Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Poland 2010

Last update 19.08.2010 21:31:47, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 37

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. SK Slavia Orlová (RtgAvg:2033, TB1: 18 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Mrázek Lumír218321832179CZE1½011115,571895
2Kawulok Marek204920492060CZE11½½11½5,571819
3Novák Jiří169216921739CZE½½110104,071636
4WFMOlšarová Karolína220922092172CZE1101½115,571729
  2. Sankt Petersburg (RtgAvg:1981, TB1: 18 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Goldobin Mikhail213421340RUS0½110½14,071942
2Nedostup Daniil185418540RUS½1110½15,071890
3Adriyanov Ivan180001800RUS1½111116,571522
4WFMBelenkaya Dina213521350RUS1½10½115,071687
  3. Beograd (RtgAvg:1877, TB1: 18 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kalinic Dusan191719170SRB10101115,071908
2Kiproski Branislav185818580SRB11½0½1½4,571823
3Rakic Teodora170817080SRB11000½02,571589
4Miladinovic Lena202320230SRB11111117,071741
  4. London (RtgAvg:1585, TB1: 12 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Tunstall George S193919390ENG11011105,071910
2Butler Patrick A184118410ENG01110104,071819
3Faiz-Mahdavi Darius103001030ENG01000½01,571549
4Cass Rachel153001530ENG111½1½05,071688
  5. Liverpool (RtgAvg:1668, TB1: 12 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Weller Jean-Luc188001880ENG½0101½14,071954
2Craft Isaac176001760ENG011½1½15,071896
3Burch Jonathan G144001440ENG1010½002,571708
4Pritchard Abigail159215920ENG10101014,071850
  6. Ravna Gora (RtgAvg:1756, TB1: 12 / TB2: 13)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Racki Barbara177517750CRO110½0002,571912
2Vucic Mihovil192119210CRO1001½013,571833
3Tomulic Teo159115910CRO01011014,071543
4Kukic Lora173817380CRO110½00½3,071855
  7. Tallin (RtgAvg:1671, TB1: 11 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Lapidus Mark197619760EST111½0½15,071885
2Holvason Roman194719470EST½11½1015,071804
3Korsunski Erik135201352EST01001013,071474
4Anikejeva Alina141001410EST01110014,071684
  8. Oslo (RtgAvg:1728, TB1: 10 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Suntharalingam Jathavan192519250NOR1½½11004,071977
2Kjoita Henning184518450NOR1001½0½3,071843
3Kjoita Torgeir179617960NOR1½111½16,071664
4Suntharalingam Jarani134701347NOR1½½1½003,571810
  9. Cardiff (RtgAvg:1559, TB1: 10 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Bullen Alex164001640WLS0010½½02,071887
2Menon Davin180418040WLS0010½1½3,071835
3Rodgers Phillippe100001000WLS11111117,071526
4Owens Megan R179217920WLS011½1104,571593
  10. Cieszyn (RtgAvg:1677, TB1: 10 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Cieslar Michal190619060POL11011116,071755
2Foltyn Mateusz160001600POL10½010½3,071715
3Dobrucki Tymoteusz160001600POL000½1012,571566
4Sobotka Elzbieta160001600POL101011½4,571651
  11. Liptovský Mikuláš (RtgAvg:1759, TB1: 10 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Turkova Karolina190819080SVK0½½½0012,571890
2Hros Roman181418140SVK1½1½0115,071781
3Adamciak Tomas166516650SVK1101½115,571467
4Halajova Martina165001650SVK0½½00012,071506
  12. Jastrzebie Zdroj (RtgAvg:1682, TB1: 9 / TB2: 14)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Rydzewski Pawel175317530POL01001013,071825
2Pisarek Marcin174617460POL0101½002,571767
3Karp Maciej160001600POL½11½1½04,571473
4Pisarek Magdalena162816280POL01011½½4,071607
  13. Budapest (RtgAvg:1697, TB1: 9 / TB2: 13,5)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Grimm Daniel188018800HUN1½1½0003,071801
2Grimm Gyorgy175117510HUN10½0½103,071684
3Egyed Viktoria151415140HUN1½100114,571538
4Egyed Judit164316430HUN100½½103,071550
  14. Kostroma (RtgAvg:1951, TB1: 8 / TB2: 14)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Aleksandrov Kirill200002000RUS½1010013,571720
2Chernov Viktor200202002RUS1111½015,571678
3Krasheninnikova Maria200002000RUS00110013,071445
4Lebedeva Alexandera180001800RUS00000112,071575
  15. Kiev (RtgAvg:1742, TB1: 8 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Girak Ruslan157315732019UKR01100103,071927
2Girak Bogdan177017701967UKR01001103,071788
3Orykhovskii Dmytro182501825UKR11101105,071568
4Kudriavtseva Anna180001800RUS00000000,071498
  16. Euroregion (RtgAvg:1596, TB1: 7 / TB2: 11,5)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Luczyk Petr178217821943CZE10111116,071892
2Orzechowski Michal160001600POL00000000,071816
3Sulkowski Dawid160001600POL100½0001,571574
4Kordela Monika140001400POL00111014,071605
  17. Ryga (RtgAvg:1785, TB1: 7 / TB2: 11,5)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Gravite Julija180518050LAT0½001001,571777
2Golubeva Marija187101871LAT1½00½1½3,571636
3Gerasimeca Angelina165001650LAT0000½101,571558
4Limanovska Elizabete181501815LAT1½0111½5,071492
  18. Sarnaki (RtgAvg:1513, TB1: 6 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Szymanski Marek180001800POL0010½102,571742
2Jakimiuk Jakub160001600POL0011½½03,071670
3Wudarski Adrian140001400POL001½0001,571430
4Kuzmicz Patrycja125001250POL00100102,071428
  19. Europa (RtgAvg:1620, TB1: 4 / TB2: 8,5)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kovalenko Yuriy180001800UKR00010001,071732
2Pernjak Ivan167916790CRO0001½½13,071671
3Kosiorek Marta160001600POL0001½113,571455
4Adamczyk Zuzanna140001400POL01000001,071583
  20. Visegrad (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 0 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Hamza Zoltan100001000HUN00000101,071849
2Osz Veronika Andrea100001000HUN00000000,071750
3Grimm Balasz100001000HUN00000000,071623
4Nagy Zsofia100001000HUN00010001,071591
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use