Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNo TeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
16
Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova54109120,023,0
22
AVE Novy Bor54109119,023,0
35
Valerenga Sjakklubb54109117,520,5
41
Alkaloid54109113,023,0
57
Molodezhka54018110,024,0
64
Mednyi Vsadnik St.Petersburg54018109,521,5
79
Itaka5401876,020,0
822
Nordstrand Sjakklubb5401872,019,5
93
Odlar Yurdu53117109,523,0
1015
Dunajska Streda53117100,518,5
118
Beer Sheva Chess Club5311792,520,5
1221
Eynatten5311774,516,0
1317
E.S. Thessalonikis5311766,517,5
1416
DJK Aufwaerts Aachen5302675,518,0
1524
BSG5221673,017,0
1611
KGSRL5302669,516,0
1727
CC Gambit Asseco SEE5221665,516,0
1826
Overtime5302662,017,0
1914
Schachgesellschaft Solingen5221661,517,0
2020
Schachgesellschaft Zurich5302661,516,0
2129
Wood Green5221661,016,5
2225
Rehovot Chess School5302657,517,0
2335
Echiquier Amaytois5302655,515,5
2419
Reykjavik Chess Club5302655,015,0
2532
KC Deloitte5221649,015,0
2646
Chess Club Aatos5302646,013,5
2713
Sloven Ruma5212568,518,0
2810
SV Werder Bremen5212565,015,5
2937
SK Reval-Sport5212564,515,0
3018
Schachgesellschaft Winterthur5212556,515,0
3112
Schachfreunde Berlin 19035212553,014,0
3241
SF Wirtzfeld5212544,015,5
3342
Grantham Sharks5212542,015,5
3433
SK Comeon5212541,012,5
3536
Jetsmark5212528,012,0
3623
Team Viking5203465,014,5
3739
Gambit Bonnevoie5203448,515,0
3830
LSG Leiden5203447,013,5
3954
Bois-Colombes5203443,012,5
4040
Nordkalotten5203442,513,0
4128
SK 19115203442,013,0
4248
Drejtesia5203439,014,0
4345
3Cs5203436,512,5
4438
Partizan5203434,011,0
4531
MuConsult Apeldoorn5203431,011,5
4647
Viking Chess Club5203428,515,5
4755
Chania Chess Academy5203425,011,5
4850
De Sprenger Echternach5203420,011,0
4944
White Rose5113337,012,0
5034
Blackthorne Russia5113333,511,5
5149
Hillerod Skakklub5113327,510,5
5257
Dublin Chess Club5113327,010,0
5360
Caissa Chania CC5113319,010,0
5453
En Passant5104254,013,0
5551
Dardania5104246,511,5
5658
White Knights Chess Club5104230,010,5
5756
Cercle des Echecs Dudelange5104227,010,5
5861
Ballinasloe5023222,08,0
5943
Bronshoj Skakforening5014122,59,5
6059
St Benildus5014114,57,5
6152
Lazio Scacchi ASD5005029,59,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)