IM | Christiansen Johan-Sebastian | 2541 | NOR | 1512668 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 2 | 2 | 2240 | 0 | 10 | 3,5 |
8 | GM | Lie Kjetil A. | 2537 | NOR | 1501984 | 1 | ½ | | 1 | | | | 2,5 | 3 | 2168 | 2561 | 10 | 1,9 |
12. Nordstrand Sjakklubb (Rtg prům.:2394, Kapitán: Paal Nordquelle / PH 1: 9 / PH 2: 155,5) |
Šach. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Body | Partie | Rtg prům. | Rp | K | rtg+/- |
1 | GM | Blomqvist Erik | 2499 | SWE | 1709437 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2449 | 2499 | 10 | 0,6 |
2 | GM | Salomon Johan | 2477 | NOR | 1509500 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2448 | 2448 | 10 | -2,1 |
3 | GM | Djurhuus Rune | 2439 | NOR | 1500082 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5,5 | 7 | 2432 | 2662 | 10 | 19,2 |
4 | FM | Haug Johannes | 2391 | NOR | 1509268 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3 | 7 | 2359 | 2309 | 10 | -7,8 |
5 | FM | Tryggestad Andreas Garberg | 2320 | NOR | 1513338 | 1 | 1 | | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2338 | 2463 | 20 | 23 |
6 | FM | Nordquelle Daniel | 2235 | NOR | 1519042 | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | 0 | | 1 | 4 | 2240 | 2047 | 40 | -41,6 |
7 | FM | Christenson Flemming | 2202 | NOR | 1501925 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | | | ½ | 3 | 5 | 2137 | 2209 | 20 | 2,2 |
27. SK 1911 (Rtg prům.:2358, Kapitán: Tornjornn Ringdal Hansen / PH 1: 8 / PH 2: 100) |
Šach. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Body | Partie | Rtg prům. | Rp | K | rtg+/- |
1 | IM | Elsness Frode | 2450 | NOR | 1501100 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2,5 | 7 | 2533 | 2431 | 10 | -2,6 |
2 | GM | Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal | 2423 | NOR | 1501720 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 3 | 7 | 2452 | 2402 | 10 | -2,8 |
3 | IM | Lovik Lasse Ostebo | 2362 | NOR | 1505033 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2,5 | 7 | 2424 | 2322 | 10 | -5,3 |
4 | FM | Ranaldi Lucas | 2335 | NOR | 1519484 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2353 | 2303 | 20 | -8 |
5 | FM | Risting Eivind Olav | 2299 | NOR | 1517333 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3,5 | 7 | 2269 | 2269 | 20 | -6,6 |
6 | FM | Storme Isak | 2276 | SWE | 1728113 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2195 | 2518 | 20 | 39,2 |
Info o hráči
Carlsen Magnus GM 2839 NOR Rp:2776 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
2 | 292 | GM | Potkin Vladimir | 2597 | RUS | 2585 | 2,5 | w 1 | 1 |
3 | 29 | GM | Wojtaszek Radoslaw | 2727 | POL | 2803 | 4 | s ½ | 1 |
4 | 131 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2610 | GER | 2563 | 4 | w ½ | 1 |
5 | 1 | GM | Mamedyarov Shakhriyar | 2820 | AZE | 2763 | 3,5 | s ½ | 1 |
6 | 124 | GM | Ding Liren | 2804 | CHN | 2849 | 4,5 | w ½ | 1 |
7 | 299 | GM | Svidler Peter | 2756 | RUS | 2477 | 1,5 | s ½ | 1 |
Howell David W L GM 2689 ENG Rp:2736 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 8 | GM | Burg Twan | 2517 | NED | 2499 | 4 | w ½ | 1 |
2 | 293 | GM | Paravyan David | 2629 | RUS | 2667 | 5 | s ½ | 2 |
3 | 30 | GM | Harikrishna Pentala | 2733 | IND | 2606 | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 2 | GM | Naiditsch Arkadij | 2721 | AZE | 2692 | 4 | w ½ | 2 |
6 | 130 | GM | Yu Yangyi | 2765 | CHN | 2739 | 5 | s ½ | 2 |
7 | 300 | GM | Vitiugov Nikita | 2709 | RUS | 2814 | 5 | w ½ | 2 |
Grandelius Nils GM 2655 SWE Rp:2725 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
2 | 294 | GM | Chigaev Maksim | 2599 | RUS | 2655 | 5,5 | w ½ | 3 |
3 | 31 | GM | Navara David | 2740 | CZE | 2753 | 4,5 | s 1 | 3 |
4 | 132 | GM | Handke Florian Dr. | 2536 | GER | 2665 | 5,5 | s ½ | 2 |
