XII Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2018 Categoria Sub-14 Femenino

Organizer(s)FBA - ADACH
FederationBolivia ( BOL )
Tournament directorLic. Christian Gabriel Gutierrez Berrios
Chief ArbiterIA Luis Alberto Segovia
Deputy Chief ArbiterAN Nohely Soto
Time control90 Minutos mas 30 segundos de adicion
LocationColiseo "Evo Morales"
Rating calculationRating international
Date2018/08/09 to 2018/08/12
Rating-Ø1208
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 12.08.2018 18:52:31, Creator/Last Upload: bolivian federation of chess

Tournament selectionSub-06 Abs, Sub-06 Fem, Sub-08 Abs, Sub-08 Fem, Sub-10 Abs, Sub-10 Fem, Sub-12 Fem, Sub-12 Abs, Sub-14 Abs, Sub-14 Fem, Sub-16 Abs, Sub-16 Fem, Sub-18 Abs, Sub-18 Fem
Blitz Nacional
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamBOL, VEN
Overview for groupsBEN, CBBA, CHU, LPZ, ORU, POT, SCZ
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Callata Alejandra3306909BOL1597LA PAZ (EL ALTO)
2
Yepez Montenegro Gloria Luz3318001BOL1494SANTA CRUZ (SAMAIPATA)
3
Bustillos Nathalia3307239BOL1450CHUQUISACA
4
Huayllas Mamani Sayuri3317927BOL1389POTOSI (UYUNI)
5
Rodriguez Chapi Dayana3317978BOL1366SANTA CRUZ (SAMAIPATA)
6
Yujra Vargas Fiorela3310299BOL1364LA PAZ
7
Iquise Calle Jhosselyn3309479BOL1340BENI
8
Accinelli Itzel3311562BOL1322LA PAZ
9
Blanco Cruz Maya3313450BOL1292LA PAZ
10
Baspineiro Estrada Laura3322475BOL1206CHUQUISACA
11
Rodriguez Salazar Madelein3317986BOL1206CHUQUISACA
12
Laime Carvajal Vanessa Natalia3313484BOL1140CHUQUISACA
13
Chura Gonzales Sheila3321738BOL0COCHABAMBA (TIQUIPAYA)
14
Hernandez Patricia3311511BOL0POTOSI
15
Mojica Escalera Shirel Nicole3324192BOL0COCHABAMBA (AIQUILE)
16
Rodriguez Karen Aylen3322513BOL0CHUQUISACA
17
Rossa Salomon Sheyla V.BOL0CHUQUISACA
18
Tarcaya Vargas Cecilia3322726BOL0POTOSI (TUPIZA)
19
Torres Martinez Nicol R.BOL0CHUQUISACA
20
Vasquez Bueno Fatima M.BOL0ORURO