Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

O Pohar primatora mesta Liptovsky Hradok 2018

Posledná aktualizácia 09.09.2018 15:14:07, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloFEloNpohlavieTypGrKlub
1
Jelen Peter14901137SVK21800Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
2
Puskar Jan14916584SVK21290Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica
3
Tropp Oliver14913003SVK20900Liptovska Sachova Skola
4
Garban Mario14921740SVK20530Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
5
Tropp Frantisek14905060SVK20380Liptovska Sachova Skola
6
Svana Kamil14909600SVK20350Msk Spisska Nova Ves
7
CMHros Roman14922967SVK20330Liptovska Sachova Skola
8
Giertli Vladimir14903350SVK20110So Podbrezova
9
Palider Pavol14904659SVK19960Osk Bziny
10
Kolesar Peter14922266SVK19920Tj Mladost Zilina
11
Ondras Juraj14909367SVK19860Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica
12
Hotak Marian14909677SVK19850Msk Spisska Nova Ves
13
Bobak Martin14912775SVK19710Skm Liptovsky Hradok
14
Nandrazi Dominik14934086SVK19560Psk Tatran Dason Ism Presov
15
Trangos Miroslav14920077SVK19490So Podbrezova
16
Nahalka Jan14902486SVK19330Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
17
Zahradnik Vladimir14908921SVK19150S62Psk Tatran Dason Ism Presov
18
Kopnicky Frantisek14903318SVK19140Sk Tjls Vd Poprad
19
Koval Jakub14933993SVK19070U20Psk Tatran Dason Ism Presov
20
Zavadsky Peter14920220SVK188801Tj Slovan Smizany
21
Murin Bohuslav14905981SVK187901Osk Liskova
22
Petrovsky Jan14922479SVK18650S621So Podbrezova
23
Ziaran Viliam14906473SVK182601So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas
24
Zeman Jan14924757SVK18010S621Skm Liptovsky Hradok
25
Caban Lubor14915499SVK179901Sk Liptovske Sliace
26
Kall Dusan14923483SVK179301Psk Tatran Dason Ism Presov
27
Slosiar Slavomir14939959SVK179301Skm Liptovsky Hradok
28
Remen Igor14906503SVK17830S621Tj Drazkovce
29
Bartanus Stanislav14926342SVK17800S621Sach - Mat Turany
30
AIMValasek Valerian14924714SVK177901Msk Trstena
31
Gasper Jaroslav14924129SVK176301Sk Lubochna
32
Hemala Jozef14908123SVK175901Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
33
Recky Norbert14904918SVK175901Msk Spisska Nova Ves
34
Hoferek Svatopluk14924170SVK175801So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas
35
Tvrdon Peter14904217SVK17390S622Tj So Lucky
36
Lisy Jan14924323SVK17370S622Sk Ruzomberok
37
Gyerpal Adrian14943204SVK17340U202Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
38
Staron Ladislav14924641SVK17200S622Skm Liptovsky Hradok
39
Minarcak Pavol14930854SVK170902So Start Levoca
40
Demko Ladislav14912597SVK17030S622Osk Liskova
41
Slahucka Vladimir14911035SVK170102Skm Liptovsky Hradok
42
Vajda Ivan14924706SVK17000S622Sk Vazec
43
Ivan Juraj14904381SVK168202Liptovska Sachova Skola
44
Slivka Vasil14944065SVK166602Tj Sokol Lubotice
45
Brnusak Pavol14939860SVK166202Liptovska Sachova Skola
46
Benco Ludovit14915413SVK165602Sk Liptovske Sliace
47
Repcek Pavel14924544SVK165302Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
48
Komlos Jan14911000SVK16300S622Sk Vazec
49
Brnusak Tomas14939878SVK16140U202Liptovska Sachova Skola
50
Bella Lubomir14919265SVK161202So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas
51
Javor Branislav14939908SVK161102Skm Liptovsky Hradok
52
Rybka Simon14947480SVK16110U202Sk Tjls Vd Poprad
53
Taragelova Martina14941899SVK16060wU202Liptovska Sachova Skola
54
Brnusak Andrej14933209SVK15940U203Liptovska Sachova Skola
55
Franko Ondrej73606537SVK15780U203Tsc - Msk Martin
56
Fortiak Samuel14943824SVK15700U203Sk Garde Cvc Detva
57
Treger Lubomir14929538SVK156103Skm Liptovsky Hradok
58
Marci Bartolomej14922789SVK15530S623Sk Tjls Vd Poprad
59
Cernekova Martina14954516SVK15180w3Sach - Mat Turany
60
Dopater Samuel14959488SVK14920U203Skm Liptovsky Hradok
61
Nosak Alexander14948230SVK14890U203Tj Drazkovce
62
Subjakova Kristina14939088SVK14370wU203Liptovska Sachova Skola
63
Ruman Pavol14948257SVK13890U203Tj Drazkovce
64
Hubcej Matej14930609SVK138103Sk Tjls Vd Poprad
65
Taragel Marian14941880SVK13720U203Liptovska Sachova Skola
66
Datelova Daniela73601314SVK13010wU203Liptovska Sachova Skola
67
Strapec Lukas14959712SVK12990U203Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
68
Nosak Vladimir14958171SVK124003Tj Drazkovce
69
Hyros Samuel14955180SVK11180U203Sk Tjls Vd Poprad
70
Jesensky Boris14964007SVK01000U203Tj Drazkovce
71
Kubica Peter14963060SVK010003Sk Tjls Vd Poprad
72
Rackova Anna14956349SVK01000w3SKM Lipt.Hradok
73
Rychly DankoSVK01000U203Liptovska sachova skola
Advertisement