Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Международный шахматный фестиваль "Гродно-Опен-2018". Блиц-турнир.

Last update 11.08.2018 15:17:38, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Гоголев АртемийRUS2400Вологодская обл.
2Поникаровский АлексейRUS2300Вологодская обл.
3Филипец ЕгорBLR2300Мозырь
4Веремейчик ВладимирBLR2200Гродно
5Абразевич ЕвгенийBLR2000Бобруйск
6Ананьев ИльяRUS2000Вологодская обл.
7Артёмов СтаниславBLR2000Могилёв
8Астапенко ИванBLR2000Светлогорск
9Вайнерчук БорисBLR2000Бобруйск
10Головчиц КаролинаBLR2000Могилёв
11Ежель ВалентинBLR2000Гомель
12Климов АндрейBLR2000Гомель
13Клочков ПлатонBLR2000Рогачёв
14Клочков ТимофейBLR2000Рогачёв
15Леинов РоманBLR2000Гомель
16Николаев ДммитрийBLR2000Барановичи
17Ольховик АндрейBLR2000Гродно
18Пилипенко ДенисBLR2000Могилёв
19Саксонов ЛеонидBLR2000Могилёв
20Тимакова МарияRUS2000Вологодская обл.
21Холупко ДаниилBLR2000Гродно
22Ярош РусланRUS2000Вологодская обл.
23Андрухович ЕлизаветаBLR1800Светлогорск
24Архипов РоманBLR1800Могилёв
25Асауленко КириллBLR1800Гродно
26Белевич МарияBLR1800Гродно
27Бендик МаргаритаBLR1800Могилёв
28Власов АндрейRUS1800Люберцы
29Гвоздев ТимурBLR1800Могилёв
30Давыдов АндрейBLR1800Могилёв
31Дещиц АлексейBLR1800Минск
32Казаченко МарияBLR1800Гомель
33Кисляк ТимурBLR1800Брест
34Кореник ИльяBLR1800Лида
35Лозовский МартинBLR1800Гродно
36Мельников АлексейBLR1800Гродно
37Норман КсенияBLR1800Гродно
38Самойлик МаксимBLR1800Гродно
39Смоляк ВикторияBLR1800Лида
40Стёпкина ЕвгенияBLR1800Светлогорск
41Сытый ЭдуардBLR1800Гродно
42Чуприненко ЕвгенийBLR1800Гродно
43Шаров ФилиппBLR1800Гродно
44Шидловский АртёмBLR1800Минск
45Шпетный АлексейBLR1800Гомель
46Астапчик ДарьяBLR1600Лида
47Бенчук ГлебBLR1600Минск
48Бенчук КириллBLR1600Минск
49Макаревич ДмитрийBLR1600Брест
50Борисевич АлександрBLR1400Гродно
51Кисляк ЕгорBLR1400Брест
52Медведева ЕлизаветаBLR1400Гомель
53Московкин ПлатонBLR1400Гомель
54Саприкова АннаBLR1400Витебск
55Шкута ЯрославBLR1400Гродно
56Лебедь СавелийBLR1200Гродно