5 | 3 | GM | Mamedov Rauf | 2699 | AZE | 2659 | 4 | s ½ | 3 |
6 | 123 | GM | Andreikin Dmitry | 2723 | RUS | 2665 | 4,5 | w 1 | 3 |
7 | 301 | GM | Fedoseev Vladimir | 2713 | RUS | 2829 | 6 | s 0 | 3 |
Tari Aryan GM 2618 NOR Rp:2578 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 9 | GM | Pruijssers Roeland | 2501 | NED | 2551 | 5 | s 0 | 2 |
3 | 32 | GM | Vidit Santosh Gujrathi | 2711 | IND | 2736 | 4,5 | w 0 | 4 |
4 | 133 | GM | Swinkels Robin | 2486 | NED | 2511 | 4,5 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 4 | GM | Safarli Eltaj | 2676 | AZE | 2668 | 5 | w ½ | 4 |
6 | 126 | GM | Jakovenko Dmitry | 2752 | RUS | 2745 | 5,5 | s ½ | 4 |
7 | 302 | GM | Matlakov Maxim | 2683 | RUS | 2791 | 5 | w ½ | 4 |
Predojevic Borki GM 2616 BIH Rp:2737 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 10 | FM | Buscher Michael | 2393 | GER | 2325 | 3,5 | w 1 | 3 |
2 | 295 | GM | Yuffa Daniil | 2563 | RUS | 2668 | 4,5 | s 1 | 4 |
3 | 33 | GM | Sasikiran Krishnan | 2672 | IND | 2582 | 3 | s ½ | 5 |
5 | 5 | GM | Guseinov Gadir | 2667 | AZE | 2655 | 4,5 | s 1 | 5 |
6 | 125 | GM | Eljanov Pavel | 2703 | UKR | 2600 | 4,5 | w ½ | 5 |
7 | 303 | GM | Rodshtein Maxim | 2674 | ISR | 2628 | 4 | s 0 | 5 |
Romanov Evgeny GM 2614 RUS Rp:2652 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 11 | WGM | Umudova Nargiz | 2233 | AZE | 2314 | 4 | s 1 | 4 |
2 | 296 | GM | Antipov Mikhail Al. | 2593 | RUS | 2574 | 4 | w 1 | 5 |
3 | 35 | GM | Laznicka Viktor | 2664 | CZE | 2700 | 4 | w 0 | 6 |
4 | 134 | IM | Braun Christian | 2396 | GER | 2295 | 3 | s 1 | 4 |
5 | 6 | GM | Durarbayli Vasif | 2629 | AZE | 2632 | 4,5 | w ½ | 6 |
6 | 127 | GM | Kryvoruchko Yuriy | 2697 | UKR | 2617 | 4 | s ½ | 6 |
7 | 304 | GM | Alekseenko Kirill | 2639 | RUS | 2646 | 4,5 | w ½ | 6 |
Christiansen Johan-Sebastian IM 2541 NOR Rp:0 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 12 | | Noiroux Kevin | 2118 | BEL | 2250 | 3,5 | w 1 | 5 |
4 | 135 | FM | Lenaerts Lennert | 2362 | BEL | 2434 | 5 | w 1 | 5 |
Lie Kjetil A. GM 2537 NOR Rp:2561 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 14 | | Visse Bernard | 1778 | BEL | 0 | 0,5 | s 1 | 6 |
2 | 297 | IM | Lomasov Semyon | 2540 | RUS | 2590 | 5 | s ½ | 6 |
4 | 136 | | Juegel Marcel | 2187 | GER | 2316 | 2,5 | s 1 | 6 |
Blomqvist Erik GM 2499 SWE Rp:2499 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 252 | IM | Vedder Henk | 2336 | NED | 2331 | 3,5 | s 1 | 1 |
2 | 16 | GM | Petrov Marian | 2482 | BUL | 2545 | 3,5 | w ½ | 1 |
3 | 208 | | Salihu Sami | 2182 | KOS | 2205 | 1 | s 1 | 1 |
4 | 156 | GM | Werle Jan | 2527 | NED | 2506 | 3 | w ½ | 1 |
5 | 377 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2428 | ISL | 2467 | 2,5 | s 1 | 1 |
6 | 299 | GM | Svidler Peter | 2756 | RUS | 2477 | 1,5 | w 0 | 1 |
7 | 248 | IM | Ris Robert | 2435 | NED | 2552 | 5 | w 0 | 1 |
Salomon Johan GM 2477 NOR Rp:2448 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
2 | 17 | GM | Hoffmann Michael | 2441 | GER | 2278 | 1,5 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 207 | | Uruci Endrit | 2177 | KOS | 2297 | 3,5 | w 1 | 2 |
4 | 151 | GM | Babula Vlastimil | 2522 | CZE | 2666 | 5 | s 0 | 2 |
5 | 376 | GM | Thorfinnsson Bragi | 2433 | ISL | 2439 | 3,5 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 300 | GM | Vitiugov Nikita | 2709 | RUS | 2814 | 5 | s 0 | 2 |
7 | 251 | IM | Willemze Thomas | 2408 | NED | 2363 | 2,5 | s 0 | 2 |
Djurhuus Rune GM 2439 NOR Rp:2662 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 253 | FM | Vedder Richard | 2288 | NED | 2220 | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
2 | 18 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2467 | GER | 2507 | 4,5 | w 0 | 3 |
3 | 202 | | Budima Armend | 2202 | KOS | 2181 | 3 | s 1 | 3 |
