Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

FIDE Open Dresden Gruppe A

Last update 12.08.2018 21:16:10, Creator/Last Upload: swiss-chess 325279

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1
GMLi,Chao8604436CHN27142702Stuttgarter SF 1879
2
GMRomanov,Evgeny4148843RUS26282633Erfurter Schachklub
3
GMOnischuk,Vladimir14114038UKR26272619Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
4
GMPapp,Gabor718602HUN25972565ESV Nickelhütte Aue
5
GMHeimann,Andreas24624632GER25902579SF Deizisau
6
GMKhenkin,Igor4659600GER25662551SG Turm Kiel von 1910
7
GMKovchan,Alexander14103052UKR25660Ukraine
8
GMVaibhav,Suri5045185IND25610Indien
9
GMVorobiov,Evgeny E4121341RUS25582550SF 90 Spraitbach e.V.
10
GMBurmakin,Vladimir4105109RUS24942540SF 90 Spraitbach e.V.
11
IMDann,Matthias24638056GER25342539DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1
12
GMPopovic,Dusan927031SRB25182499SV Deggendorf
13
IMLubbe,Nikolas4694031GER24522405SF Neuberg
14
IMCarow,Johannes24692050GER24452443Sfr.Heidesheim
15
IMGajek,Radoslaw1125893AUT24440Österreich
16
IMLi,Di8607508CHN24410China
17
FMParvanyan,Ashot13307550GER24302412SK Norderstedt von 1975
18
IMSouleidis,Georgios4206827GRE24292407Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
19
IMPfreundt,Jakob12918156GER23992371Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V.
20
IMGschnitzer,Oswald,Dr.4600231GER23892381SV 1947 Walldorf
21
IMBrüdigam,Martin24608033GER23872361SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.
22
Pajeken,Jakob Leon12942839GER23792273Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
23
IMKaasen,Tor Fredrik1516647NOR23770Norwegen
24
FMBuckels,Valentin12942766GER23632308Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931
25
Schmidt-Schäffer,Sebastian,Dr.4610148GER23552332Naumburger Sportverein 1951
26
IMLemmers,Oscar1002759NED23512301Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
27
FMLutz,Bernhard24628638GER23342317SC Dreiländereck
28
FMVöge,Tobias1270513GER23122270HSK Lister Turm
29
Urban,Konstantin12927511GER23122303USV TU Dresden
30
IMWichmann,Cliff4616090GER23052282ESV Nickelhütte Aue
31
IMWang,Yu A.8601097CHN22950China
32
Ashwath,R.5021049IND22880Indien
33
Pallas,Sebastian12905453GER22882239SG 1871 Löberitz
34
FMThiel,Thomas4615964GER22842251Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e
35
FMZwahr,Paul24609749GER22832258SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
36
FMRösemann,Rainer4610296GER22812256Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
37
FMPajeken,Wolfgang4622170GER22762270FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
38
Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong12984388GER22622175Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
39
Herbrig,Alexander12952044GER22572225SC Einheit Bautzen
40
Becker,Dirk12938564GER22302241OSG Baden-Baden
41
Kaiser,Dieter4603753GER22332206SV Ottendorf-Okrilla
42
Zienert,Richard12945986GER22282161Schachklub Heidenau
43
Goldbeck,Lars16208188GER22032166SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e
44
Hartge,Gedeon12932116GER22032179USV Halle
45
Weishäutel,Moritz12967300GER21962115SV Empor Erfurt
46
Ehrke,Michael4607880GER21942167Lübecker SV von 1873
47
Oberhofer,Cédric12941220GER21872168SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e
48
Verhoef,Pieter1047264NED21832124Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.
49
Wong,Gengchun12963283GER21782172USV TU Dresden
50
Gentemann,Moritz4688007GER21742167HSK Lister Turm
51
Frohberg,Marco4639308GER21732156Lübecker SV von 1873
52
Bodach,Hans24686484GER21602080SV Dresden-Leuben
53
Fischer,Edwin12994383GER21572130SV Eiche Reichenbrand
54
Knaak,Joachim12921009GER21542039SV Dresden-Leuben
55
An Yanlong8615675CHN21520China
56
Bräuer,Felix12975044GER21472112SG Blumenau
57
Krüger,Rainer4611837GER21422050Erfurter Schachklub
58
Plump,Detlef,Dr.4639642GER21412092Bremer SG von 1877
59
Budzyn,Matthias24600636GER21292102SG Turm Kiel von 1910
60
Juergens,Klaus4631714GER21280Emmerting
61
Hoppe,Thilo16219627GER20832120Schachclub Bonn Beuel
62
Wahl,Felix24677426GER21142093Vereinigung der Schachsportfreun
63
Kastek,Thomas4605985GER21132054Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
64
Fehmer,Carsten4627490GER20822084Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e
65
Pererva,Viktor24696463GER20712080SSC Rostock 07
66
Röhr,Tobias12963089GER20742015SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
67
Förster,Erik12918601GER20702049SC Landskrone
68
Reinemer,Frank4610849GER20602049Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933
69
Abdurakhimov,Peter12979694GER20592009USV TU Dresden
70
FMBallon,Günther1001060NED20562053Niederlande
71
Huber,Benedikt12923583GER20532041Schachklub München Südost e.V.
72
Schulte,Felix12914800GER20322048USV Halle
73
Lutz,Ruben12975974GER20212046USV TU Dresden
74
König,Christian4656997GER20382013Matt Inn Dortmund
75
Guenther,Thomas4647904GER20340Deutschland
76
Richter,Philipp16219929GER19612033USV TU Dresden
77
Dehmel,Jens4676548GER20321975Vereinigung der Schachsportfreun
78
Lutz,Rene4654277GER20311990USV TU Dresden
79
Fromm,Marius12993190GER20281988Greifswalder SV
80
Oswald,Michael4671970GER202819511. Schachclub Anhalt
81
Dahl,Christoph16240235GER19612024SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
82
IMOparaugo,Thomas8500207NGR20191949SV Oberursel
83
Lipinsky,Markus4639820GER20171974SC Tarrasch 45 München
84
Akstinat,Sven-Holger24602256GER20112000Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V.
85
Kabitzke,Julian24669547GER19482010USG Chemnitz
86
Kunath,Tim12985074GER19632001TuS Coswig 1920
87
Grohmann,Alexander12947679GER19941929FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
88
Kutschke,Jens12976059GER19841944Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
89
Halas,Julia12931810GER19831969Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
90
Preißler,Niklas12927554GER19691982SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa
91
Post,Hugo12962490GER19621976Reideburger SV 90 Halle
92
Navaratnam,Rohan Shan Tze5727413MAS19610Malaysia
93
Elier,Ali16217543GER19401927Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.
94
Arnhold,Steffi12931365GER18921933SC Einheit Bautzen
95
Kreutz,Jonas12970697GER19301866SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
96
Herbrig,Thomas24668583GER19191900SC Einheit Bautzen
97
Moos,Gerd Anton Ferdinand24608416GER19161908VdSF Bonn
98
Lange,Jannis12993107GER19021840Greifswalder SV
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use