Open Internacional "Villa de Zuera"

Last update 20.09.2018 19:37:24, Creator/Last Upload: ramiro zambrana petisme

Tournament selectionOpen Internacional, Infantil
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1FMQuintin Navarro Alberto2292688ESP2411Stadium Casablanca
2IMPanelo Marcelo104213ARG2368
3FMTaboas Rodriguez Daniel2208466ESP2360
4IMVidarte Morales Arturo3800253PER2352
5FMColas Longares Rafael P.2201470ESP2337Enroque S.M.A.
6FMLana Rodriguez David2270803ESP2297Agrupacion
7FMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio32080190ESP2267Jaime Casas
8FMRenteria Jorge4400844COL2247
9Palacios Herrero Pablo22262288ESP2194Palacio de Pioneros
10WIMGarcia Vicente Nieves2201542ESP2189Enroque S.M.A.
11Laliena Solanes Luis2212560ESP2186ONCE Aragon
12Lacruz Algarate Alvaro32025335ESP2112Agrupacion
13Moreno Martin-Viveros Alvaro24507113ESP2096Agrupacion
14AIMAntonano Fedz-Quincoces Avelino2213214ESP2089Stadium Casablanca
15Cobo Garrido Diego Israel2273764ESP2084ONCE Aragon
16Ereza Vizcarra Fernando22268987ESP2071Jaque
17Baquedano Coarasa Pablo32024991ESP2047Palacio de Pioneros
18Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul2273730ESP2031Stadium Casablanca
19Juberias Segura Santiago2259826ESP2009Independiente
20WFMEizaguerri Floris Maria32065752ESP1982Jaque
21Soriano Gracia Manuel22215867ESP1977ONCE Aragon
22Gines Abad Pedro2206072ESP1971Ibercaja
23Escartin Lacasa Jose32080042ESP1939Jaque
24Celma Querol Carlos32004079ESP1927CE La Ràpita
25Ayensa Garcia Miguel Angel32079818ESP1904Stadium Casablanca
26Del Corral Abancens Alfonso2216450ESP1878Shatranj
27Aviol Perez Jose Mariano22214950ESP1877Actur Rey Fernando
28Buisac Anadon Pablo32079885ESP1875Jaque
29Garcia Estruch Jorge22214429ESP1810Sabiñanigo
30Olivan Lopez Dario54507057ESP1790Agrupacion
31Beltran Reverter Josep M.2234963ESP1785CE La Rapita
32Soto Fidalgo Guillermo22215875ESP1764Monsalud
33Repolles Bel Antonio22228969ESP1763Peña Zaragocista
34Moya Gimeno Raul24507156ESP1760Marcos Frechin
35Ruiz Gutierrez Jose Manuel22229779ESP1757Ibercaja
36Arias Alvarez Alberto22282874ESP1726Utebo
37Ruiz Espes Luis Alberto54576911ESP1634Marcos Frechin
38Aznar Andres Maria Pilar22218874ESP1602Shatranj
39Perez Tomas Juan Manuel32025564ESP1584Marcos Frechin
40Rodriguez Alegre Oscar2234513ESP1576Enroque S.M.A.
41Orti Boix Miguel2262304ESP1569CE Masdenverge
42Repolles Sevilla Jose Carlos54516463ESP1552ONCE Aragon (Zuera)
43Crespo Laborda Alberto24550159ESP1544Palacio de Pioneros
44Galicia Gracia Pablo54516188ESP1533Enroque S.M.A.
45Soriano Martinez Adolfo22261320ESP1492ONCE Aragon
46Olivan Blasco Leonardo54507049ESP1481Agrupacion
47Cabestre Mines Juan Ignacio24586706ESP1433Agrupacion
48Amillo Navarro Ismael32024975ESP1423Palacio de Pioneros
49Miranda Melero Sergio54516358ESP1402Enroque S.M.A.
50Codina Escudero Juan22220798ESP1376Tauste
51Lasierra Arceiz Javier22216898ESP1374Tauste
52Lara Miralles Francisco54576660ESP1328Actur Rey Fernando
53Galstyan David54516196ESP1311El Olivar
54Jimenez Azlor Hugo54516242ESP1304Enroque S.M.A.
55Alvira Ruiz De Valdivia Jose Antonio54515939ESP1290Actur Rey Fernando
56Corcuera Falconett Alfredo54583462ESP1159Stadium Casablanac
57Gracia Noguero Javier24531499ESP1113Enroque S.M.A.
58Aldea JesusESP0Zuera
59Fernandez DiegoESP0
60Ibañez CarlosESP0Zuera
61Seral AntonioESP0Zuera
62Steinke DorianESP0Zuera
63Vizueta De La Calzada Juan54577004ESP0Jaque
Advertisement