4 | 157 | IM | Zumsande Martin | 2492 | GER | 2483 | 4 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 375 | GM | Sulypa Oleksandr | 2487 | UKR | 2413 | 3,5 | s 1 | 3 |
6 | 301 | GM | Fedoseev Vladimir | 2713 | RUS | 2829 | 6 | w ½ | 3 |
7 | 246 | IM | Ootes Lars | 2372 | NED | 2305 | 3 | w 1 | 3 |
Haug Johannes FM 2391 NOR Rp:2309 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 254 | | Van Twillert Laurents | 2117 | NED | 2244 | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
2 | 19 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2429 | GER | 2594 | 4 | s 0 | 4 |
3 | 204 | FM | Hamiti Gani | 2149 | KOS | 2296 | 5 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 152 | | Grigorian Spartak | 2347 | GER | 2326 | 2,5 | s 1 | 4 |
5 | 374 | GM | Petursson Margeir | 2486 | ISL | 2474 | 4,5 | w ½ | 4 |
6 | 302 | GM | Matlakov Maxim | 2683 | RUS | 2791 | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
7 | 250 | | Van Der Heijden Ton | 2300 | NED | 2364 | 3,5 | s ½ | 4 |
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg FM 2320 NOR Rp:2463 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 256 | | Reichardt Robin | 1993 | NED | 2009 | 2,5 | w 1 | 4 |
2 | 20 | FM | Stillger Bernhard | 2265 | GER | 2192 | 2 | w 1 | 5 |
4 | 154 | IM | Meins Gerlef | 2408 | GER | 2409 | 3,5 | w ½ | 5 |
5 | 423 | IM | Gunnarsson Arnar | 2428 | ISL | 2323 | 4 | s 0 | 5 |
6 | 304 | GM | Alekseenko Kirill | 2639 | RUS | 2646 | 4,5 | w ½ | 5 |
7 | 245 | | De Groote Ewoud | 2292 | NED | 1969 | 1,5 | w 1 | 5 |
Nordquelle Daniel FM 2235 NOR Rp:2047 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 255 | | Drent Sjoerd | 2001 | NED | 1960 | 2,5 | s 0 | 5 |
3 | 205 | FM | Jashari Ardian | 2113 | KOS | 2233 | 5 | s 0 | 5 |
5 | 378 | | Salama Omar | 2254 | ISL | 2147 | 3 | w 1 | 6 |
6 | 305 | GM | Goganov Aleksey | 2592 | RUS | 2621 | 4,5 | s 0 | 6 |
Christenson Flemming FM 2202 NOR Rp:2209 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 257 | | Van Diermen Arie | 1931 | NED | 1755 | 2 | w 1 | 6 |
2 | 22 | | Vanstreels Luc | 2123 | BEL | 2242 | 3,5 | s 0 | 6 |
3 | 206 | | Mahmuti Ajet | 1993 | KOS | 1210 | 0 | w 1 | 6 |
4 | 155 | IM | Richter Christian | 2356 | GER | 2375 | 3 | s ½ | 6 |
7 | 249 | IM | Van Beek Alexander | 2281 | NED | 2341 | 5 | s ½ | 6 |
Elsness Frode IM 2450 NOR Rp:2431 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 64 | FM | Ashton Adam G | 2359 | ENG | 2210 | 2 | s ½ | 1 |
2 | 29 | GM | Wojtaszek Radoslaw | 2727 | POL | 2803 | 4 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 306 | GM | Indjic Aleksandar | 2604 | SRB | 2762 | 5,5 | w 0 | 1 |
4 | 379 | IM | Beerdsen Thomas | 2460 | NED | 2456 | 2,5 | s 1 | 1 |
5 | 144 | GM | Andersen Mads | 2597 | DEN | 2599 | 4,5 | w ½ | 1 |
6 | 230 | IM | Noe Christopher | 2530 | GER | 2517 | 5 | s 0 | 1 |
7 | 179 | IM | Gorodetzky David | 2452 | ISR | 2404 | 3 | w ½ | 1 |
Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal GM 2423 NOR Rp:2402 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 65 | FM | Longson Alexander | 2329 | ENG | 2230 | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
2 | 30 | GM | Harikrishna Pentala | 2733 | IND | 2606 | 3 | w 0 | 2 |
3 | 309 | IM | Ivic Velimir | 2487 | SRB | 2610 | 4,5 | s 0 | 2 |
4 | 380 | IM | Warmerdam Max | 2417 | NED | 2368 | 3 | w ½ | 2 |
5 | 145 | GM | Chanda Sandipan | 2535 | IND | 2632 | 5,5 | s 0 | 2 |
6 | 231 | FM | Gibicar Danijel | 2279 | GER | 2315 | 3,5 | w 1 | 2 |
7 | 180 | IM | Veinberg Nimrod | 2386 | ISR | 2524 | 5 | s ½ | 2 |
Lovik Lasse Ostebo IM 2362 NOR Rp:2322 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 433 | | Cumming Rhys | 2224 | ENG | 2202 | 3,5 | s 1 | 3 |
2 | 31 | GM | Navara David | 2740 | CZE | 2753 | 4,5 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 307 | GM | Svetushkin Dmitry | 2592 | MDA | 2609 | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
