Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 17:41:34
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XIX Torneig Partides Ràpides Festa Major Castelldefels
Last update 12.08.2018 13:23:29, Creator/Last Upload: Jose Manuel Lucas Navas
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 1 on 2018/08/12 at 10:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
33
Membrives Pino Didac
1725
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Grafl Florian
2437
1
2
2
Exposito Amaro Josue
2388
0
1 - 0
0
Gardner Leo
1706
34
3
35
Bautista Calvo Jaume
1700
0
0 - 1
0
MK
Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus
2328
3
4
4
MK
Mingo Fernandez Matias
2311
0
1 - 0
0
Capdevila Castello Alberto
1688
36
5
37
Gardner Richard
1685
0
0 - 1
0
Bada Navarra Jordi
2311
5
6
6
Nadal Fajardo Ricard
2189
0
1 - 0
0
Fernández Fernández Jordi
1664
38
7
39
N. N.
0
0
0 - 1
0
Cano Sevilla Ivan
2142
7
8
8
Reyes Lopez Daniel
2140
0
1 - 0
0
Jordan Cabrera Marc
1593
40
9
41
Carpi Segui Josep Maria
1574
0
0 - 1
0
Planella Sanchez Jordi
2124
9
10
10
MK
Gurrutxaga Telleria Jose Luis
2122
0
1 - 0
0
Membrives Cano Diego
1503
42
11
43
Planella Zavala Irene
1480
0
0 - 1
0
Martin Delgado Joaquim
2100
11
12
12
Lucas Navas Jose Manuel
2051
0
1 - 0
0
Broadbent Brun Jensen
1418
44
13
45
Gardner Luis Eduard
1290
0
0 - 1
0
Valarezzo Ricard Pedro
2040
13
14
14
Jordan Garcia Josep Mª
2028
0
+ - -
0
Arcos Franco Aithor
1000
46
15
47
Asensio Garcia Miguel
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Serratosa Gimenez-Frontin Jorge
2027
15
16
16
Santos Ramos Carlos
2017
0
1 - 0
0
Blasco Blescia Luca
1000
48
17
49
Botella Nieto Ramon
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Oliver Toribio Joan
2011
17
18
18
Brufau Devesa Eduard
1980
0
0 - 1
0
Bures Amat David
1000
50
19
51
Correa Alonso Marc
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Gris Mateos Francesc
1977
19
20
20
Fabregat Planella Joaquim
1969
0
1 - 0
0
Diez Balastegui Jose Antonio
1000
52
21
53
Garcia Anton Victor
1000
0
- - +
0
Abreu Sanchez Leonel
1966
21
22
22
Peris Morte Joaquim
1916
0
1 - 0
0
Gomez Prada Pol
1000
54
23
56
Julià Aznar Mercedes
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Roca Planas Edgar
1867
23
24
24
Bazan Ramos Antoni
1855
0
1 - 0
0
Prada Hernandez Alberto
1000
57
25
58
Rodriguez Jimenez Daniel
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Reyes Peñas Pedro
1849
25
26
26
Salvador Gomez Jesús Francico
1839
0
1 - 0
0
Roig Jaen Ian
1000
59
27
60
Rosa Porcel Marc
1000
0
- - +
0
Martin Leon Quim
1820
27
28
28
Bautista Calatayud Josep
1815
0
1 - 0
0
Sibellino Gabriel
1000
61
29
62
Sibellino Daniel
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Cobo Sampron Ramon
1815
29
30
30
Fernández López Mario
1811
0
1 - 0
0
Svyrydenko Yaroslav
1000
64
31
65
Tedone Paolo
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Planella Zavala Ivan
1782
31
32
32
Vidal Matos Ricardo
1745
0
+ - -
0
Tenorio Rosa Killian
1000
66
33
67
Trullen Roca Adrià
1000
0
1
bye
34
55
Jaen Mendoza Pau
1000
0
0
not paired
35
63
Sierra Castello Joan
1000
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use