4 | 381 | IM | Van Delft Merijn | 2381 | NED | 2289 | 2 | s ½ | 3 |
5 | 146 | GM | Naumann Alexander | 2546 | GER | 2363 | 4 | w 0 | 3 |
6 | 232 | | Gnichtel Gerd | 2125 | GER | 2117 | 2 | s ½ | 3 |
7 | 182 | FM | Galburd Yan | 2358 | ISR | 2481 | 5 | w ½ | 3 |
Ranaldi Lucas FM 2335 NOR Rp:2303 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 68 | WFM | Longson Sarah N | 2149 | ENG | 2078 | 3 | w 1 | 4 |
2 | 34 | GM | Ragger Markus | 2690 | AUT | 2720 | 5 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 308 | GM | Vuckovic Bojan | 2588 | SRB | 2465 | 2,5 | s 0 | 4 |
4 | 383 | | Boel Marcel | 2241 | NED | 2358 | 4 | w ½ | 4 |
5 | 148 | FM | Berg Michael | 2331 | GER | 2259 | 3 | s ½ | 4 |
6 | 233 | | Drzasga Michael | 2042 | GER | 1867 | 0,5 | w 1 | 4 |
7 | 183 | IM | Mikhalevski Alexander | 2430 | ISR | 2436 | 2 | s 0 | 4 |
Risting Eivind Olav FM 2299 NOR Rp:2269 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 66 | CM | Walton Alan J | 2152 | ENG | 2079 | 3 | s 1 | 5 |
2 | 35 | GM | Laznicka Viktor | 2664 | CZE | 2700 | 4 | s 0 | 5 |
3 | 310 | GM | Stojanovic Mihajlo | 2522 | SRB | 2510 | 5 | w 0 | 5 |
4 | 384 | | Van Dommelen Martin | 2177 | NED | 2101 | 2 | s 1 | 5 |
5 | 149 | FM | Michalczak Thomas | 2160 | GER | 2184 | 3 | w 0 | 5 |
6 | 234 | | Wambach Patrick | 1958 | LUX | 2095 | 2,5 | s ½ | 5 |
7 | 184 | FM | Zlatin Alexander | 2249 | ISR | 2178 | 2,5 | w 1 | 5 |
Storme Isak FM 2276 SWE Rp:2518 |
Kolo | St.č. | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Rp | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 67 | | Adams Philip | 1980 | ENG | 1949 | 2,5 | w 1 | 6 |
2 | 36 | GM | Bartel Mateusz | 2591 | POL | 0 | 2 | w 0 | 6 |
3 | 311 | IM | Vucinic Gojko | 2398 | SRB | 2396 | 3,5 | s 1 | 6 |
4 | 385 | | Van Der Elburg Freddie | 2191 | NED | 2186 | 2 | w 1 | 6 |
5 | 150 | FM | Gupta Milon | 2206 | GER | 2007 | 2 | s 1 | 6 |
6 | 236 | | Densing Gerd | 1776 | GER | 1825 | 2 | w 1 | 6 |
7 | 185 | | Gorodetzky Matan | 2221 | ISR | 2073 | 2 | s 1 | 6 |
Nasazení hráčů
1. Kolo Datum kola 2018/10/12 Hodina 15:00 |
Šach. | 5 | Valerenga Sjakklubb | ELO | - | 35 | Echiquier Amaytois | ELO | 4½:1½ | PGN |
5.1 | GM | | 2689 | - | GM | | 2517 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
5.2 | GM | | 2618 | - | GM | | 2501 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
5.3 | GM | | 2616 | - | FM | | 2393 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.4 | GM | | 2614 | - | WGM | | 2233 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.5 | IM | | Christiansen Johan-Sebastian |
| 2541 | - | | | 2118 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.6 | GM | | 2537 | - | | | 1778 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
Šach. | 53 | En Passant | ELO | - | 22 | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | ELO | 2 : 4 | PGN |
22.1 | IM | | 2336 | - | GM | | 2499 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
22.2 | FM | | 2288 | - | GM | | 2439 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
22.3 | | | 2117 | - | FM | | 2391 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
22.4 | | | 1993 | - | FM | | Tryggestad Andreas Garberg |
| 2320 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
22.5 | | | 2001 | - | FM | | 2235 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
22.6 | | | 1931 | - | FM | | 2202 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
Šach. | 45 | 3Cs | ELO | - | 28 | SK 1911 | ELO | ½ :5½ | PGN |
28.1 | FM | | 2359 | - | IM | | 2450 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
28.2 | FM | | 2329 | - | GM | | 2423 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
28.3 | | | 2224 | - | IM | | 2362 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
28.4 | WFM | | 2149 | - | FM | | 2335 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
28.5 | CM | | 2152 | - | FM | | 2299 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
28.6 | | | 1980 | - | FM | | 2276 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
2. Kolo Datum kola 2018/10/13 Hodina 15:00 |
Šach. | 2 | AVE Novy Bor | ELO | - | 28 | SK 1911 | ELO | 6 : 0 | PGN |
2.1 | GM | | 2727 | - | IM | | 2450 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.2 | GM | | 2733 | - | GM | | 2423 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.3 | GM | | 2740 | - | IM | | 2362 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.4 | GM | | 2690 | - | FM | | 2335 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.5 | GM | | 2664 | - | FM | | 2299 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.6 | GM | | 2591 | - | FM | | 2276 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
Šach. | 5 | Valerenga Sjakklubb | ELO | - | 7 | Molodezhka | ELO | 4½:1½ | PGN |
9.1 | GM | | 2839 | - | GM | | 2597 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
9.2 | GM | | 2689 | - | GM | | 2629 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
9.3 | GM | | 2655 | - | GM | | 2599 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
9.4 | GM | | 2616 | - | GM | | 2563 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
9.5 | GM | | 2614 | - | GM | | 2593 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
9.6 | GM | | 2537 | - | IM | | 2540 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
Šach. | 22 | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | ELO | - | 21 | Eynatten | ELO | 2½:3½ | PGN |
14.1 | GM | | 2499 | - | GM | | 2482 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
14.2 | GM | | 2477 | - | GM | | 2441 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
14.3 | GM | | 2439 | - | IM | | 2467 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
14.4 | FM | | 2391 | - | IM | | 2429 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
14.5 | FM | | Tryggestad Andreas Garberg |
| 2320 | - | FM | | 2265 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
14.6 | FM | | 2202 | - | | | 2123 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
3. Kolo Datum kola 2018/10/14 Hodina 15:00 |
Šach. | 2 | AVE Novy Bor | ELO | - | 5 | Valerenga Sjakklubb | ELO | 3 : 3 | PGN |
1.1 | GM | | 2727 | - | GM | | 2839 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
1.2 | GM | | 2733 | - | GM | | 2689 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
1.3 | GM | | 2740 | - | GM | | 2655 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
1.4 | GM | | 2711 | - | GM | | 2618 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
1.5 | GM | | 2672 | - | GM | | 2616 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
1.6 | GM | | 2664 | - | GM | | 2614 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
Šach. | 51 | Dardania | ELO | - | 22 | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | ELO | 1 : 5 | PGN |
12.1 | | | 2182 | - | GM | | 2499 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
12.2 | | | 2177 | - | GM | | 2477 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
12.3 | | | 2202 | - | GM | | 2439 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
12.4 | FM | | 2149 | - | FM | | 2391 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
12.5 | FM | | 2113 | - | FM | | 2235 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
12.6 | | | 1993 | - | FM | | 2202 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
Šach. | 28 | SK 1911 | ELO | - | 9 | Itaka | ELO | 1 : 5 | PGN |
17.1 | IM | | 2450 | - | GM | | 2604 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
17.2 | GM | | 2423 | - | IM | | 2487 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
17.3 | IM | | 2362 | - | GM | | 2592 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
17.4 | FM | | 2335 | - | GM | | 2588 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
17.5 | FM | | 2299 | - | GM | | 2522 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
17.6 | FM | | 2276 | - | IM | | 2398 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
4. Kolo Datum kola 2018/10/15 Hodina 15:00 |
Šach. | 5 | Valerenga Sjakklubb | ELO | - | 16 | DJK Aufwaerts Aachen | ELO | 5 : 1 | PGN |
5.1 | GM | | 2839 | - | GM | | 2610 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
5.2 | GM | | 2655 | - | GM | | 2536 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
5.3 | GM | | 2618 | - | GM | | 2486 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.4 | GM | | 2614 | - | IM | | 2396 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.5 | IM | | Christiansen Johan-Sebastian |
| 2541 | - | FM | | 2362 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.6 | GM | | 2537 | - | | | 2187 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
Šach. | 22 | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | ELO | - | 10 | SV Werder Bremen | ELO | 3½:2½ | PGN |
9.1 | GM | | 2499 | - | GM | | 2527 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
9.2 | GM | | 2477 | - | GM | | 2522 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
9.3 | GM | | 2439 | - | IM | | 2492 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
9.4 | FM | | 2391 | - | | | 2347 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
9.5 | FM | | Tryggestad Andreas Garberg |
| 2320 | - | IM | | 2408 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
9.6 | FM | | 2202 | - | IM | | 2356 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
Šach. | 31 | MuConsult Apeldoorn | ELO | - | 28 | SK 1911 | ELO | 1½:4½ | PGN |
26.1 | IM | | 2460 | - | IM | | 2450 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
26.2 | IM | | 2417 | - | GM | | 2423 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
26.3 | IM | | 2381 | - | IM | | 2362 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
26.4 | | | 2241 | - | FM | | 2335 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
26.5 | | | 2177 | - | FM | | 2299 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
26.6 | | | 2191 | - | FM | | 2276 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
5. Kolo Datum kola 2018/10/16 Hodina 15:00 |
Šach. | 3 | Odlar Yurdu | ELO | - | 5 | Valerenga Sjakklubb | ELO | 2½:3½ | PGN |
2.1 | GM | | 2820 | - | GM | | 2839 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
2.2 | GM | | 2721 | - | GM | | 2689 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
2.3 | GM | | 2699 | - | GM | | 2655 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
2.4 | GM | | 2676 | - | GM | | 2618 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
2.5 | GM | | 2667 | - | GM | | 2616 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
2.6 | GM | | 2629 | - | GM | | 2614 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
Šach. | 19 | Reykjavik Chess Club | ELO | - | 22 | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | ELO | 1½:4½ | PGN |
8.1 | IM | | 2428 | - | GM | | 2499 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
8.2 | GM | | 2433 | - | GM | | 2477 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
8.3 | GM | | 2487 | - | GM | | 2439 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
8.4 | GM | | 2486 | - | FM | | 2391 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
8.5 | IM | | 2428 | - | FM | | Tryggestad Andreas Garberg |
| 2320 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
8.6 | | | 2254 | - | FM | | 2235 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
Šach. | 28 | SK 1911 | ELO | - | 14 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen | ELO | 2 : 4 | PGN |
15.1 | IM | | 2450 | - | GM | | 2597 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
15.2 | GM | | 2423 | - | GM | | 2535 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
15.3 | IM | | 2362 | - | GM | | 2546 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
15.4 | FM | | 2335 | - | FM | | 2331 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
15.5 | FM | | 2299 | - | FM | | 2160 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
15.6 | FM | | 2276 | - | FM | | 2206 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
6. Kolo Datum kola 2018/10/17 Hodina 15:00 |
Šach. | 5 | Valerenga Sjakklubb | ELO | - | 1 | Alkaloid | ELO | 3½:2½ | PGN |
2.1 | GM | | 2839 | - | GM | | 2804 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
2.2 | GM | | 2689 | - | GM | | 2765 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
2.3 | GM | | 2655 | - | GM | | 2723 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.4 | GM | | 2618 | - | GM | | 2752 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
2.5 | GM | | 2616 | - | GM | | 2703 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
2.6 | GM | | 2614 | - | GM | | 2697 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
Šach. | 22 | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | ELO | - | 4 | Mednyi Vsadnik St.Petersburg | ELO | 1 : 5 | PGN |
4.1 | GM | | 2499 | - | GM | | 2756 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
4.2 | GM | | 2477 | - | GM | | 2709 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
4.3 | GM | | 2439 | - | GM | | 2713 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
4.4 | FM | | 2391 | - | GM | | 2683 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
4.5 | FM | | Tryggestad Andreas Garberg |
| 2320 | - | GM | | 2639 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
4.6 | FM | | 2235 | - | GM | | 2592 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
Šach. | 50 | De Sprenger Echternach | ELO | - | 28 | SK 1911 | ELO | 2 : 4 | PGN |
23.1 | IM | | 2530 | - | IM | | 2450 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
23.2 | FM | | 2279 | - | GM | | 2423 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
23.3 | | | 2125 | - | IM | | 2362 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
23.4 | | | 2042 | - | FM | | 2335 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
23.5 | | | 1958 | - | FM | | 2299 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
23.6 | | | 1776 | - | FM | | 2276 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
7. Kolo Datum kola 2018/10/18 Hodina 15:00 |
Šach. | 4 | Mednyi Vsadnik St.Petersburg | ELO | - | 5 | Valerenga Sjakklubb | ELO | 4 : 2 | PGN |
1.1 | GM | | 2756 | - | GM | | 2839 | ½ - ½ | |
1.2 | GM | | 2709 | - | GM | | 2689 | ½ - ½ | |
1.3 | GM | | 2713 | - | GM | | 2655 | 1 - 0 | |
1.4 | GM | | 2683 | - | GM | | 2618 | ½ - ½ | |
1.5 | GM | | 2674 | - | GM | | 2616 | 1 - 0 | |
1.6 | GM | | 2639 | - | GM | | 2614 | ½ - ½ | |
Šach. | 22 | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | ELO | - | 24 | BSG | ELO | 3 : 3 | PGN |
6.1 | GM | | 2499 | - | IM | | 2435 | 0 - 1 | |
6.2 | GM | | 2477 | - | IM | | 2408 | 0 - 1 | |
6.3 | GM | | 2439 | - | IM | | 2372 | 1 - 0 | |
6.4 | FM | | 2391 | - | | | 2300 | ½ - ½ | |
6.5 | FM | | Tryggestad Andreas Garberg |
| 2320 | - | | | 2292 | 1 - 0 | |
6.6 | FM | | 2202 | - | IM | | 2281 | ½ - ½ | |
Šach. | 28 | SK 1911 | ELO | - | 25 | Rehovot Chess School | ELO | 3½:2½ | PGN |
16.1 | IM | | 2450 | - | IM | | 2452 | ½ - ½ | |
16.2 | GM | | 2423 | - | IM | | 2386 | ½ - ½ | |
16.3 | IM | | 2362 | - | FM | | 2358 | ½ - ½ | |
16.4 | FM | | 2335 | - | IM | | 2430 | 0 - 1 | |
16.5 | FM | | 2299 | - | FM | | 2249 | 1 - 0 | |
16.6 | FM | | 2276 | - | | | 2221 | 1 - 0 | |
|
|
|
|